2,720

Homes in ZIP Code 60501

Section Image
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      5306 S 72nd Ct, Summit, IL 60501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1962
      5306 S 72nd Ct, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Sep 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Zrnich HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      7535 W Hanover St Unit 1, Summit, IL 60501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      7535 W Hanover St Unit 1, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      7504 W Douglas Ave, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 2000
      7504 W Douglas Ave, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Cichorz Pro 1 Realty Inc

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      7742 W 62nd St, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1899
      7742 W 62nd St, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Jan 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Luis Ortiz RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7226 W 63rd Place Unit 1, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7226 W 63rd Place Unit 1, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eve Benton Exit Infinity Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      6151 S 76th Ave Unit BN, Summit, IL 60501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6151 S 76th Ave Unit BN, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Figueroa Turn Key Realty Solutions

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7236 W 63rd Place Unit A, Summit, IL 60501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      7236 W 63rd Place Unit A, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Ocampo john greene Realtor

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6151 S 76th Ave Unit 1N, Summit, IL 60501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6151 S 76th Ave Unit 1N, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Arnell Cordero Fulton Grace Realty

    • /12

      Est $181,373 Not Listed For Sale

      6024 S Archer Rd Unit 1, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6024 S Archer Rd Unit 1, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 485% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Jul 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mariano Arceo Jax Realtors

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      6012 S Archer Rd, Summit, IL 60501

      • 10 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • Built 1965
      6012 S Archer Rd, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 434 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kaput SMJ Realty Group Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7446 64th St Unit 2F, Summit, IL 60501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7446 64th St Unit 2F, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James Bohannon Enterprise Realty Power Broker

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      6100 S Archer Rd, Summit, IL 60501

      • Built 1973
      6100 S Archer Rd, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Fuentes Hometown Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      7643 W 62nd St, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1918
      7643 W 62nd St, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Godinez Realty of Chicago LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5305 S 72nd Ct Unit 4, Summit, IL 60501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5305 S 72nd Ct Unit 4, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Katsiaryna Samra @ Properties

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      5308 S 73rd Ave, Summit, IL 60501

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1964
      5308 S 73rd Ave, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Aug 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Naim Dabeca N D Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7449 W 55th Place Unit 3A, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      7449 W 55th Place Unit 3A, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Hayford Village Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7640 W 63rd Place Unit 1, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7640 W 63rd Place Unit 1, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tim Wangler ICandy Realty LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      7541 W Hanover St, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7541 W Hanover St, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Capiak Home Market Realty Inc.

    • /13

      Est $159,873 Not Listed For Sale

      6028 S Archer Rd Unit 3, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6028 S Archer Rd Unit 3, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 566% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Jun 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christian Chase Chase Real Estate LLC

    • /11

      Est $171,904 Not Listed For Sale

      6024 S Archer Rd Unit 3, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6024 S Archer Rd Unit 3, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Nov 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Uriel Ayala RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home