783

Recently Sold Summerlin South, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /57

    $2,685,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1987 Orchard Mist St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,621,464

    Last Listing Agent Timothy McGinnis IS Luxury

    1987 Orchard Mist St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /55

    $625,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    10171 Splendor Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,299

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Gil Galindo Group Real Estate

    10171 Splendor Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /80

    $1,800,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    10228 Shell Star Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $568/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,790,622

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Martin Unzueta Coldwell Banker Premier

    10228 Shell Star Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /34

    $790,950 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    11731 Longworth Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,048

    Last Listing Agent Chan Wathen Epique Realty

    11731 Longworth Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /13

    $1,849,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    10863 Vista Altura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $511/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,959,282

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Toll Brothers at Ascension - Crestline Collection

    10863 Vista Altura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /79

    $800,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10331 Rio de Thule Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,058

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Terry LPT Realty, LLC

    10331 Rio de Thule Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /75

    $480,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4963 Pensier St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,841

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hawks Platinum Real Estate Prof

    4963 Pensier St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /52

    $725,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    11441 Allerton Park Dr Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,039

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Weinberg BHHS Nevada Properties

    11441 Allerton Park Dr Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /28

    $420,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    10201 Premia Place, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,694

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Maroe Simply Vegas

    10201 Premia Place, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /27

    $534,900 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2421 Lilac Cove St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,088

    Last Listing Agent Israel Sanchez Keller Williams MarketPlace

    2421 Lilac Cove St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /73

    $3,950,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    82 Glade Hollow Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $855/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,704,082

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gross Axis Real Estate LLC

    82 Glade Hollow Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /54

    $599,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    10228 Riva de Destino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,878

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Kaptain Sphere Real Estate

    10228 Riva de Destino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /57

    $350,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    11250 Hidden Peak Ave Unit 208, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,086

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Carter Coldwell Banker Premier

    11250 Hidden Peak Ave Unit 208, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /25

    $617,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10623 Riva de Fiore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,029

    Last Listing Agent Linda Chain BHHS Nevada Properties

    10623 Riva de Fiore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /37

    $515,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2374 Malaga Peak St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,685

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gershman Coldwell Banker Premier

    2374 Malaga Peak St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /74

    $2,025,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3278 Dove Run Creek Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $807/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,069,144

    Last Listing Agent Joey DeBenedetto Boeckle & Co.

    3278 Dove Run Creek Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /35

    $710,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3218 Squire St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,565

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Vuong BlackRidge Luxury

    3218 Squire St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /49

    $740,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4273 Sunrise Flats St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,407

    Last Listing Agent Laura Harbison Realty Executives Southern

    4273 Sunrise Flats St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /82

    $775,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    9533 Belmont Bay Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,118

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Teeters Keller Williams MarketPlace

    9533 Belmont Bay Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /43

    $590,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    10309 Whispy Willow Way, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,231

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Citores Keller Williams MarketPlace

    10309 Whispy Willow Way, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /33

    $625,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    10404 Mystic Pine Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,539

    Last Listing Agent Chris Savanapridi Milestone Realty

    10404 Mystic Pine Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /21

    $429,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6577 Bryce Woodlands St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,128

    Last Listing Agent Steve Doss Doss Realty Group LLC

    6577 Bryce Woodlands St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /93

    $1,575,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    11280 Granite Ridge Dr Unit 1069, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,537,527

    Last Listing Agent Julie MacDonald Realty ONE Group, Inc

    11280 Granite Ridge Dr Unit 1069, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /53

    $1,200,888 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6056 Willow Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,217,732

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Bentley IS Luxury

    6056 Willow Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /20

    $2,300,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4811 Verde Bloom St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $584/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,216,096

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Toll Brothers at Ascension - Highrock Collection

    4811 Verde Bloom St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /43

    $1,500,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    10325 Jade Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,492,751

    Last Listing Agent Javier Mendez LPT Realty, LLC

    10325 Jade Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /67

    $2,125,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2690 Grassy Spring Place, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,098,571

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Murray ERA Brokers Consolidated

    2690 Grassy Spring Place, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /30

    $630,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2544 Chantemar St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,985

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jeannest Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2544 Chantemar St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /64

    $1,350,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3042 Hammerwood Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,382,282

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Tyrbouslu eXp Realty

    3042 Hammerwood Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /52

    $720,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10506 Arnica Way, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,163

    Last Listing Agent Krista Weicikoskie Trust Real Estate

    10506 Arnica Way, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /56

    $735,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4133 Peaceful Meadow St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,971

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Alvarez Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    4133 Peaceful Meadow St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /47

    $1,330,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3041 Hammerwood Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,415,841

    Last Listing Agent Camila Linkowski Serhant

    3041 Hammerwood Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /32

    $610,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3337 Chesterbrook Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,028

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Robaina Galindo Group Real Estate

    3337 Chesterbrook Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /37

    $640,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10345 Howling Coyote Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,701

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Czerniawski Signature Real Estate Group

    10345 Howling Coyote Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /42

    $925,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5059 Pensier St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,792

    Last Listing Agent John Brassner Belltree LLC

    5059 Pensier St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /44

    $470,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    10307 Profeta Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,891

    Last Listing Agent Donald Watson Las Vegas Realty Group

    10307 Profeta Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /51

    $865,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1180 Marshfield Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,851

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Van Elsis Redfin

    1180 Marshfield Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /35

    $549,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    11275 Glowing Ave Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,122

    Last Listing Agent Laci Cerrone eXp Realty

    11275 Glowing Ave Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /33

    $490,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10375 Pescado Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,508

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Haggerty HomeSmart Encore

    10375 Pescado Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /63

    $1,175,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9778 Twilight Moon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kirby eXp Realty

    9778 Twilight Moon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home