1,183

Recently Sold Homes in 85351

Section Image
  • /38

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    14409 N Mcphee Dr Unit 21A, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,247

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    14409 N Mcphee Dr Unit 21A, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /46

    $183,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit C115, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 377 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,451

    Last Listing Agent Laura Tolmachoff Coldwell Banker Realty

    10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit C115, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /25

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10325 W Prairie Hills Cir Unit 22, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,878

    Last Listing Agent Justin Manning My Home Group Real Estate

    10325 W Prairie Hills Cir Unit 22, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /34

    $232,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10721 W Mission Ln, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,980

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Petrone Arizona Dream Finders

    10721 W Mission Ln, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /60

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10739 W Saratoga Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,052

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Stackhouse Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    10739 W Saratoga Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /34

    $226,500

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    9414 W Briarwood Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,487

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Cerreta Cerreta Real Estate

    9414 W Briarwood Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /35

    $229,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    10235 N 108th Dr Unit 45, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,906

    Last Listing Agent Terri Jelinek FastJet Realty

    10235 N 108th Dr Unit 45, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /33

    $352,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    10535 W Camden Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,011

    Last Listing Agent Jean Pfaffenbach HomeSmart

    10535 W Camden Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /45

    $501,500

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    11009 W Crestbrook Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,599

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Fries West USA Realty

    11009 W Crestbrook Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /37

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10339 W Kingswood Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,876

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Twitchell eXp Realty

    10339 W Kingswood Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /39

    $132,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9439 N 111th Ave Unit 6G, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,378

    Last Listing Agent Todd Heilesen West USA Realty

    9439 N 111th Ave Unit 6G, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /24

    $22,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit C327, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,256

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nixon My Home Group Real Estate

    10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit C327, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /46

    $237,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10788 W Cinnebar Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,656

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kerber eXp Realty

    10788 W Cinnebar Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /45

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    10308 W Sutters Gold Ln, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,959

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nixon My Home Group Real Estate

    10308 W Sutters Gold Ln, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /17

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    10802 W Cameo Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 389 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,150

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Cerreta Cerreta Real Estate

    10802 W Cameo Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /37

    $259,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    13844 N 111th Ave Unit 17H, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,001

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Cologne W3st Realty, LLC

    13844 N 111th Ave Unit 17H, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /25

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    16202 N 106th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,445

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Boyd Coldwell Banker Realty

    16202 N 106th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /31

    $155,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    10880 W Coggins Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,071

    Last Listing Agent Melani Beauregard eXp Realty

    10880 W Coggins Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /30

    $221,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10116 W Cheryl Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,592

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nixon My Home Group Real Estate

    10116 W Cheryl Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /31

    $262,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    13846 N Tan Tara Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,525

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cooper RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    13846 N Tan Tara Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /24

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10207 W Alabama Ave Unit 4, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,255

    Last Listing Agent Julie Harms West USA Realty

    10207 W Alabama Ave Unit 4, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /50

    $522,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    10544 W Prairie Hills Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,257

    Last Listing Agent Christian Feher West USA Realty

    10544 W Prairie Hills Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /41

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    10631 W Roundelay Cir Unit 340, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,776

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nixon My Home Group Real Estate

    10631 W Roundelay Cir Unit 340, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /38

    $469,400

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9917 W Cameo Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,652

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Durfey Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    9917 W Cameo Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /78

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    10625 W Crosby Dr Unit 3, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,638

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nixon My Home Group Real Estate

    10625 W Crosby Dr Unit 3, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /34

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    10743 W Clair Dr Unit 8, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,104

    Last Listing Agent Heather Phillips RE/MAX Fine Properties

    10743 W Clair Dr Unit 8, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /33

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9719 W Pineridge Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,397

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Kennedy HomeSmart

    9719 W Pineridge Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /22

    $325,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    14405 N Cameo Way, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,974

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Rybarczyk Long Realty Old Town

    14405 N Cameo Way, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /28

    $239,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10524 W Snead Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,495

    Last Listing Agent Janice Boyer Weichert Realtors - Upraise

    10524 W Snead Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /63

    $204,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    10103 W Forrester Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,557

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Pinkney West USA Realty

    10103 W Forrester Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /32

    $243,500

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    10313 W Sun City Blvd, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,100

    Last Listing Agent Dean Bolton ProSmart Realty

    10313 W Sun City Blvd, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /43

    $233,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    15406 N Boswell Blvd, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,952

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nixon My Home Group Real Estate

    15406 N Boswell Blvd, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /20

    $244,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9714 W Edward Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,085

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Ann Bennett West USA Realty

    9714 W Edward Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /33

    $298,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    10613 W Connecticut Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,426

    Last Listing Agent Toby Ownby eXp Realty

    10613 W Connecticut Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /19

    $210,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    11025 N Coggins Dr Unit 4, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,201

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Hebert ProSmart Realty

    11025 N Coggins Dr Unit 4, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /29

    $359,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9526 W Cedar Hill Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,661

    Last Listing Agent Linda Barton Realty ONE Group

    9526 W Cedar Hill Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /36

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    10806 W Sarabande Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,753

    Last Listing Agent Arvid Peterson eXp Realty

    10806 W Sarabande Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /51

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10340 W Floriade Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,624

    Last Listing Agent Stan Abraham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    10340 W Floriade Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /29

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    10403 W Floriade Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,158

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Smith Real Broker

    10403 W Floriade Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /33

    $185,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    14021 N 111th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,411

    Last Listing Agent Logan Hall Century 21 Northwest

    14021 N 111th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home