22,365

Homes in ZIP Code 85351

Section Image
  • /31

    $262,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    13846 N Tan Tara Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,525

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cooper RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    13846 N Tan Tara Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /29

      Est $260,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      12430 N 107th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12430 N 107th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wyatt Scott Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /25

    $229,900

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    11241 N 111th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

    This inviting 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence with bonus room offers comfortable single-level living with a spacious layout and fantastic outdoor space. The heart of the home is the functional kitchen with white cabinetry, generous counter space, a breakfast bar/island, and stainless appliances. Open to the living areas, it's perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Generous bedrooms and

    Craig Flores HomeSmart

    11241 N 111th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /50

    $522,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    10544 W Prairie Hills Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,257

    Last Listing Agent Christian Feher West USA Realty

    10544 W Prairie Hills Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /43

      Est $391,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      9732 W Briarwood Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9732 W Briarwood Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Armstrong HomeSmart

  • /29

    $95,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft

    10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit B114, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Charming lakeview condo located in the 55+ community of El Dorado of Sun City. Enjoy beautiful water views from your private patio, living area, and bedrooms. Convenient first-floor location offers easy access and everyday comfort. Monthly HOA is $2,170 and covers meals, housekeeping, transportation, on-site nurse services, water, trash, and more. Second occupant fee is $830/month.

    Ellen Baker Realty ONE Group

    10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit B114, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /41

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    10631 W Roundelay Cir Unit 340, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,776

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nixon My Home Group Real Estate

    10631 W Roundelay Cir Unit 340, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /34

      Est $351,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      11302 W Loma Blanca Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11302 W Loma Blanca Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Johns Best Homes Real Estate

  • /3

    $259,950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    9706 W Long Hills Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Property remodel is nearly complete. It can be shown at anytime. This is the perfect time to have the property renovation completed to the Buyer's taste (kitchen cabinets, countertops, etc). New LG stainless appliances are at property but have not been installed yet. Very spacious home in Sun City, an active 55+ adult community. Too many amenities and activities to list. This neighborhood in

    Scott Muhly Sun City Grand Real Estate

    9706 W Long Hills Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /38

    $469,400

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9917 W Cameo Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,652

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Durfey Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    9917 W Cameo Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /19

      Est $299,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      10601 W Campana Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10601 W Campana Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allyson McCormack West USA Realty

  • /34

    $190,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    10038 W Lancaster Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    LOW MAINTANCE AND EASY LIVING, TWO GOOD SIZED ROOMS, TONS OF STORAGE, SUNSHINEY ARIZONA ROOM THAT LOOKS OUT OUT ONTO PRIVATE BACK PATIO. LOVELY HOME ON QUIET STREET.

    Ghanem Algarawi Ghanem K Algarawi

    10038 W Lancaster Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /78

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    10625 W Crosby Dr Unit 3, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,638

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nixon My Home Group Real Estate

    10625 W Crosby Dr Unit 3, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /38

      Est $356,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      9703 W Gatewood Ct, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9703 W Gatewood Ct, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Otlewski Realty One Group

  • /28

    $290,000

    $69K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft

    12418 N Vista Grande Ct, Sun City, AZ 85351

    BRAND-NEW HVAC SYSTEM IN 2025! Recent sewer scope inspection shows clear and in great shape 2/26! The open kitchen featuring newer stainless-steel oven & dishwasher, helps the floorplan flow effortlessly! The primary bedroom is oversized with double doors leading outside to the beautifully maintained fresh landscaping. Have the enjoyment of privacy with a fenced in outside space area off of the

    Jennifer Quinn RETHINK Real Estate

    12418 N Vista Grande Ct, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /34

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    10743 W Clair Dr Unit 8, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,104

    Last Listing Agent Heather Phillips RE/MAX Fine Properties

    10743 W Clair Dr Unit 8, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /16

      Est $225,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      10643 W Alabama Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10643 W Alabama Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kosatka All Valley Realty L.L.C.

  • /24

    $190,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft

    10626 W Talisman Rd, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Welcome to this charming Sun City home offering comfort, functionality, and an easy lifestyle. This 2-bedroom residence features a spacious layout with abundant natural light, inviting living areas, and versatile bonus spaces ideal for dining, hobbies, crafts, or a home office. Spacious bedrooms provide comfortable retreats with ample storage. Enjoy the fully enclosed patio for year-round use,

    Daniel Pero II Keller Williams Integrity First

    10626 W Talisman Rd, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /33

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9719 W Pineridge Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,397

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Kennedy HomeSmart

    9719 W Pineridge Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /36

      Est $329,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      15826 N 110th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      15826 N 110th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stewart Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /38

    $289,777

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    10602 N 103rd Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Price Reduced to $289,777! Situated on an oversized corner lot in Sun City's sought-after 55+ community, this spacious 2-bed, 2-bath home offers exceptional value. Enjoy a brand-new roof (2025), light-filled interiors, tile flooring, and a modern kitchen w/ upgraded appliances and generous dining space. Both bedrooms feature new plush carpet, ceiling fans, and spacious closets. The primary bath

    Rick Hill Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    10602 N 103rd Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /22

    $325,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    14405 N Cameo Way, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,974

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Rybarczyk Long Realty Old Town

    14405 N Cameo Way, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /19

      Est $181,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      16834 N Boswell Blvd, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      16834 N Boswell Blvd, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Short Ken Short Realty & Property Mgmnt

  • /91

    $279,000

    $8K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft

    16025 N 110th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Looking for a 3 Bedroom 2 Bath home in Sun City? SHORT SALE VALUE on this 3-BEDROOM model with 2 Living Spaces & a FENCED BACKYARD with NO HOA! Its AZ SUNROOM is ALL-WEATHER to savor sunsets & ESCAPE SNOW! So, SNOWBIRDS, here's your perfect WINTER VACATION RETREAT or ''THE ONE'', your forever home! WHAT A VALUE with THERMAL PANE WINDOWS, a Newer ROOF & AC! * Price reflects mostly original

    Sandra Newbould Arizona Best Real Estate

    16025 N 110th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /63

    $204,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    10103 W Forrester Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,557

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Pinkney West USA Realty

    10103 W Forrester Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /27

      Est $208,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      16807 N 103rd Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      16807 N 103rd Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Quinn RETHINK Real Estate

  • /13

    $40,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 716 Sq Ft

    10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit B203, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Well-kept and inviting condo in El Dorado of Sun City, a 55+ community. Features include a mix of laminate, tile, and carpet flooring, along with a smooth, popcorn-free ceiling for a clean, updated look. The kitchen offers white cabinetry and laminate countertops, while the bathroom has been refreshed with a newer vanity top and updated shower doors. Ceiling fans in both the living room and

    Ellen Baker Realty ONE Group

    10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit B203, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /28

    $239,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10524 W Snead Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,495

    Last Listing Agent Janice Boyer Weichert Realtors - Upraise

    10524 W Snead Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /27

      Est $290,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      13011 N 98th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13011 N 98th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Nixon My Home Group Real Estate

  • /20

    $255,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft

    16813 N Orchard Hills Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Completely updated and move-in ready in the desirable 55+ community of Sun City. This single-story home features recent major upgrades, including a new roof (2025), new HVAC system (2025), new interior paint, new ceiling fans, and a fully remodeled kitchen with new cabinets and quartz countertops. Both bedrooms are generously sized and easily accommodate queen beds. The 2-car garage includes

    Julie Belton Realty ONE Group

    16813 N Orchard Hills Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /32

    $243,500

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    10313 W Sun City Blvd, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,100

    Last Listing Agent Dean Bolton ProSmart Realty

    10313 W Sun City Blvd, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /21

      Est $292,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      10619 W Campana Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10619 W Campana Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Clifton Superlative Realty

  • /17

    $274,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft

    10818 W Santa fe Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Centrally located in Sun City, Arizona, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath home is truly one-of-a-kind. It features an open floor plan with tile flooring, new baseboards throughout, flat white ceilings, newer dual-pane windows and sliders, and beautiful window furnishings. The updated kitchen boasts newer cabinetry with pull-outs and soft-close drawers, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances

    Kevin Reppy HomeSmart

    10818 W Santa fe Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /43

    $233,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    15406 N Boswell Blvd, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,952

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nixon My Home Group Real Estate

    15406 N Boswell Blvd, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /67

      Est $604,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      9702 W Gatewood Ct, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9702 W Gatewood Ct, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,500
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Furnia Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /13

    $273,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    10256 N 105th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    TURNKEY READY: The Hallmark of this home is energy efficiency. All the windows are energy efficient, with 16 Solar Panels, a solar hot water system, new air conditioner on roof (2023), and mini split (2024) in the sunroom. The front and back patios areas are covered with aluminum pergolas to help reduce the summer heat.Over the past 17 years $140,000 has gone into the home improvements. An

    Saul Perez Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    10256 N 105th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /20

    $244,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9714 W Edward Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,085

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Ann Bennett West USA Realty

    9714 W Edward Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /41

      Est $320,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      9821 W Cedar Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9821 W Cedar Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annette Sharp HomeSmart

  • /43

    $299,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft

    11438 N Balboa Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Welcome to golf course living in Sun City, perfectly positioned on the 15th hole of the South Course! This well-cared-for 2-bedroom, 2-bath home features a brand new roof, tile and new laminate flooring throughout, eat in kitchen with beautiful countertops and new flooring, updated bathrooms, and a large laundry room (new water heater) with extra storage. A spacious great room flows seamlessly

    Lisa Borrowdale eXp Realty

    11438 N Balboa Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /33

    $298,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    10613 W Connecticut Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,426

    Last Listing Agent Toby Ownby eXp Realty

    10613 W Connecticut Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home