4,689

Sumner, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $860,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8205 172nd Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,143

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Agarpao eXp Realty

    8205 172nd Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390
    • /28

      Est $607,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      4518 152nd Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4518 152nd Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dina Woolery Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $810,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    124 Mountain Circle Dr, Sumner, WA 98390

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,954

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Hall BCR LLC

    124 Mountain Circle Dr, Sumner, WA 98390
    • /40

      Est $723,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      5204 Graham Ave, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5204 Graham Ave, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kylee Hill Windermere Abode

  • /18

    $509,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    15819 Elm St E Unit 17, Sumner, WA 98390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,000

    Last Listing Agent Korey Pisha Skyline Properties, Inc.

    15819 Elm St E Unit 17, Sumner, WA 98390
    • /25

      Est $687,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      5110 152nd Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5110 152nd Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,900
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Beck Beck Real Estate Co

  • /31

    $565,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    20615 107th St E, Sumner, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,303

    Last Listing Agent Vijay Hira Real Broker LLC

    20615 107th St E, Sumner, WA 98391
    • /40

      Est $671,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Parker Rd E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4700 Parker Rd E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Spencer RE/MAX Exclusive

  • /39

    $635,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6425 158th Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,864

    Last Listing Agent Megan White RE/MAX Realty South

    6425 158th Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390
    • /32

      Est $655,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      4605 155th Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4605 155th Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lewandowski John L Scott

  • /28

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7503 Village Dr, Sumner, WA 98390

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,599

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Bresnahan Realty One Group Turn Key

    7503 Village Dr, Sumner, WA 98390
    • /40

      Est $672,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      15501 46th Street Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15501 46th Street Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Evans John L. Scott, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $642,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      4533 152nd Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4533 152nd Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Kleber Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /24

      Est $517,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      5617 159th Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5617 159th Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Fettach John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $620,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      15803 Washington St E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15803 Washington St E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Jarman Gary Mann

    • /31

      Est $565,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      5312 156th Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5312 156th Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,950
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Estes John L Scott

    • /29

      Est $544,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      5409 156th Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5409 156th Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Roof Redfin

    • /33

      Est $622,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      15706 68th Street Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15706 68th Street Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Jul 06, 2023

• /29

      Est $542,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Parker Rd E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5500 Parker Rd E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Jones Northwest Home Sales

    • /38

      Est $556,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      5412 Parker Rd E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5412 Parker Rd E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Stoeck Redfin

    • /40

      Est $668,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      15702 53rd Street Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15702 53rd Street Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alec Klasna Woodward COMPASS

    • /31

      Est $612,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      15705 53rd Street Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15705 53rd Street Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Richardson Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $612,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      15408 64th St E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15408 64th St E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Manchik Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /36

      Est $677,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      15104 61st St E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15104 61st St E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Campbell Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /28

      Est $583,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      12215 205th Ave E, Sumner, WA 98391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12215 205th Ave E, Sumner, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Anderson Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /25

      Est $504,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Chervenka Ave, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      502 Chervenka Ave, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,005
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gilleland John L Scott

    • /20

      Est $484,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Meade Ave, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      514 Meade Ave, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Maxey Terry Wise & Associates

    • /29

      Est $441,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Meade Ave, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      504 Meade Ave, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Haney Gateway Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $539,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Meade Ave, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      513 Meade Ave, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Pierson COMPASS

    • /38

      Est $839,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      2905 145th Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2905 145th Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Irina Stoyan Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /19

      Est $532,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      7508 147th Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7508 147th Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,950
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Mondou Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /34

      Est $585,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      14406 72nd St E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14406 72nd St E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Ayers eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $553,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      14410 72nd St E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14410 72nd St E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Eastman Silvercreek Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $552,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      14420 73rd Street Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14420 73rd Street Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Dailey WeLakeside

    • /20

      Est $390,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Bonney Ave, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      903 Bonney Ave, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mayer Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /40

      Est $611,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Maple St, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1616 Maple St, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenah Mahan Gateway Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $592,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Bonney Ave, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      904 Bonney Ave, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Potts Redfin

    • /6

      Est $465,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Maple St, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1613 Maple St, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

    • /22

      Est $330,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Mckinnon Ave, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      614 Mckinnon Ave, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mansour John L Scott

    • /18

      Est $435,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Harrison St, Sumner, WA 98390

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      706 Harrison St, Sumner, WA 98390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Thompson Avenue Properties

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home