1,176

Recently Sold Homes in 85351

Section Image
  • /26

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10048 W Oakmont Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,052

    Last Listing Agent Joan Andersen Coldwell Banker Realty

    10048 W Oakmont Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /10

    $190,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10319 W Willie Low Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,898

    Last Listing Agent Gary Wilson Phoenix Real Estate Brokers

    10319 W Willie Low Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /26

    $262,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    11041 W Pleasant Valley Rd, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,713

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ringhofer Compass

    11041 W Pleasant Valley Rd, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /32

    $216,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9830 W Teakwood Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Rosebery Realty ONE Group

    9830 W Teakwood Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /30

    $455,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    10650 W Brookside Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,652

    Last Listing Agent Joan Andersen Coldwell Banker Realty

    10650 W Brookside Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /27

    $140,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    13428 N 100th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,924

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Howe Howe Realty

    13428 N 100th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /41

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    9325 W Arrowhead Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,064

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Elsayed HomeSmart

    9325 W Arrowhead Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /34

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    10229 N 108th Ave Unit 6L, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,848

    Last Listing Agent Jason Penrose eXp Realty

    10229 N 108th Ave Unit 6L, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /21

    $227,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10019 W Shasta Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,830

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Woulfe Coldwell Banker Realty

    10019 W Shasta Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /17

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    13816 N 103rd Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,656

    Last Listing Agent Diane Antonacci Award Realty

    13816 N 103rd Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /29

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    11654 N Rio Vista Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,964

    Last Listing Agent Eric Cluff My Home Group Real Estate

    11654 N Rio Vista Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /11

    $245,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    10438 W Cinnebar Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,353

    Last Listing Agent Scott Harris Realty ONE Group

    10438 W Cinnebar Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /28

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    9502 W Pineridge Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,143

    Last Listing Agent William Deal West USA Realty

    9502 W Pineridge Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /36

    $180,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    16827 N 103rd Ave Unit 36, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,339

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Pietrocarlo-Caskie HomeSmart

    16827 N 103rd Ave Unit 36, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /25

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    10815 W Crosby Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 360 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,674

    Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Vidal Luna Gentry Real Estate

    10815 W Crosby Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /34

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    9613 W Shasta Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,316

    Last Listing Agent Will Daly We Know Real Estate

    9613 W Shasta Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /36

    $234,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9806 W Long Hills Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,315

    Last Listing Agent Francis Straka HomeSmart

    9806 W Long Hills Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /36

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    10331 W Twin Oaks Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,481

    Last Listing Agent Robyn McLean Coldwell Banker Realty

    10331 W Twin Oaks Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /23

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    10813 W Hutton Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,912

    Last Listing Agent Diane Antonacci Award Realty

    10813 W Hutton Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /23

    $164,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    10858 W Coggins Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,786

    Last Listing Agent Michael Drefs DPR Realty LLC

    10858 W Coggins Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /29

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    10850 W Brookside Dr Unit 35, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,070

    Last Listing Agent Art Thompson Momentum Brokers LLC

    10850 W Brookside Dr Unit 35, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /28

    $218,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    13861 N 111th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,250

    Last Listing Agent Karen McMahon West USA Realty

    13861 N 111th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /19

    $229,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10317 W Prairie Hills Cir Unit 256, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,932

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gabriel TCT Real Estate

    10317 W Prairie Hills Cir Unit 256, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /33

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10420 W Tropicana Cir Unit 10, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,149

    Last Listing Agent Alan Gordon Venture REI, LLC

    10420 W Tropicana Cir Unit 10, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /33

    $265,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    14618 N Shiprock Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,706

    Last Listing Agent Ron Gutierrez West USA Realty

    14618 N Shiprock Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /30

    $308,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9822 W Pebble Beach Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,078

    Last Listing Agent Jason Manning HomeSmart

    9822 W Pebble Beach Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /14

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    13040 N 99th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,528

    Last Listing Agent Lori Bonnell HomeSmart

    13040 N 99th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /26

    $294,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9920 W Crosby Cir N, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,018

    Last Listing Agent Carin Nguyen Real Broker

    9920 W Crosby Cir N, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /24

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    9814 N Balboa Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,168

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    9814 N Balboa Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /44

    $310,500

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,077

    Last Listing Agent Alice Sadowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /11

    $186,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    9426 N 109th Dr Unit 42, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,148

    Last Listing Agent Melvin Lyles Lyles Realty

    9426 N 109th Dr Unit 42, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /48

    $234,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    10137 W Forrester Dr Unit 20, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,107

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    10137 W Forrester Dr Unit 20, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /43

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    11002 W Greer Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,090

    Last Listing Agent Christina Siwek Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

    11002 W Greer Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /25

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    12222 N Cherry Hills Dr E, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,736

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Howe Howe Realty

    12222 N Cherry Hills Dr E, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /32

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    10427 W Roundelay Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,122

    Last Listing Agent Bailee Bingham Realty ONE Group

    10427 W Roundelay Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /18

    $208,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    10726 W El Dorado Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,355

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lundsten Coldwell Banker Realty

    10726 W El Dorado Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /44

    $267,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    14202 N Purple Sage Ct, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,385

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Hartman HomeSmart

    14202 N Purple Sage Ct, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /41

    $355,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    9834 W Emberwood Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,785

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Steinbrink HomeSmart Fine Homes and Land

    9834 W Emberwood Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /21

    $179,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10020 W Royal Oak Rd Unit F, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,345

    Last Listing Agent Julie Andolino My Home Group Real Estate

    10020 W Royal Oak Rd Unit F, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /25

    $237,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10904 W Deanne Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,169

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Misner HomeSmart

    10904 W Deanne Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home