781

Recently Sold Summerlin South, NV Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $440,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    11408 Newton Commons Dr Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,534

    Last Listing Agent Amelia Sorensen Realty ONE Group, Inc

    11408 Newton Commons Dr Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /36

    $450,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10550 Cedar Run Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,677

    Last Listing Agent Craig Rector Innovative Real Estate Strateg

    10550 Cedar Run Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /73

    $720,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10410 Ashlar Point Way, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,477

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wagner Top Tier Realty

    10410 Ashlar Point Way, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /2

    $2,495,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    10781 Agate Cliffs Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $725/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,419,371

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Routh Silberman Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

    10781 Agate Cliffs Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /43

    $450,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    10486 Tyler Park Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,921

    Last Listing Agent Allan Herman The Collection

    10486 Tyler Park Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /38

    $654,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    9651 Copal Rise Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,927

    Last Listing Agent Joey Andron Simply Vegas

    9651 Copal Rise Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /51

    $890,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4151 Solace St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,167

    Last Listing Agent Ana Tracy Real Broker LLC

    4151 Solace St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /54

    $745,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4187 Pacifico Ln Unit 12, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,816

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kennedy RE/MAX CENTRAL

    4187 Pacifico Ln Unit 12, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /7

    $692,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9557 Belmont Bay Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,847

    Last Listing Agent Fernanda Kriese Redfin

    9557 Belmont Bay Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /48

    $658,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10693 Harvest Green Way, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,153

    Last Listing Agent Richard Husel Keller Williams MarketPlace

    10693 Harvest Green Way, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /33

    $660,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11074 Caramel Crest Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,634

    Last Listing Agent Monica Petrovic Simply Vegas

    11074 Caramel Crest Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /42

    $585,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1536 Unison Way Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,251

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bowler Simply Vegas

    1536 Unison Way Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /39

    $510,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    11419 Belmont Lake Dr Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,480

    Last Listing Agent Richard Robledo Virtue Real Estate Group

    11419 Belmont Lake Dr Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /63

    $578,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4673 Bersaglio St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,206

    Last Listing Agent Michael Coxen Magenta

    4673 Bersaglio St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /53

    $1,350,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10482 Calico Terrace Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,374,408

    Last Listing Agent Spenser McDonald IS Luxury

    10482 Calico Terrace Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /82

    $790,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3618 Auckland Castle St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,460

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Zhu The Zhu Realty Group, LLC

    3618 Auckland Castle St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /44

    $1,725,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    10149 Terrastone Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,745,918

    Last Listing Agent Doug Thompson Real Broker LLC

    10149 Terrastone Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /2

    $1,370,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2826 Barrow Downs St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,360,485

    Last Listing Agent ron nir Desert Horizon Realty

    2826 Barrow Downs St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /52

    $528,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2912 Desert Zinnia Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,423

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Winston RE/MAX CENTRAL

    2912 Desert Zinnia Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /54

    $1,945,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10048 Copper Edge Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,912,343

    Last Listing Agent Renee Viray Sphere Real Estate

    10048 Copper Edge Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /46

    $2,050,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    69 Tapadero Ln Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,108,040

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Lopez BHHS Nevada Properties

    69 Tapadero Ln Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /23

    $420,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5049 Alfingo St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,234

    Last Listing Agent Husheng Gao Gao Realty LLC

    5049 Alfingo St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /14

    $425,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,264

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Harding Elite Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /41

    $575,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    10356 Addie de Mar Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,058

    Last Listing Agent Todd Tolliver HomeSmart Encore

    10356 Addie de Mar Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /50

    $6,800,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9 Hawk Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,092/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,972,725

    Last Listing Agent Ehren Alessi LIFE Realty District

    9 Hawk Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /61

    $830,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5594 Trilling Bird Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,971

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Hamilton Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    5594 Trilling Bird Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /2

    $2,386,759 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,428,263

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON-MLS OFFICE

    Unlisted Address
  • /65

    $565,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10349 Mystic Pine Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,630

    Last Listing Agent Betty Chan Asian American Realty

    10349 Mystic Pine Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /40

    $620,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1560 Boundary Peak Way, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,626

    Last Listing Agent Avery Brown Simply Vegas

    1560 Boundary Peak Way, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /34

    $685,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4311 Fiore Bella Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,469

    Last Listing Agent Antonia Hoffman Simply Vegas

    4311 Fiore Bella Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /89

    $850,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10520 Maystar Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,768

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    10520 Maystar Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /79

    $1,070,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    10248 Andante Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,852,821

    Last Listing Agent Erica Macias Barrett & Co, Inc

    10248 Andante Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /47

    $598,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5492 Sentinel Point Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,358

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Meese Realty Expertise

    5492 Sentinel Point Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /60

    $712,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4363 Carta Luna St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,628

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Clark Jack Clark Realty

    4363 Carta Luna St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /70

    $805,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3615 Hardwick Hall Way, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,978

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Topper Topper Properties

    3615 Hardwick Hall Way, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /31

    $511,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1157 Blossom Point St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,015

    Last Listing Agent Alex Vazquez Real Broker LLC

    1157 Blossom Point St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /91

    $1,185,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    10113 Regency Square Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,215

    Last Listing Agent Han Vina Vo Xpand Realty & Property Mgmt

    10113 Regency Square Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /16

    $7,000,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    11665 Summit Club Dr Unit 105, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $3,696/SF
    • 556 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,766,298

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Marsh Summit Club Realty, LLC

    11665 Summit Club Dr Unit 105, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /55

    $3,450,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3040 American River Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,452,396

    Last Listing Agent Peyton Moncol Luxury Estates International

    3040 American River Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /36

    $690,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    11261 Essence Point Ave Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,945

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Sher IS Luxury

    11261 Essence Point Ave Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89135

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home