7,619

Properties in ZIP Code 07901

Section Image
    • 34 Dogwood Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $4,439,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Dogwood Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      34 Dogwood Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Verducci Jr. SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 78 Valley View Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,226,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Valley View Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      78 Valley View Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,042/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cannon PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 74 Essex Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $4,223,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Essex Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      74 Essex Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $1,057/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annemarie Cahill PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 105 Whittredge Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $4,712,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Whittredge Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      105 Whittredge Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,325,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE KRAMER LOIS SCHNEIDER REALTOR

    • 33 Mountain Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,504,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Mountain Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      33 Mountain Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Oldendorp COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 27 Pine Grove Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,001,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Pine Grove Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      27 Pine Grove Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,526,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN ADLER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 777 Springfield Ave Unit 11, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $638,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 Springfield Ave Unit 11, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      777 Springfield Ave Unit 11, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Quinn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 111 Whittredge Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $5,186,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Whittredge Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 7,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      111 Whittredge Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,460,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent WINIFRED CAVAZINI PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 11 Carleen Ct, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,170,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Carleen Ct, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11 Carleen Ct, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 334% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent XIAOXING ZHAO COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 10 Montrose Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,287,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Montrose Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      10 Montrose Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN ADLER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 86 Druid Hill Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,441,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Druid Hill Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      86 Druid Hill Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent REBECCA MORANO PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 76 Colt Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,860,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Colt Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      76 Colt Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,160,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zander Oldendorp COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 777 Springfield Ave Unit 10, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $617,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 Springfield Ave Unit 10, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      777 Springfield Ave Unit 10, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent FRANCIS BUSBY LATTIMER REALTY

    • 17 Warwick Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,942,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Warwick Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      17 Warwick Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,110/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cannon PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 255 Kent Place Blvd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,117,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Kent Place Blvd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      255 Kent Place Blvd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ROSEMARY M DANGLER PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 11 Colt Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,135,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Colt Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      11 Colt Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,535,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA BAKER LOIS SCHNEIDER REALTOR

    • 23 Fernwood Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $3,814,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Fernwood Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      23 Fernwood Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ELLEN WOHL PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 20 Colt Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $3,548,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Colt Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      20 Colt Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON B LEES PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 136 Hillcrest Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,988,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Hillcrest Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      136 Hillcrest Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,025,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

• 23 Cromwell Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,080,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Cromwell Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      23 Cromwell Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $882/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,640,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KELLY IACOVELLI PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 14 Clark St, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $692,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Clark St, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      14 Clark St, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Birdsall PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 35 Tanglewood Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,945,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Tanglewood Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      35 Tanglewood Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,562,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zander Oldendorp COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 40 Beekman Terrace, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $6,393,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Beekman Terrace, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 9 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      40 Beekman Terrace, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,300,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

• 42 Laurel Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,597,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Laurel Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      42 Laurel Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA BAKER LOIS SCHNEIDER REALTOR

    • 20 Milton Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $760,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Milton Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      20 Milton Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Saritte Harel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 5 Robin Hood Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $3,245,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Robin Hood Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5 Robin Hood Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KERRIN SEARS PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 2 Woodcroft Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,279,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Woodcroft Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2 Woodcroft Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN ADLER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 125 Springfield Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,217,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Springfield Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      125 Springfield Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ball COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 45 Dale Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,404,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Dale Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      45 Dale Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON B LEES PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 23 Valemont Way, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,074,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Valemont Way, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      23 Valemont Way, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LAURIE KENNEDY COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 73 Blackburn Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,805,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Blackburn Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      73 Blackburn Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,338,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent HALLEE DANGLER PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 60 Oak Ridge Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $3,288,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Oak Ridge Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      60 Oak Ridge Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,899,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent REBECCA MORANO PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 45 Druid Hill Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,805,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Druid Hill Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      45 Druid Hill Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,253,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erika Sirabian COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 3 Rowan Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,715,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rowan Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      3 Rowan Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,325,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA BAKER LOIS SCHNEIDER REALTOR

    • 9 High St, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,443,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 High St, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 High St, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,005,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JILL BRAY PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 25 Manor Hill Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,789,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Manor Hill Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      25 Manor Hill Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $776/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,511,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

• 15 Brainerd Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,404,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Brainerd Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      15 Brainerd Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MAUREEN KAELIN PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 13 Plain St, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,797,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Plain St, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      13 Plain St, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARTHA MCDONNELL PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 185 Oak Ridge Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,496,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Oak Ridge Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      185 Oak Ridge Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LINDA PECK PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 777 Springfield Ave Unit 19, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $639,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 Springfield Ave Unit 19, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      777 Springfield Ave Unit 19, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BINGHU ZHANG WESTERN-EASTERN REALTY

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home