7,619

Properties in ZIP Code 07901

Section Image
    • 63 Tanglewood Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,559,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Tanglewood Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      63 Tanglewood Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA CLARK COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 6 Pittsford Way, New Providence, NJ 07974

      Est $1,677,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Pittsford Way, New Providence, NJ 07974

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6 Pittsford Way, New Providence, NJ 07974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LAURA HAPP BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 73 Pine Grove Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,204,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Pine Grove Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      73 Pine Grove Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DIANE ROBINSON PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 2 Beekman Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,322,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Beekman Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2 Beekman Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA CLARK COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 190 Ashland Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,873,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Ashland Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      190 Ashland Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $906/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CLIVIA ESPOSITO BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 417 Morris Ave Unit 2, Summit, NJ 07901

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Morris Ave Unit 2, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      417 Morris Ave Unit 2, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Fife TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 138 Maple St, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,507,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Maple St, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      138 Maple St, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,890,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LOUISE BIUNNO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 19 Van Dyke Place, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $913,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Van Dyke Place, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      19 Van Dyke Place, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,217
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AMY BURAKOVSKY KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 25 Butler Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,263,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Butler Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      25 Butler Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent INNA KLIMUSHKIN ADVANCED REALTY GROUP LLC

    • 2 Dorchester Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,761,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Dorchester Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Dorchester Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,087,500
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ERIC D. NOWICKI CURRAN GROUP REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • 150 Ashland Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,984,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Ashland Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      150 Ashland Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $787/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Cannizzo REAL

    • 122 Morris Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $872,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Morris Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      122 Morris Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA SMITH EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 2 Baltusrol Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $768,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Baltusrol Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2 Baltusrol Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARCIA HICKS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 27 Edgemont Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,858,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Edgemont Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      27 Edgemont Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN ADLER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 153 Mountain Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,321,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Mountain Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      153 Mountain Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent A. GREGORY RAO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 19 Oak Ridge Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,645,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Oak Ridge Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      19 Oak Ridge Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA BAKER LOIS SCHNEIDER REALTOR

    • 30 Glen Oaks Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,539,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Glen Oaks Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      30 Glen Oaks Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DIANE TERRY KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 99 Whittredge Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,582,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Whittredge Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      99 Whittredge Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Saritte Harel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 22 Iris Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,299,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Iris Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      22 Iris Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ARLENE GORMAN GONNELLA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 17 Wallace Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,037,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Wallace Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      17 Wallace Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NATALYA PRICE COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 36 Lewis Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $893,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Lewis Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      36 Lewis Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA CLARK COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 4 Stacie Ct, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,231,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Stacie Ct, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4 Stacie Ct, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,840,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA M. MCANDREW KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 87 Tanglewood Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,815,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Tanglewood Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      87 Tanglewood Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN ADLER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 217 Kent Place Blvd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,623,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Kent Place Blvd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      217 Kent Place Blvd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROSS MALPERE WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 28 Brantwood Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,150,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Brantwood Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      28 Brantwood Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,511,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Gulish KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 104 Woodland Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,764,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Woodland Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      104 Woodland Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARIA K BEACHAM KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 74 Mountain Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,331,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Mountain Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      74 Mountain Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN ADLER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 7 Doremus St, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,081,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Doremus St, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7 Doremus St, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent WINIFRED CAVAZINI PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 34 Hobart Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,162,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Hobart Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      34 Hobart Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN ADLER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 680 Springfield Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $3,051,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      680 Springfield Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      680 Springfield Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Lupton PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 8 Glendale Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,254,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Glendale Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      8 Glendale Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,655,500
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JILL BRAY PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 709 Springfield Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,181,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Springfield Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      709 Springfield Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CAROL J. CROISSIERT PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 69 Edgewood Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $3,829,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Edgewood Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      69 Edgewood Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN ADLER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 188 Woodland Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,559,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Woodland Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      188 Woodland Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MAUREEN KAELIN PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 57 Deforest Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,820,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Deforest Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      57 Deforest Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cannon PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 161 Oak Ridge Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,552,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Oak Ridge Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      161 Oak Ridge Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,025,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ELLEN WOHL PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 49 Tulip St, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,266,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Tulip St, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      49 Tulip St, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ARLENE GORMAN GONNELLA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 61 Woodland Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,927,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Woodland Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      61 Woodland Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SEAN COOKSEY BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 21 Blackburn Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,936,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Blackburn Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      21 Blackburn Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,201,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA BAKER LOIS SCHNEIDER REALTOR

    • 7 Harrison Ct, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,126,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Harrison Ct, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7 Harrison Ct, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KARA THOMS LOIS SCHNEIDER REALTOR

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home