780

Recently Sold Summerlin South, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $528,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3203 Stratford Hall Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,526

    Last Listing Agent Juan Martinez Century 21 Americana

    3203 Stratford Hall Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /56

    $654,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10524 Angelo Tenero Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,508

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kennedy RE/MAX CENTRAL

    10524 Angelo Tenero Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /67

    $700,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3476 Ridge Meadow St Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,400

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Prieto Dream Homes Portfolio Realty

    3476 Ridge Meadow St Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /66

    $700,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5662 Escamilla Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,101

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Galindo New Door Residential

    5662 Escamilla Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /41

    $512,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4956 Momenti St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,176

    Last Listing Agent Rhiannon Lee Custom Fit Real Estate

    4956 Momenti St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /46

    $2,500,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3050 American River Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,702,307

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Presswood IS Luxury

    3050 American River Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /35

    $465,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3257 River Glorious Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,656

    Last Listing Agent David Nelson BHHS Nevada Properties

    3257 River Glorious Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /55

    $3,250,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    18 Midnight Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $778/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,222,574

    Last Listing Agent Rob Jensen Rob Jensen Company

    18 Midnight Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • 11288 Desert Heights Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    $2,325,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    11288 Desert Heights Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,489,000

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Toll Brothers at Ascension - Highrock Collection

    11288 Desert Heights Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /73

    $2,850,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2230 Green Mountain Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,763,508

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Ahlbrand Love Las Vegas Realty

    2230 Green Mountain Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /99

    $435,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10241 Premia Place, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,386

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Yoo Kim's Realty Solutions

    10241 Premia Place, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /38

    $578,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4552 Largo Cantata St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,622

    Last Listing Agent Bob Brandt Siena Monte Realty

    4552 Largo Cantata St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /35

    $755,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10361 Profeta Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,223

    Last Listing Agent Lerma Velasquez City Villa Realty & Management

    10361 Profeta Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /81

    $1,925,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6570 Aurora View St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,279,082

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Sorani Coldwell Banker Premier

    6570 Aurora View St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /65

    $435,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    11230 Hidden Peak Ave Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,279

    Last Listing Agent Delaina Sayson LPT Realty LLC

    11230 Hidden Peak Ave Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /39

    $770,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4987 Pensier St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,739

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Bostic Simply Vegas

    4987 Pensier St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /54

    $730,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    11298 Merado Peak Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,025

    Last Listing Agent Brian Mercado Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    11298 Merado Peak Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /54

    $1,735,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,709,973

    Last Listing Agent Ted Foth Real Broker LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /48

    $949,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4299 Fiore Bella Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,031

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wedewer BHHS Nevada Properties

    4299 Fiore Bella Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /55

    $3,600,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    11593 Glowing Sunset Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $816/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,570,085

    Last Listing Agent Traci Carzoo Lusso Residential Sales & Inv

    11593 Glowing Sunset Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6541 Broad Oaks Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,012

    Last Listing Agent Maxine Peck Keller Williams MarketPlace

    6541 Broad Oaks Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /55

    $545,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5385 Bristol Bend Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,836

    Last Listing Agent Tony Vane BHHS Nevada Properties

    5385 Bristol Bend Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /72

    $920,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3632 Red Fir St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,243

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Sutherland Simply Vegas

    3632 Red Fir St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /26

    $410,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2637 Heathrow St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,032

    Last Listing Agent Tony Taranto Tony Taranto Realty

    2637 Heathrow St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /45

    $625,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10679 Riva de Fiore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,952

    Last Listing Agent Chistopher Koman BHHS Nevada Properties

    10679 Riva de Fiore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /45

    $860,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10895 Artesano Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Tracy Real Broker LLC

    10895 Artesano Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /43

    $1,450,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2824 Evening Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,416,401

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Ernstone Simply Vegas

    2824 Evening Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /42

    $1,550,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6103 Stone Rise St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,567,196

    Last Listing Agent Krista Weicikoskie Trust Real Estate

    6103 Stone Rise St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /70

    $595,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    11061 Crystal Crest Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,624

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    11061 Crystal Crest Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /56

    $1,708,680 Sold May 23, 2025

    5083 Slatestone St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,715,600

    Last Listing Agent Paul Conforte Xpand Realty & Property Mgmt

    5083 Slatestone St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /47

    $405,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    10809 Garden Mist Dr Unit 2101, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,037

    Last Listing Agent Tara Spangler D R Horton Inc

    10809 Garden Mist Dr Unit 2101, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /50

    $2,700,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6224 Stone Rise St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,074/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,621,800

    Last Listing Agent Spenser McDonald IS Luxury

    6224 Stone Rise St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /56

    $520,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5707 Garriga Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,194

    Last Listing Agent Cherry Cranson Real Broker LLC

    5707 Garriga Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /43

    $8,500,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10819 Stardust Dr, Summerlin South, NV 89135

    • Land
    • 1.46 Acres
    • $5,821,918 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 371 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,451,755

    Last Listing Agent Kamran Zand Luxury Estates International

    10819 Stardust Dr, Summerlin South, NV 89135
  • /47

    $665,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10393 Trailing Dalea Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,676

    Last Listing Agent Liza Fong Serhant

    10393 Trailing Dalea Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /53

    $875,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4274 Solace St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,901

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Mack Simply Vegas

    4274 Solace St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /56

    $2,200,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    10955 Iris Canyon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,164,416

    Last Listing Agent Rob Jensen Rob Jensen Company

    10955 Iris Canyon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /29

    $1,380,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    11468 Snow Creek Ave Unit 11, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,363,219

    Last Listing Agent James Bounce Red Rock Real Estate

    11468 Snow Creek Ave Unit 11, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /38

    $325,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    11250 Hidden Peak Ave Unit 305, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,794

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Campbell Simply Vegas

    11250 Hidden Peak Ave Unit 305, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /53

    $900,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    10871 Artesano Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,589

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brenkus Keller Williams MarketPlace

    10871 Artesano Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home