780

Recently Sold Summerlin South, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $1,265,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10277 Roma Madre Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,556

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Bostic Simply Vegas

    10277 Roma Madre Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /39

    $545,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2365 Tribeca St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,532

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Batchelor Real Broker LLC

    2365 Tribeca St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /25

    $480,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    10362 Addie de Mar Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 359 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,789

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    10362 Addie de Mar Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /32

    $583,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7027 Amethyst Peak St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,000

    Last Listing Agent Billy Okeefe eXp Realty

    7027 Amethyst Peak St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /94

    $2,150,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1994 Orchard Mist St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,245,007

    Last Listing Agent Paul Conforte Xpand Realty & Property Mgmt

    1994 Orchard Mist St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /75

    $2,016,355 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    11540 Snow Creek Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $867/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,956,345

    Last Listing Agent Kareem Nahas Nahas Realty & Investments

    11540 Snow Creek Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /49

    $825,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    11707 Longworth Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,755

    Last Listing Agent Teresa McCormick Real Broker LLC

    11707 Longworth Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /31

    $2,300,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4853 Shady Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $460/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,261,000

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Toll Brothers at Ascension - Crestline Collection

    4853 Shady Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /53

    $985,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10243 Cantiamo Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,164,370

    Last Listing Agent joanne cardone Luxury Estates International

    10243 Cantiamo Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /64

    $1,000,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4550 Riva de Romanza St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,128,654

    Last Listing Agent John Fiore Simply Vegas

    4550 Riva de Romanza St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /45

    $775,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    10391 Avebury Manor Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,486

    Last Listing Agent Brandy White Elk Innovative Real Estate Strateg

    10391 Avebury Manor Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /59

    $749,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5720 Mesa Mountain Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,257

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wiley Keller Williams VIP

    5720 Mesa Mountain Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /63

    $2,785,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5 Moonfire Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $668/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,778,655

    Last Listing Agent Danny A. Callejo The Callejo Group

    5 Moonfire Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /95

    $2,150,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    9972 Terrastone Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,126,230

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria McGurk Simply Vegas

    9972 Terrastone Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /50

    $400,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5327 Progresso St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,786

    Last Listing Agent David Brownell Real Broker LLC

    5327 Progresso St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /85

    $1,650,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4980 Pensier St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,645,095

    Last Listing Agent Richard Husel Keller Williams MarketPlace

    4980 Pensier St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /48

    $825,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3483 French Daisy St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,303

    Last Listing Agent Jason Aguirre Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    3483 French Daisy St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /68

    $900,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    10985 Limeslice Ave Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bye Award Realty

    10985 Limeslice Ave Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /99

    $840,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4618 Atlantico St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,822

    Last Listing Agent Scott Dale Weichert Realtors-Millennium

    4618 Atlantico St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /54

    $434,900 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    10809 Garden Mist Dr Unit 2050, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,928

    Last Listing Agent Kaori Guerra Coldwell Banker Premier

    10809 Garden Mist Dr Unit 2050, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /71

    $715,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10793 Pastel Sunset Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,662

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Ramos Galindo Group Real Estate

    10793 Pastel Sunset Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /27

    $485,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10232 Country Flats Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,871

    Last Listing Agent Jack Woodcock BHHS Nevada Properties

    10232 Country Flats Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /62

    $2,275,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11271 Winter Cottage Place, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,340,401

    Last Listing Agent Austin Sherwood Luxury Estates International

    11271 Winter Cottage Place, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /57

    $3,500,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    43 Grey Feather Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $758/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,475,075

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Sher IS Luxury

    43 Grey Feather Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /72

    $3,050,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    39 Cranberry Cove Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $803/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,839,974

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Allan Platinum Real Estate Prof

    39 Cranberry Cove Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /66

    $563,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5469 Nettle Way, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,999

    Last Listing Agent Matt Farnham eXp Realty

    5469 Nettle Way, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /37

    $389,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    10393 Abisso Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,328

    Last Listing Agent Ray Glasser Summit Properties

    10393 Abisso Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /26

    $740,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3658 Auckland Castle St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,903

    Last Listing Agent Takeshi Nakajima Key Realty

    3658 Auckland Castle St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /42

    $700,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11322 Corsica Mist Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,507

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Saab BHHS Nevada Properties

    11322 Corsica Mist Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /94

    $2,900,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1995 Alcova Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $824/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,799,325

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Galindo Galindo Group Real Estate

    1995 Alcova Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /53

    $949,900 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    10425 Burensburg Ave Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,281

    Last Listing Agent James Bounce Red Rock Real Estate

    10425 Burensburg Ave Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /36

    $790,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    9858 Gemstone Sunset Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,169

    Last Listing Agent Kennedy Weinberg BHHS Nevada Properties

    9858 Gemstone Sunset Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /36

    $435,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11375 Ogden Mills Dr Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,396

    Last Listing Agent Heather George JMG Real Estate

    11375 Ogden Mills Dr Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /49

    $595,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2756 Chaucer St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 892% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,271

    Last Listing Agent Craig Thornton BHHS Nevada Properties

    2756 Chaucer St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /56

    $2,850,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5429 Succulent Rose Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,844,281

    Last Listing Agent Randy Char Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    5429 Succulent Rose Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /45

    $625,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2668 Ivoryhill St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,359

    Last Listing Agent Allan Herman The Collection

    2668 Ivoryhill St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /35

    $410,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    10809 Garden Mist Dr Unit 2072, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,159

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Flores Real Broker LLC

    10809 Garden Mist Dr Unit 2072, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /40

    $540,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    10554 Lilac Tree Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,166

    Last Listing Agent Lindy Meranto Real Broker LLC

    10554 Lilac Tree Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /63

    $8,500,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    49 Crested Cloud Way, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,288/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,401,647

    Last Listing Agent Jana Shore BHHS Nevada Properties

    49 Crested Cloud Way, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /6

    $6,400,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11248 Canyon Pass Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $8,311,688 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,583,948

    Last Listing Agent Cole Doumani Key Realty

    11248 Canyon Pass Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home