22,365

Homes in ZIP Code 85351

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $205,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      10263 W Snead Cir S, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10263 W Snead Cir S, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Poyner Phoenix Property Group

  • /16

    $129,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 638 Sq Ft

    13215 N 98th Ave Unit D, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Charming studio-style townhouse in a vibrant adult community offering 1 bathroom with a thoughtfully designed, spacious living area filled with natural light from large windows. The open-concept layout flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining area, creating an inviting and functional space for everyday living. The kitchen features plenty of cabinetry for storage and convenience. Residents

    George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    13215 N 98th Ave Unit D, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /14

    $219,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    10327 W Prairie Hills Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,446

    Last Listing Agent Jo Christensen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    10327 W Prairie Hills Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /15

      Est $209,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      16850 N 103rd Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16850 N 103rd Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyler Groseth Signature Premier Realty LLC

  • /27

    $249,999

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 983 Sq Ft

    12019 N 107th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Charming Sun City home offering comfort, functionality, and incredible value. This 2-bedroom, 1-bath residence features 983 square feet of well-utilized living space on a spacious 7,000 sq ft lot. Inside, you'll find an open layout with a gas cooktop, included refrigerator, and flexible dining spaces with both a breakfast bar and dining area. An Arizona room/lanai adds even more usable square

    Aleca Sayler RETSY

    12019 N 107th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /2

    $282,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10012 W Caron Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,502

    Last Listing Agent Laya Gavin Exit Realty Sun City

    10012 W Caron Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /55

      Est $436,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      9714 W Briarwood Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9714 W Briarwood Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 433 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Carlson Niksi

  • /14

    $69,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft

    10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit B113, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Unit B-113 a one bedroom / 1 Bath ground floor on the lake. (No walking to and no waiting for the elevator) Direct view of Viewpoint Lake from both the Living Room and the Bedroom. Partially furnished or unfurnished (your choice). - BRAND NEW STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES - Refrigerator-Stove-Dishwasher-Built in Microwave (NEVER USED)- Unsurpassed view of Viewpoint Lake'', a sought after location in

    Michele Moorehead Realty ONE Group

    10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit B113, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /23

    $58,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit A117, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,007

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Baker Realty ONE Group

    10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit A117, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /25

      Est $308,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      14433 N Boswell Blvd, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14433 N Boswell Blvd, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joani Frankel Realty One Group

  • /31

    $225,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    9819 W Lancaster Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Great investment opportunity, Rentals allowed! Very impressive! Stunning updated home with open concept living/kitchen. Huge kitchen island for entertaining. Stainless appliances, French doors to private patio off living room area. The Primary bedroom offers a dressing table area just off the walk in closet. Large primary bath with walk in shower too. Don't forget to look at the other private

    Karen Grieser Realty ONE Group

    9819 W Lancaster Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /13

    $243,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10615 W Riviera Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,793

    Last Listing Agent Juan Grimaldo eXp Realty

    10615 W Riviera Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /54

      Est $259,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      10410 W Roundelay Cir Unit 12, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10410 W Roundelay Cir Unit 12, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Chaplin-Dahl Realty ONE Group

  • /55

    $269,700

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    10114 W Royal Oak Rd Unit 20, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Come take a look! Recent landscape and cleaning refresh! Well-maintained, charming 1,660 sq ft 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with recent updates throughout. Features include fresh interior paint, new flooring, updated countertops, and energy-efficient front windows. A spacious bonus family room leads to a glassed-in Arizona room at the back of the home, ideal for year-round enjoyment. All appliances

    Cindy Pelton EPIC Home Realty

    10114 W Royal Oak Rd Unit 20, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /21

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9920 W Shasta Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,711

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Rosin eXp Realty

    9920 W Shasta Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /20

      Est $230,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      14409 N Sarabande Way, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      14409 N Sarabande Way, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Heideman Position Realty

  • /34

    $335,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft

    9715 W Desert Hills Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Home, sweet home! This thoughtfully upgraded 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features an attached garage, an RV gate, charming brick accents, and a low-maintenance desert landscape. Discover a renovated interior featuring an inviting living room with recessed lighting, a soothing palette, and wood-look flooring. The updated kitchen comes with quartz counters, ample cabinetry, a stylish tile backsplash,

    Maria Castro West USA Realty

    9715 W Desert Hills Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /31

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9911 W Pleasant Valley Rd, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,403

    Last Listing Agent Carol A. Royse Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    9911 W Pleasant Valley Rd, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /18

      Est $843,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      13643 N Buccaneer Way, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13643 N Buccaneer Way, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Herbert Fisher Fisher Properties

  • /27

    $330,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft

    9110 W Long Hills Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    A Short Walk to Palmbrook Golf Course This 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Fiesta model which has been Remodeled & Updated with Inside Laundry hasa Open Floor Plan with 10' Ceiling in Living Room - No Popcorn Ceilings or those Old Tub/Shower Combos, Tiled Wood Floors, Vinyl Double Hung Windows,Stainless Steel Appliances, Walk-In Shower, Soaker Tub in Guest Bath, Wood Laminate in Bedrooms, 3 year Old AC,

    Chip Conway Copper Peak Realty

    9110 W Long Hills Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /38

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    14409 N Mcphee Dr Unit 21A, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,247

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    14409 N Mcphee Dr Unit 21A, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /37

      Est $230,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      9970 W Forrester Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9970 W Forrester Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Carter Zion Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $289,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft

    11062 W Edgewood Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    See this well priced Charming single-story home in the sought-after Sun City! Recent Updates include new carpet throughout, Fresh interior paint, and professional refreshed landscaping- saving you time and upfront costs! Nestled in a desirable corner lot, with a beautifully manicured landscape & a 2-car garage with attached storage. Inside, you'll be greeted in a spacious living room filled with

    David Small Real Broker

    11062 W Edgewood Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /46

    $183,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit C115, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 377 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,451

    Last Listing Agent Laura Tolmachoff Coldwell Banker Realty

    10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit C115, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /58

      Est $237,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      13089 N 100th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13089 N 100th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stan Zarkowski Realty One Scottsdale LLC

  • /31

    $275,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft

    10310 W Bayside Rd, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Easy living floor plan, low maintenance 2bed/2bath! Meticulously maintained CHARMER in the heart of 55+ Sun City Community. The updates are expansive: newer roof with privately owned solar panels placed just last year,new appliances 2025, new windows and more. Upgraded baths, and Clean contemporary kitchen, with separate dinning area, off a large l-shaped carpeted living room. Great interior

    Kimberly Rasmussen Fathom Realty Elite

    10310 W Bayside Rd, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /25

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10325 W Prairie Hills Cir Unit 22, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,878

    Last Listing Agent Justin Manning My Home Group Real Estate

    10325 W Prairie Hills Cir Unit 22, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /36

      Est $297,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      13403 N Cedar Dr Unit 90, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13403 N Cedar Dr Unit 90, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Tolmachoff Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /37

    $385,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 1:30PM $24K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft

    9633 W Campana Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Light, bright and easy to love - You're all that's missing! It's effortless living in this Expanded cul-de-sac Home with space to entertain and the peace and quiet to enjoy it. Custom Windows invite plenty of light as you enter, Left is the Remodeled Kitchen, Newer Appliances, Granite Countertops. Right are the Bedrooms adorned with Wood Plank Flooring and Remodeled Bathrooms. Newer HVAC and Roof

    D. Andre Nicu Coldwell Banker Realty

    9633 W Campana Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /34

    $232,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10721 W Mission Ln, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,980

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Petrone Arizona Dream Finders

    10721 W Mission Ln, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /25

      Est $236,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      10038 W Hawthorn Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10038 W Hawthorn Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jami Locke Realty Executives

  • /40

    $199,999

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    13066 N 100th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Beautifully remodeled patio home style condo offering low-maintenance living in the desirable 55+ active adult community of Sun City. The galley-style kitchen features skylights and an adjacent breakfast room, creating a bright and inviting space for cooking or gathering. The covered patio opens to a private enclosed courtyard, providing a cozy outdoor space to relax or entertain. As a member of

    Gina McClain AIG Realty LLC

    13066 N 100th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /60

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10739 W Saratoga Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,052

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Stackhouse Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    10739 W Saratoga Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /51

      Est $313,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      10315 W Cameo Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10315 W Cameo Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marian Holden eXp Realty

  • /48

    $499,500

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,373 Sq Ft

    9702 W Branding Iron Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Shared Living, Workshop, or Spacious Retirement Opportunity | 3,373 SqFt | 3-Car Garage | $600K Appraisal Rare opportunity in Sun City's 55+ community. This expansive single-level home offers a flexible floor plan with oversized living areas and generously sized bedrooms, creating natural separation for multiple living zones, activity spaces, or private retreats. Ideal for buyers seeking a

    Davyon Duhart A.Z. & Associates

    9702 W Branding Iron Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /34

    $226,500

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    9414 W Briarwood Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,487

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Cerreta Cerreta Real Estate

    9414 W Briarwood Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /24

      Est $188,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      13856 N Newcastle Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13856 N Newcastle Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Andersen Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /44

    $260,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft

    10230 W Sun City Blvd, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Golf course living at its finest with stunning long views of the 13th fairway. This home features a desirable great-room layout where the kitchen, dining, and family rooms flow seamlessly—ideal for entertaining or relaxed everyday living. The spacious Arizona room offers additional living space and overlooks the 13th tee, creating the perfect spot to unwind. The north-facing backyard includes a

    George Fry Century 21 Northwest

    10230 W Sun City Blvd, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /35

    $229,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    10235 N 108th Dr Unit 45, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,906

    Last Listing Agent Terri Jelinek FastJet Realty

    10235 N 108th Dr Unit 45, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /51

      Est $297,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      15606 N Lakeforest Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15606 N Lakeforest Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Muller Arizona Best Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home