7,619

Properties in ZIP Code 07901

Section Image
    • 259 Summit Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $4,618,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Summit Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 7 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 6,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      259 Summit Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,550,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zander Oldendorp COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 158 Bellevue Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,045,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Bellevue Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      158 Bellevue Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,345,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LOUISE BIUNNO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 246 Summit Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,261,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Summit Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      246 Summit Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JILL FRIEDLAND WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 34 Hawthorne Place, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,849,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Hawthorne Place, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      34 Hawthorne Place, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JILL BRAY PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 1 Euclid Ave Unit 6D, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $865,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Euclid Ave Unit 6D, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1 Euclid Ave Unit 6D, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AMANDA DAMESEK PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 85 Woodland Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $3,061,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Woodland Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      85 Woodland Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $761/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent WINIFRED CAVAZINI PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 43 Locust Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,973,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Locust Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      43 Locust Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SEAN COOKSEY BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 8 Cromwell Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,374,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cromwell Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8 Cromwell Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH GRASSO KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 5 Hillview Terrace, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,601,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hillview Terrace, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      5 Hillview Terrace, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DEBBIE A RYBKA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 54 Passaic Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $890,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Passaic Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      54 Passaic Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BERNADETTE SUSSMAN KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 4 Mount Vernon Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,118,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Mount Vernon Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4 Mount Vernon Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SOPHIE KLEJMONT KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 154 Kent Place Blvd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,072,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Kent Place Blvd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      154 Kent Place Blvd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MAUREEN KAELIN PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 117 W End Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,975,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 W End Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      117 W End Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,275,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent A. GREGORY RAO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 118 W End Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,243,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 W End Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      118 W End Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $921,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANNMARIE HANLEY PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 54 W End Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,356,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 W End Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      54 W End Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg CONTINENTAL REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 98 W End Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,336,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 W End Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      98 W End Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Simon Westfall-Kwong EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 270 Kent Place Blvd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,368,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Kent Place Blvd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      270 Kent Place Blvd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 94 Kent Place Blvd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,290,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Kent Place Blvd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      94 Kent Place Blvd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANTOINETTE GEORGE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 390 Morris Ave Unit 15, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $424,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Morris Ave Unit 15, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      390 Morris Ave Unit 15, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Grill-McInerney COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 95 Kent Place Blvd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $978,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Kent Place Blvd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      95 Kent Place Blvd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PAUL CIANCIULLI BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 57 Hillcrest Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $3,159,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Hillcrest Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      57 Hillcrest Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $861/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,475,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Pryma PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 28 Hillcrest Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $4,362,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Hillcrest Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      28 Hillcrest Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,850,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maura Elia PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 4 Webster Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,524,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Webster Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4 Webster Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA BAKER LOIS SCHNEIDER REALTOR

    • 38 Harvey Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,719,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Harvey Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      38 Harvey Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gareth Farmer RE/MAX

    • 17 Mount Vernon Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,127,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Mount Vernon Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17 Mount Vernon Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JAMES MULVEY C-21 NEW BEGINNINGS

    • 8 Harvey Ct, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,540,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Harvey Ct, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Harvey Ct, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,102,000
      • May 14, 2021

• 170 Canoe Brook Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,547,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Canoe Brook Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      170 Canoe Brook Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SUZANNE EMRICH KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 65 Wade Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,012,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Wade Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      65 Wade Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA LAUFER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 35 Butler Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,394,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Butler Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      35 Butler Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent VIVIANA DE LEON SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    • 15 Butler Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,053,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Butler Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15 Butler Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alona Reyes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Gates Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      23 Gates Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • Last Sold Price $635,000

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Pereira COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 8 Lowell Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $978,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lowell Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Lowell Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MACY W. EGERTON PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 22 Lowell Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,092,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lowell Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      22 Lowell Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MAUREEN KAELIN PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 37 Miele Place, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,288,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Miele Place, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      37 Miele Place, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KELLY JU REALMART REALTY

    • 18 Miele Place, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,596,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Miele Place, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      18 Miele Place, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DIANE TERRY KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 32 Greenfield Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,191,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Greenfield Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      32 Greenfield Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MAUREEN KAELIN PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 87 Canoe Brook Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,279,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Canoe Brook Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      87 Canoe Brook Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Murphy WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 116 Canoe Brook Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,300,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Canoe Brook Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      116 Canoe Brook Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY BALDERACCHI CARLYLE GLOBAL LLC

    • 55 Karen Way, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,105,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Karen Way, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      55 Karen Way, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN ADLER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 56 Karen Way, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,074,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Karen Way, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      56 Karen Way, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home