22,365

Homes in ZIP Code 85351

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $74,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit A231, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit A231, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Grieser Realty ONE Group

  • /46

    $329,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft

    10734 W Saratoga Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Welcome to your perfect retreat in the heart of Sun City! Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom 2 bath home with updated AC and roof (2019), sewer relines (2021), and electrical. This home gives buyers an added confidence. Upgraded kitchen w/ newer appliances. Awesome open floor plan w/ neutral paint and flooring. Expansive screened in Arizona room fully tiled and ideal for relaxing or entertaining in

    Cindy Rango HomeSmart

    10734 W Saratoga Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /46

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    9413 W Raintree Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,413

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nixon My Home Group Real Estate

    9413 W Raintree Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /18

      Est $77,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit C323, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit C323, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Tolmachoff Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $310,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft

    14218 N Mcphee Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    ***FREE SOLAR!!!...SINGLE STORY...MOVE-IN READY...MINT CONDITION HOME!!!***Located in the highly sough-after SUN CITY 55+ COMMUNITY.... Enjoy Retirement Living at its best. This BEAUTIFULLY MAINTAINED home features updates including STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, NEWER AC (2023), UPDATED FLOORING...AND...FREE SOLAR PANELS...for INCREDIBLY LOW ELECTRIC BILLS!! Spacious layout w/ lots of relaxing

    Gus Palmisano Keller Williams Integrity First

    14218 N Mcphee Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /19

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10411 W Cameo Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,560

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Lawrence Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    10411 W Cameo Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /31

      Est $164,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit B214, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit B214, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Tolmachoff Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /47

    $240,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft

    10210 W Snead Cir N, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Backyard East-facing sitting directly on the golf course - the kind of lot position that's hard to find in this neighborhood and impossible to manufacture. Morning light floods the main living areas, and the view from the patio is open fairway.The home has been comprehensively updated. Kitchen is all-new - cabinets, countertops, and appliances. New carpet and pad throughout the living areas,

    George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    10210 W Snead Cir N, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /30

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    16842 N 103rd Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,449

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Durfey Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    16842 N 103rd Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /20

      Est $130,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit A320, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit A320, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Baker Realty ONE Group

  • /19

    $235,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft

    10917 W Thunderbird Blvd, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Great Buy! Remodled! Ideally situated just blocks from the Lakeview Recreation Center and Banner Boswell Medical Center, this home offers both convenience and an active lifestyle. Step inside to a light, bright interior that has been thoughtfully remodeled throughout. Updates include fresh paint, all-new flooring, modern door hardware, brand-new kitchen appliances, and a new kitchen sink and

    Mike Lizanich Silverado Realty Services, LLC

    10917 W Thunderbird Blvd, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /58

    $76,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit A332, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $107/SF

    Current Estimated Value $73,307

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Viktor West USA Realty

    10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit A332, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /12

      Est $62,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit C-218, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit C-218, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Tolmachoff Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /33

    $149,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    13702 N 98th Ave Unit E, Sun City, AZ 85351

    This well-maintained 2-bed, 2-bath chalet features light LVP flooring, creating a bright, inviting space. Enjoy a private front courtyard, durable composite-coated countertops, and a functional layout. Major updates include a newer water heater (2022), roof recoated in 2026, and HVAC serviced annually. Located just steps from community laundry and storage for easy access. Ideal as a seasonal

    Madyson Hampton My Home Group Real Estate

    13702 N 98th Ave Unit E, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /28

    $169,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11038 W Windsor Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 332 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,851

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Key A.Z. & Associates

    11038 W Windsor Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /65

      Est $76,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit B306, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit B306, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Williams RE/MAX

  • /36

    $239,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft

    10401 W Corte Del Sol Oeste Unit 13, Sun City, AZ 85351

    $50,000 in upgrades and it shows from the moment you walk in! Beautifully remodeled 2 bed, 2 bath home in the highly desirable adult community of Sun City, situated on a private cul-de-sac lot. Enjoy granite countertops, luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout (with carpet in the bedrooms only), all new windows and sliding glass door, plus a thoughtfully updated interior. Both bathrooms are full

    George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    10401 W Corte Del Sol Oeste Unit 13, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    10845 W Hatcher Rd Unit 88, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,706

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Benjamin Real Broker

    10845 W Hatcher Rd Unit 88, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /34

      Est $163,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit B212, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit B212, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tania Warfield-Stewart Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate SJ Fowler

  • /29

    $305,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    10825 W Hope Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Experience stunning golf course living, in this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home perfectly situated on Sun City's South Golf Course. Filled with natural light, the open great-room floor plan offers a warm and inviting feel, while the bright, spacious kitchen with island is ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The dining area opens to a private patio where you can relax and

    Catherine Wilder Award Realty

    10825 W Hope Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /38

    $282,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    10712 W Saratoga Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,599

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nixon My Home Group Real Estate

    10712 W Saratoga Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /19

      Est $57,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit A238, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit A238, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eydie Anchondo HomeSmart

  • /18

    $137,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft

    10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit C103, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Rare corner 2 bed, 2 bath first-floor condo in El Dorado of Sun City, a welcoming 55+ community. This popular split-bedroom layout gives great privacy, along with a flexible den/office space for hobbies or work from home. Enjoy luxury vinyl flooring in the main living areas, a kitchen with Corian countertops and newer appliances, and plenty of storage--including a large walk-in storage area with

    Ellen Baker Realty ONE Group

    10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit C103, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    13011 N 100th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,654

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hoerger Realty ONE Group

    13011 N 100th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /27

      Est $100,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit A227, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit A227, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Grieser Realty ONE Group

  • /27

    $230,000

    $39K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    10634 W Hutton Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    MOTIVATED SELLER If you're looking for a fresh start in Sun City's active 55+ community, this beautifully updated home is ready for you. It's been fully remodeled with a clean, contemporary feel that still feels like home the moment you walk in. The kitchen is a real standout, featuring bright white shaker cabinets, plenty of quartz counter space, and stainless-steel appliances. You'll find

    Sally Liddicoat ProSmart Realty

    10634 W Hutton Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /35

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    12401 N Augusta Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,548

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Black-Hogue Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate SJ Fowler

    12401 N Augusta Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /35

      Est $77,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit A113, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit A113, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Orlando Diaz Realty ONE Group

  • /36

    $489,900

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft

    9710 W Campana Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Searching for car enthusiasts! Rare find in Sun City with an 1169 sq foot permitted addition offering multiple versatile opportunities! Could be living quarters as there is a full bathroom added, could be a workshop or could hold 6 cars or toys whichever fits your needs! There are very few homes in Sun City who offer this kind of space! New sewer lines installed to ensure capacity for the

    Christina Ramirez eXp Realty

    9710 W Campana Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /12

    $171,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10728 W El Rancho Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,504

    Last Listing Agent Tina and Ron Waggoner West USA Realty

    10728 W El Rancho Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /8

      Est $67,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit A331, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit A331, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Baker Realty ONE Group

  • /24

    $88,000

    $27K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft

    10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit A212, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Experience a maintenance-free lifestyle in this exceptional 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath condo featuring a versatile bonus room perfect for an office or den. The welcoming kitchen, complete with a built-in microwave and breakfast nook, is ideal for casual dining. Retreat to a spacious primary suite with a walk-in closet, enjoying the privacy of only one shared wall and plush carpeting throughout. This

    Daniel Brown My Home Group Real Estate

    10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit A212, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /21

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    11189 W Cameo Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,690

    Last Listing Agent James Diller Real Broker

    11189 W Cameo Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /13

      Est $59,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit A314, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit A314, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Baker Realty ONE Group

  • /28

    $194,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,141 Sq Ft

    9845 W Royal Ridge Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Barbara Skinner Delex Realty

    9845 W Royal Ridge Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /31

    $192,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9915 W Sandstone Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,067

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Bossom West USA Realty

    9915 W Sandstone Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /29

      Est $52,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit A218, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit A218, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Tolmachoff Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /31

    $210,000

    $35K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    9614 N 110th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Don't miss seeing this mint condition home! Great Location! Neutral colors throughout, newer windows /sunscreens/ patio sliders/Appliances/ fireplace/ front loader washer and dryer. Osmosis water system. Exterior of the home was painted in 2024. Attached garage include golf cart parking and storage. Orange and Fig tree! Conveniently located to Glendale stadium, several eateries and shopping. 7

    Lanis Duke Realty ONE Group

    9614 N 110th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /30

    $369,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10649 W Brookside Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,286

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Valeriano HomeSmart

    10649 W Brookside Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /29

      Est $69,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit A216, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit A216, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Williams RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home