1,446

Dalzell Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $214,900

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3385 Annie St, Dalzell, SC 29040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,921

    Last Listing Agent Blake Mathews Parrish Home Team Realty, LLC

    3385 Annie St, Dalzell, SC 29040
    • /14

      Est $219,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      4265 Outdoor Ln, Dalzell, SC 29040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4265 Outdoor Ln, Dalzell, SC 29040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /8

    $212,760

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft

    3585 Delaware Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040

    Welcome to your brand-new home at 3585 Delaware Dr in Dalzell! This beautifully constructed 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers modern comfort and style on a spacious 0.50-acre lot. Step inside to find durable and stylish LVP flooring flowing throughout the home, providing both elegance and easy maintenance. The open living space leads into a well-appointed kitchen featuring granite countertops

    Thomas Seavert Advantage Realty Group, INC

    3585 Delaware Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040
  • /36

    $214,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    4275 Brabham Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,893

    Last Listing Agent O. Mack Kolb, Jr. CENTURY 21 Hawkins & Kolb

    4275 Brabham Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040
    • /12

      Est $200,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      4515 Camden Hwy, Dalzell, SC 29040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4515 Camden Hwy, Dalzell, SC 29040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /11

    $212,760

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft

    4320 Camden Hwy, Dalzell, SC 29040

    Discover this stunning new construction home at 4320 Camden Hwy in Dalzell, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and modern finishes throughout—all set on a spacious 0.51-acre lot. Inside, you'll find low-maintenance LVP flooring flowing seamlessly through the home, creating a clean and cohesive look. The kitchen is designed to impress with beautiful granite countertops and comes equipped with a

    Thomas Seavert Advantage Realty Group, INC

    4320 Camden Hwy, Dalzell, SC 29040
  • /28

    $233,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3600 Drayton Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,644

    Last Listing Agent Jenilyn Stevens Re/Max Summit

    3600 Drayton Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040
    • /36

      Est $202,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Lee Altman Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3304 Lee Altman Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /10

    $69,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 4.81 Acres
    • $14,345 per Acre

    005 Camden Hwy Unit 5, Dalzell, SC 29040

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy and convenience with this beautiful 4.81 acre lot in Dalzell, SC-just minutes outside the city of Sumter. Whether you're looking to build your dream home or invest in land with strong potential, this property offers a head start on your vision. Power and water are already available at the road, making the building process that much easier. The sellers are

    Travis Christmas KAFA Company, LLC

    005 Camden Hwy Unit 5, Dalzell, SC 29040
  • /25

    $209,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4425 Maxie St, Dalzell, SC 29040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,422

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bauman Re/Max Summit- Camden

    4425 Maxie St, Dalzell, SC 29040
    • /66

      Est $195,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      4260 Brabham Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4260 Brabham Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /30

    $299,990

    Open House 5/31 $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    3315 Lee Altman Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040

    Welcome home to 3315 Lee Altman Drive in Dalzell!This charming all-brick, one-level home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and peaceful country living. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this well-maintained property is ideal for anyone seeking easy, single-story living.Step outside and enjoy the large, fully fenced backyard, complete with an outdoor

    Rodney Conway Keller Williams Preferred

    3315 Lee Altman Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040
  • /16

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3313 Annie St, Dalzell, SC 29040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,162

    Last Listing Agent Asia Ludd LPT Realty, LLC

    3313 Annie St, Dalzell, SC 29040
    • /20

      Est $221,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      3420 Valencia Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3420 Valencia Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /31

    $385,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3091 Camden Hwy, Sumter, SC 29153

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,021

    Last Listing Agent Mike Walker Advantage Realty Group, INC

    3091 Camden Hwy, Sumter, SC 29153
    • /19

      Est $225,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      2725 Genoa Dr, Sumter, SC 29153

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2725 Genoa Dr, Sumter, SC 29153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /26

    $176,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3365 Black River Rd, Dalzell, SC 29040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,501

    Last Listing Agent Doug Copeland Keller Williams Realty

    3365 Black River Rd, Dalzell, SC 29040
    • /32

      Est $211,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      3315 Langston St, Dalzell, SC 29040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3315 Langston St, Dalzell, SC 29040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /14

    $149,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    9 Beard Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,676

    Last Listing Agent Wilton Bowman LPT Realty LLC (Greenville)

    9 Beard Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040
    • /14

      Est $157,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      3225 Sarah Glen Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3225 Sarah Glen Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101 Days On Market

  • /32

    $212,625

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3255 Valencia Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,355

    Last Listing Agent Nashanda Polk Advantage Realty Group, INC

    3255 Valencia Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040
    • /5

      Est $194,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      3365 Kim St, Dalzell, SC 29040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3365 Kim St, Dalzell, SC 29040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /37

    $228,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3365 Sheila Cir, Dalzell, SC 29040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,433

    Last Listing Agent Leigh S. Mcelveen ERA-Wilder Realty-Sumter

    3365 Sheila Cir, Dalzell, SC 29040
    • /4

      Est $201,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      3391 Annie St, Dalzell, SC 29040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3391 Annie St, Dalzell, SC 29040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /36

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3205 Lee Altman Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,236

    Last Listing Agent Connie Morse Re/Max Summit

    3205 Lee Altman Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040
    • /9

      Est $202,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      4965 Mcphail St, Dalzell, SC 29040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4965 Mcphail St, Dalzell, SC 29040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /8

    $47,500

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4305 Camden Hwy, Dalzell, SC 29040

    • Land
    • 1.54 Acres
    • $30,844 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,000

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Conyers Re/Max Summit

    4305 Camden Hwy, Dalzell, SC 29040
    • /13

      Est $241,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Drayton Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3610 Drayton Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market

  • /46

    $231,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3520 Drayton Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,455

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Woody AgentOwned Realty

    3520 Drayton Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040
    • /14

      Est $135,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Bush Ln, Dalzell, SC 29040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3131 Bush Ln, Dalzell, SC 29040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /30

    $228,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4270 Mossyoak Ln, Dalzell, SC 29040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,406

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Clark Slate Realty LLC

    4270 Mossyoak Ln, Dalzell, SC 29040
    • /14

      Est $210,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      3327 Annie St, Dalzell, SC 29040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3327 Annie St, Dalzell, SC 29040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /17

    $168,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4145 Lemacks St, Dalzell, SC 29040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,176

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Harris Advantage Realty Group, INC

    4145 Lemacks St, Dalzell, SC 29040
    • /33

      Est $220,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      4975 Ridge St, Dalzell, SC 29040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4975 Ridge St, Dalzell, SC 29040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /26

    $165,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4125 Angel Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,000

    Last Listing Agent Charles Smith Smith Properties Real Estate

    4125 Angel Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040
    • /45

      Est $246,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      3344 Annie St, Dalzell, SC 29040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3344 Annie St, Dalzell, SC 29040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /14

    $234,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4316 Red Lane Rd, Dalzell, SC 29040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF

    Current Estimated Value $85,000

    Last Listing Agent Dana Coker ChapCo Realty LLC

    4316 Red Lane Rd, Dalzell, SC 29040
    • /35

      Est $180,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Beard Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      20 Beard Dr, Dalzell, SC 29040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /33

    $223,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4940 Mcphail St, Dalzell, SC 29040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,392

    Last Listing Agent Hugh Gaymon Gaymon Realty Group

    4940 Mcphail St, Dalzell, SC 29040
    • /40

      Est $229,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      3350 Langston St, Dalzell, SC 29040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3350 Langston St, Dalzell, SC 29040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home