1,407

Recently Sold Summit County UT Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $417,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    900 Bitner Rd Unit B24, Park City, UT 84098

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $520/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,911

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Allen-Macaluso eXp Realty, LLC (PC Main)

    900 Bitner Rd Unit B24, Park City, UT 84098
  • /32

    $1,495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    372 Thorn Creek Dr, Kamas, UT 84036

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $712/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,477,850

    Last Listing Agent Michael Diamond Coldwell Banker Realty (Park City-NewPark)

    372 Thorn Creek Dr, Kamas, UT 84036
  • /40

    $1,349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1792 Captain Molly Dr, Park City, UT 84060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $852/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,317,155

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Collins Windermere Real Estate (9th & 9th)

    1792 Captain Molly Dr, Park City, UT 84060
  • /39

    $1,895,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2305 Queen Esther Dr Unit 201, Park City, UT 84060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,227/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,873,996

    Last Listing Agent Connie Elliott Windermere Real Estate-merged

    2305 Queen Esther Dr Unit 201, Park City, UT 84060
  • /13

    $2,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    455 E 3200 N, Kamas, UT 84036

    • Land
    • 34.91 Acres
    • $65,884 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 451 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Corroon Axis Realty Group

    455 E 3200 N, Kamas, UT 84036
  • /66

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5815 E Ashley Dr, Hideout, UT 84036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gene Morrello Engel & Volkers Park City

    5815 E Ashley Dr, Hideout, UT 84036
  • /25

    $999,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2088 Uintah View Dr, Wanship, UT 84017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,992

    Last Listing Agent E. Bryce Anderson Intermountain Properties

    2088 Uintah View Dr, Wanship, UT 84017
  • /49

    $2,650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    601 Park Ave Unit 5, Park City, UT 84060

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,241/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,655,140

601 Park Ave Unit 5, Park City, UT 84060
  • /32

    $3,975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    915 Norfolk Ave, Park City, UT 84060

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,442/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,689,107

    Last Listing Agent Michael LaPay Summit Sotheby's International Realty (625 Main)

    915 Norfolk Ave, Park City, UT 84060
  • /58

    $3,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6458 Golden Bear Loop W, Park City, UT 84098

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,119/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,313,027

    Last Listing Agent Lincoln Calder BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    6458 Golden Bear Loop W, Park City, UT 84098
  • /10

    $539,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    29151 Old Lincoln Hwy Unit Ns-163-A, Wanship, UT 84017

    • Land
    • 12.09 Acres
    • $44,582 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Slaughter SimpliHOM

    29151 Old Lincoln Hwy Unit Ns-163-A, Wanship, UT 84017
  • /41

    $4,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1076 Preserve Dr, Park City, UT 84098

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $998/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,034,625

    Last Listing Agent Maribeth Herman KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

    1076 Preserve Dr, Park City, UT 84098
  • /38

    $463,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1940 Prospector Ave Unit 420, Park City, UT 84060

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $945/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,146

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Anne Bernal Homeworks Property Lab, LLC

    1940 Prospector Ave Unit 420, Park City, UT 84060
  • /25

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1800 Homestake Rd Unit 354L, Park City, UT 84060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $678/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,191

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Tallman Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    1800 Homestake Rd Unit 354L, Park City, UT 84060
  • /44

    $4,480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4784 Sagebrush Rd, Park City, UT 84098

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $780/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,296,503

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Pack Christie's Int. RE VUE

    4784 Sagebrush Rd, Park City, UT 84098
  • /63

    $5,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7290 Foxglove Ct, Park City, UT 84098

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $869/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,301,963

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Call BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    7290 Foxglove Ct, Park City, UT 84098
  • /48

    $1,295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3126 Lower Saddleback Rd, Park City, UT 84098

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $551/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,300

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Popiel Summit Sotheby's International Realty (625 Main)

    3126 Lower Saddleback Rd, Park City, UT 84098
  • /2

    $2,399,628 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2817 Piper Way, Park City, UT 84060

    • 8 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,361,333

    Ivory Homes Park City Heights - Cottages

    2817 Piper Way, Park City, UT 84060
  • /66

    $4,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    10 Claim Jumper Ct, Park City, UT 84060

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $956/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,299,663

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Drapkin KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

    10 Claim Jumper Ct, Park City, UT 84060
  • /25

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    6876 Cody Trail Unit 63, Park City, UT 84098

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $840,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Crabtree BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    6876 Cody Trail Unit 63, Park City, UT 84098
  • /2

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    730 Parkview Dr Unit 42, Park City, UT 84098

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $857,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie McGhee KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

    730 Parkview Dr Unit 42, Park City, UT 84098
  • /11

    $5,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1247 Empire Ave, Park City, UT 84060

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $23,863,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Winters KW Utah Realtors Keller Willia

    1247 Empire Ave, Park City, UT 84060
  • /63

    $6,690,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8947 Parleys Ln, Park City, UT 84095

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,062/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,785,292

    Last Listing Agent Janine Finley BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    8947 Parleys Ln, Park City, UT 84095
  • /60

    $7,900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3279 American Saddler Dr, Park City, UT 84060

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,379/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,356,407

    Last Listing Agent Stefani Kimche B2 and Company Real Estate

    3279 American Saddler Dr, Park City, UT 84060
  • /28

    $2,900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6784 Golden Bear Loop W, Park City, UT 84098

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,000/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,023,988

    Last Listing Agent Paul Benson Engel & Volkers Park City

    6784 Golden Bear Loop W, Park City, UT 84098
  • /44

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3855 Grand Summit Dr Unit 612614616Q3, Park City, UT 84098

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,986

    Last Listing Agent Drew Via KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

    3855 Grand Summit Dr Unit 612614616Q3, Park City, UT 84098
  • /34

    $627,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6677 N 2200 W Unit 204, Park City, UT 84098

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $708/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,806

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Hudgens Summit Sotheby's International Realty (625 Main)

    6677 N 2200 W Unit 204, Park City, UT 84098
  • /26

    $2,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4186 Fairway Ln Unit G6, Park City, UT 84098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,194/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,218,947

    Last Listing Agent Michael Burchard Bureau Real Estate

    4186 Fairway Ln Unit G6, Park City, UT 84098
  • /42

    $1,475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1303 Country Ln, Kamas, UT 84036

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,247,022

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Neebling CB Realty (SL-Sugarhouse)

    1303 Country Ln, Kamas, UT 84036
  • /38

    $1,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6350 Double Deer Loop, Park City, UT 84098

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $798/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,609,529

    Last Listing Agent Austin Ayan eXp Realty, LLC (Park City)

    6350 Double Deer Loop, Park City, UT 84098
  • /29

    $1,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    490 Upper Evergreen Dr, Park City, UT 84098

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,537,209

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rabin BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    490 Upper Evergreen Dr, Park City, UT 84098
  • /19

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    900 Bitner Rd Unit G25, Park City, UT 84098

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,221

    Last Listing Agent Karen Stone Coldwell Banker Realty (Park City-NewPark)

    900 Bitner Rd Unit G25, Park City, UT 84098
  • /48

    $1,499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6427 Double Deer Loop, Park City, UT 84098

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $797/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,609,168

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Horn BHHS Utah Promontory

    6427 Double Deer Loop, Park City, UT 84098
  • /43

    $2,425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2417 W High Mountain Rd Unit 1311, Park City, UT 84098

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,624/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,363,394

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Jaret BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    2417 W High Mountain Rd Unit 1311, Park City, UT 84098
  • /27

    $9,699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    800 Hollyhock St, Park City, UT 84098

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,571/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,113,772

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Wood Engel & Volkers Park City

    800 Hollyhock St, Park City, UT 84098
  • /47

    $1,039,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1012 Station Loop Rd, Park City, UT 84098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $781/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,068,733

    Last Listing Agent Laura Behnke Stein Eriksen Realty Group

    1012 Station Loop Rd, Park City, UT 84098
  • /29

    $730,010 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2002 Deer Park Dr, Kamas, UT 84036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF

    Last Listing Agent Alex LaCouture Summit Sotheby's (Heber)

    2002 Deer Park Dr, Kamas, UT 84036
  • /39

    $1,595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    401 Silver King Dr Unit 62, Park City, UT 84060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,180/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Glauser BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    401 Silver King Dr Unit 62, Park City, UT 84060
  • /37

    $2,900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2668 Aspen Springs Dr Unit 48, Park City, UT 84060

    • Land
    • 1.52 Acres
    • $1,907,895 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,629,064

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Pack Christie's Int. RE VUE

    2668 Aspen Springs Dr Unit 48, Park City, UT 84060
  • /33

    $3,456,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3569 Links View Ln, Park City, UT 84098

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,227/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,379,530

    Last Listing Agent Will Ott BHHS Utah Promontory

    3569 Links View Ln, Park City, UT 84098

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home