1,407

Recently Sold Summit County UT Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /52

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    234 E Rockport Aspen Dr, Coalville, UT 84017

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,047

    Last Listing Agent Missy Elardi Unity Group RE - Wasatch Back

    234 E Rockport Aspen Dr, Coalville, UT 84017
  • /40

    $2,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7117 Bugle Trail Unit 14, Park City, UT 84098

    • Land
    • 1.68 Acres
    • $1,636,905 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,605,614

    Last Listing Agent Brian Gottfredson BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    7117 Bugle Trail Unit 14, Park City, UT 84098
  • /55

    $1,575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5430 Cross Country Way, Park City, UT 84098

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $567/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,628,885

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McLaughlin BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    5430 Cross Country Way, Park City, UT 84098
  • /21

    $659,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2036 Deer Park Dr, Francis, UT 84036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barry Beverly Ivory Homes, LTD

    2036 Deer Park Dr, Francis, UT 84036
  • /25

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    No Address Lr-2-178, Coalville, UT 84017

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $85,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,000

    Last Listing Agent Tara Williams Christie's Int. RE VUE

    No Address Lr-2-178, Coalville, UT 84017
  • /61

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5167 Rodeo Cir, Oakley, UT 84055

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,728

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hopkins KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

    5167 Rodeo Cir, Oakley, UT 84055
  • /76

    $25,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    315 White Pine Canyon Rd, Park City, UT 84060

    • 8 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 15,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,658/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $15,407,349

    Last Listing Agent J. Stephen Jeffers BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    315 White Pine Canyon Rd, Park City, UT 84060
  • /40

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6858 Painted Valley Pass Unit 11, Park City, UT 84098

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $557,851 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,663

    Last Listing Agent Lauren McLaughlin BHHS Utah Promontory

    6858 Painted Valley Pass Unit 11, Park City, UT 84098
  • /73

    $6,700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7242 Lupine Dr, Park City, UT 84098

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,173/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,464,936

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hludzinski eXp Realty, LLC (Park City)

    7242 Lupine Dr, Park City, UT 84098
  • /65

    $5,550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7520 Royal St Unit 211, Park City, UT 84060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,477/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,457,061

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Conabee Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    7520 Royal St Unit 211, Park City, UT 84060
  • /44

    $895,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2350 E Westview Trail Unit 32, Park City, UT 84098

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $1,627,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Swan Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    2350 E Westview Trail Unit 32, Park City, UT 84098
  • /27

    $899,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    3332 Santa fe Rd, Park City, UT 84098

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $615/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,594

    Last Listing Agent Travis Nokes Discover Realty

    3332 Santa fe Rd, Park City, UT 84098
  • /64

    $3,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2060 Paddington Dr, Park City, UT 84060

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $891/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,439,912

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Erni BHHS Utah Properties - MST

    2060 Paddington Dr, Park City, UT 84060
  • /11

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2307 S Aspen Ridge Dr Unit Pi-G-9, Coalville, UT 84017

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $169,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Slaughter SimpliHOM

    2307 S Aspen Ridge Dr Unit Pi-G-9, Coalville, UT 84017
  • /32

    $3,288,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5923 Double Deer Loop, Peoa, UT 84061

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Ott BHHS Utah Promontory

    5923 Double Deer Loop, Peoa, UT 84061
  • /35

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3855 Grand Summit Dr Unit 205 Q4, Park City, UT 84098

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,510

    Last Listing Agent Lisa McEntire KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

    3855 Grand Summit Dr Unit 205 Q4, Park City, UT 84098
  • /85

    $1,395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    375 Thorn Creek Dr, Kamas, UT 84036

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $678/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,412,392

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Trabaccone Coldwell Banker Realty (Park City-NewPark)

    375 Thorn Creek Dr, Kamas, UT 84036
  • /6

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6190 Diamond Dell Cir, Kamas, UT 84036

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $472,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rich Fine BHHS Utah Properties- Redstone

    6190 Diamond Dell Cir, Kamas, UT 84036
  • /42

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7558 Buckboard Dr Unit 131, Park City, UT 84098

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $616,049 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 527 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,222

    Last Listing Agent Chris Simons Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    7558 Buckboard Dr Unit 131, Park City, UT 84098
  • /24

    $975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2417 W High Mountain Rd Unit 1504, Park City, UT 84098

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,482/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,910

    Last Listing Agent Ben Fisher Christie's Int. RE VUE

    2417 W High Mountain Rd Unit 1504, Park City, UT 84098
  • /35

    $4,900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3235 Range Ct, Park City, UT 84098

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $980/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Fuca BHHS Utah Promontory

    3235 Range Ct, Park City, UT 84098
  • /71

    $999,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2620 Crow Loop, Coalville, UT 84017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,854

    Last Listing Agent Justin Harding Agency Realty, LLC

    2620 Crow Loop, Coalville, UT 84017
  • /29

    $14,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    8927 Moonshadow Ct, Park City, UT 84060

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,254/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Erickson Christie's Int. RE VUE

    8927 Moonshadow Ct, Park City, UT 84060
  • /30

    $3,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1201 Silver Oak Ct, Park City, UT 84098

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,239/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,104,057

    Last Listing Agent Paul Benson Engel & Volkers Park City

    1201 Silver Oak Ct, Park City, UT 84098
  • /59

    $1,975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2300 Comstock Dr, Park City, UT 84060

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $514/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,075,290

    Last Listing Agent Brendon Drury Windermere RE Utah - Park Ave

    2300 Comstock Dr, Park City, UT 84060
  • /57

    $1,895,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1638 Village Round Dr, Park City, UT 84098

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $568/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,901,446

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Peterson BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    1638 Village Round Dr, Park City, UT 84098
  • /2

    $2,600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8585 Parleys Ln, Park City, UT 84098

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF

    Current Estimated Value $3,167,035

    Last Listing Agent Doug Cary Century 21 Everest

    8585 Parleys Ln, Park City, UT 84098
  • /42

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1198 Splendor Valley Rd, Kamas, UT 84036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,039

    Last Listing Agent Ben Fisher Christie's Int. RE VUE

    1198 Splendor Valley Rd, Kamas, UT 84036
  • /34

    $1,745,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2242 Doc Holiday Dr, Park City, UT 84060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $669/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,206,930

    Last Listing Agent Mark Sletten Engel & Volkers Park City

    2242 Doc Holiday Dr, Park City, UT 84060
  • /26

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6915 N 2200 W Unit 6C, Park City, UT 84098

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $540/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,038

    Last Listing Agent Negar Chevre-Shams Summit Sotheby's International Realty (625 Main)

    6915 N 2200 W Unit 6C, Park City, UT 84098
  • /56

    $4,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1280 Park Ave Unit B, Park City, UT 84060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,524/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,257,650

    Last Listing Agent Bronson Calder BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    1280 Park Ave Unit B, Park City, UT 84060
  • /35

    $3,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1790 Deer Valley Dr N Unit 502, Park City, UT 84060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $995/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,481,320

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Clark Christie's Int. RE VUE

    1790 Deer Valley Dr N Unit 502, Park City, UT 84060
  • /34

    $729,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4375 Meadow Ln, Oakley, UT 84055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,858

4375 Meadow Ln, Oakley, UT 84055
  • /34

    $17,850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2848 Deer Pointe Dr, Park City, UT 84060

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 10,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,688/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,813,543

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hamlin Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    2848 Deer Pointe Dr, Park City, UT 84060
  • /31

    $1,095,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    67 Vantage Ct, Park City, UT 84060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $766/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,054

    Last Listing Agent Susan Poulin Summit Sotheby's International Realty Sugarhouse

    67 Vantage Ct, Park City, UT 84060
  • /54

    $13,800,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    185 White Pine Canyon Rd, Park City, UT 84060

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,816/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $13,347,071

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ciminelli Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    185 White Pine Canyon Rd, Park City, UT 84060
  • /88

    $3,450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1978 Kidd Cir, Park City, UT 84098

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,953,356

    Last Listing Agent Rich Fine BHHS Utah Properties- Redstone

    1978 Kidd Cir, Park City, UT 84098
  • /27

    $1,975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2400 Deer Valley Dr E Unit A-12, Park City, UT 84060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,317/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,044,567

    Last Listing Agent Michael LaPay Summit Sotheby's International Realty (625 Main)

    2400 Deer Valley Dr E Unit A-12, Park City, UT 84060
  • /20

    $758,870 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3068 Clover Ct, Francis, UT 84036

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 342 Days On Market

    Ivory Homes Stewart Ranches - Towns Standard

    3068 Clover Ct, Francis, UT 84036
  • /60

    $1,899,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    8838 Cheyenne Way, Park City, UT 84098

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,914,240

    Last Listing Agent Micaela Carriel Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    8838 Cheyenne Way, Park City, UT 84098

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home