11,678

Homes in ZIP Code 85373

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft

    13255 W Crestvale Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

    Beautifully positioned in Sonoran Place near Vistancia, this 3 bed + den, 2 bath home offers exceptional privacy, mountain views, and a highly functional layout. The spacious den can easily serve as a 4th bedroom, office, or flex space. Unlike many newer builds, this home features an open L-shaped great room design with a wide foyer, abundant natural light, and additional windows not standard in

    Chris Spalding White Peak Real Estate LLC

    13255 W Crestvale Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /115

    $1,150,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    13215 W Desert Forest Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,140,209

    Last Listing Agent Emir Lopez Lake Pleasant Real Estate

    13215 W Desert Forest Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383
    • /35

      Est $418,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      9806 W Lindgren Ave, Sun City, AZ 85373

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9806 W Lindgren Ave, Sun City, AZ 85373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Pitzer Home Realty

  • /37

    $150,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 987 Sq Ft

    10557 W Ocotillo Dr Unit 39, Sun City, AZ 85373

    Back On Mkt - Buyers Contingent offer canceled. STREET FACING 1 BED/ 1 BATH PATIO HOME in a Highly Sought After Area of Sun City PHASE 3 * Living Room/ Dining Room Combo * Eat-in galley Kitchen with a window, white cabinets, blue counters, almond appliances & a NEW Refrigerator approx 3 years old * Generous size Bedroom w/ a walk-in closet * Bathroom w/ shower * Roof Feb 2026 * OVERSIZED 1 Car

    Patricia Moore McClane Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    10557 W Ocotillo Dr Unit 39, Sun City, AZ 85373
  • /41

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    12004 W Morning Dove Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,832

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Axelson Lake Pleasant Real Estate

    12004 W Morning Dove Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373
    • /34

      Est $520,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      10776 W Deanna Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10776 W Deanna Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Letcher Desert Properties Realty

  • /44

    $469,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft

    11948 W Camino Vivaz, Sun City, AZ 85373

    All new carpet upgraded pad, all new paint entire house, upgraded kitchen, exterior recently painted,. Entire new AC unit (less than a year), Refrigerator stays, Large office/Den, Massive Loft. LARGE corner lot, one of the biggest lots in the neighborhood. Enjoy your private backyard oasis with a sparkling pool, huge covered patio with ceiling fan, mature trees, and low-maintenance desert

    Ryan Reid Ultimate Properties, Inc.

    11948 W Camino Vivaz, Sun City, AZ 85373
  • /29

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    32541 N 135th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,293

    Last Listing Agent Clay Denk David Weekley Homes

    32541 N 135th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383
    • /6

      Est $452,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      25119 N 133rd Ave, Sun City West, AZ 85375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      25119 N 133rd Ave, Sun City West, AZ 85375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dauk Scott Homes Realty

  • /40

    $499,999

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    13312 W Crimson Terrace, Peoria, AZ 85383

    Beautiful 2022 home in the tranquil Village at Vistancia, offering exceptional amenities. Inside, you will find a pristine open floor plan with a highly functional layout that promotes seamless flow between living spaces. Multi-sliding glass doors create an effortless transition to the backyard, perfect for entertaining.The impeccable kitchen features white shaker cabinetry, a subway tile

    Lisa Ritchie Realty ONE Group

    13312 W Crimson Terrace, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /32

    $602,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    13618 W Phacelia Ln, Sun City, AZ 85387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,227

    Last Listing Agent Gina Liebeck Lake Pleasant Real Estate

    13618 W Phacelia Ln, Sun City, AZ 85387
    • /3

      Est $731,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      13454 W Roy Rogers Rd, Peoria, AZ 85383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13454 W Roy Rogers Rd, Peoria, AZ 85383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,999
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tisha Ferguson Mattamy Arizona, LLC

  • /46

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    19222 N Welk Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,049

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wurgler eXp Realty

    19222 N Welk Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373
    • /56

      Est $784,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      28868 N 134th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      28868 N 134th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,999
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tisha Ferguson Mattamy Arizona, LLC

  • /13

    $235,000

    $54K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    17056 N 107th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85373

    PRICED TO SELL--DON'T MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY! Welcome home to this highly desirable end-unit offering comfort, space, and style. Featuring a 2-car garage (plus room for a golf cart), this versatile floor plan includes 2 spacious bedrooms along with a flexible bonus space--perfect as a family room, den, or optional third bedroom. Step into the inviting living room with soaring 12-foot ceilings that

    Arthur Adams West USA Realty

    17056 N 107th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85373
  • /2

    $598,070

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    13543 W Cassia Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,357

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    13543 W Cassia Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383
    • /3

      Est $744,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      28882 N 134th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      28882 N 134th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,344
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tisha Ferguson Mattamy Arizona, LLC

  • /35

    $579,000

    $46K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft

    10773 W Swayback Pass, Peoria, AZ 85383

    REDUCED TOTAL OF $36,000! PLUS IT HAS A FULLY PAID SOLAR! Fabulous interior features tons of natural light, tall ceilings, neutral palette, and wood-look tile flooring w/carpet in bedrooms. Spacious great room is paired with multi-sliding doors to the back! Formal dining room offers a refined spot for shared meals. The impressive kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances, granite counters,

    Carolyn Swallows Swallows & Associates Realty

    10773 W Swayback Pass, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /18

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    10739 W Sierra Pinta Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,854

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Adams West USA Realty

    10739 W Sierra Pinta Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373
    • /45

      Est $688,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      13366 W Roy Rogers Rd, Peoria, AZ 85383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13366 W Roy Rogers Rd, Peoria, AZ 85383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,884
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tisha Ferguson Mattamy Arizona, LLC

  • /46

    $278,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    19826 N Signal Butte Cir, Sun City, AZ 85373

    Mrs. Clean lived here! Lovely pavers welcome you at the front porch. Come see this Woodbury model. Kitchen has been expanded offering a lovely sitting area, perfect for a peaceful cup of coffee. Laminate flooring in the living spaces along with ceiling fans make for easy comfort. Tile flooring in the bright kitchen along with cheerful blue checked wallpaper, and beadboard make this kitchen

    Paula Privitera Award Realty

    19826 N Signal Butte Cir, Sun City, AZ 85373
  • /24

    $589,990

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    13536 W Copper Leaf Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,280

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    13536 W Copper Leaf Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383
    • /35

      Est $432,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      10736 W Escuda Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10736 W Escuda Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karl Isenburg My Home Group

  • /34

    $310,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    9302 W Spanish Moss Ln, Sun City, AZ 85373

    Home comes w/a 2-1 INTEREST RATE BUY DOWN FOR THE BUYER!(Terms apply) Charming home w/2 BIG Bedrooms 2 Baths + DEN located in the fabulous community of Sun City*Nestled on a PRIVATE PREMIUM OVERSIZED CORNER LOT, with an AUTOMATIC RV gate w/ROOM FOR A 2ND GARAGE OR SHOP IN THE BACKYARD*Featuring a low-care front yard, 2 car OVERSIZED garage w/built-in cabs & a welcoming front porch*Inside you'll

    Kristin Gragg Real Broker

    9302 W Spanish Moss Ln, Sun City, AZ 85373
  • /37

    $329,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    9856 W Rimrock Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,104

    Last Listing Agent Allison Cahill The Agency

    9856 W Rimrock Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      19010 N Carnation Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      19010 N Carnation Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Lopez Balboa Realty, LLC

  • /48

    $306,500

    $79K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    17407 N Country Club Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373

    Make offer. Seller is super motivated. We just have to cover HUD loan. Short Sell. Located in a 55 + community. 2 bedroom, two bathroom. Close to the community center with large lot.Open light airy home with great big kitchen with an abundance of cabinents. Living room and an open den looking out back yard. Roomy bedrooms. Nice clean baths. Great location on a quiet road. You will not be

    Jo Long DPR Realty LLC

    17407 N Country Club Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373
  • /23

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    20017 N 101st Ave, Sun City, AZ 85373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,691

    Last Listing Agent Richard Norfolk eXp Realty

    20017 N 101st Ave, Sun City, AZ 85373
    • /29

      Est $621,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      12225 W Planada Ln, Sun City, AZ 85373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      12225 W Planada Ln, Sun City, AZ 85373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mila Silvestri Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

  • /12

    $662,790

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft

    33364 N 130th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383

    Experience Elegant Living in This Stunning 3-Bedroom, 3-Bath Aspire Model Step into this gorgeous 3-bedroom, 3-bath Aspire model offering 1,989 sq. ft. of beautifully designed living space. The gourmet kitchen features a built-in KitchenAid appliance package with a gas cooktop, complemented by 41'' woodcase shaker cabinets in a crisp white painted finish, complete with soft-close dovetail doors

    Evelyn Saracco Realty Arizona Elite Group, LLC

    33364 N 130th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /34

    $201,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    17812 N Del Webb Blvd, Sun City, AZ 85373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,666

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Kennedy HomeSmart

    17812 N Del Webb Blvd, Sun City, AZ 85373
    • /3

      Est $777,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      13378 W Roy Rogers Rd, Peoria, AZ 85383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13378 W Roy Rogers Rd, Peoria, AZ 85383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,540
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tisha Ferguson Mattamy Arizona, LLC

  • /29

    $232,500

    $27K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    17404 N 99th Ave Unit 318, Sun City, AZ 85373

    WOW! Major Price Reduction + Seller Will Pay 6 Months of HOA Fees!Welcome to this picturesque 3rd-floor, northwest-facing condo in the highly sought-after Heritage community, offering stunning views and resort-style living.This spacious C Model (1,296 sq ft) features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, along with a beautifully tiled wraparound balcony--perfect for enjoying Arizona sunsets.The updated

    Michele Moorehead Realty ONE Group

    17404 N 99th Ave Unit 318, Sun City, AZ 85373
  • /36

    $424,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    22040 N 119th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,748

    Last Listing Agent Lonna Barrett HomeSmart

    22040 N 119th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373
    • /3

      Est $753,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      13334 W Roy Rogers Rd, Peoria, AZ 85383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13334 W Roy Rogers Rd, Peoria, AZ 85383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,999
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tisha Ferguson Mattamy Arizona, LLC

  • /3

    $639,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft

    Tourmaline Plan at Haciendas at White Peak - Seasons, Peoria, AZ 85383

    The eye-catching Tourmaline plan offers two floors of thoughtfully designed living space. The main floor showcases a generous great room, a serene covered patio with center-meet doors, a bedroom, a bathroom and a well-appointed kitchen boasting a large island and a roomy nook. An elegant second-floor primary suite offers an expansive walk-in closet and a private bath. An airy loft, a laundry, two

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    13603 W Domino Dr Unit 37169707, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /35

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    12132 W Daley Ln, Sun City, AZ 85373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,208

    Last Listing Agent David Arustamian Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    12132 W Daley Ln, Sun City, AZ 85373
    • /48

      Est $733,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      13322 W Roy Rogers Rd, Peoria, AZ 85383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13322 W Roy Rogers Rd, Peoria, AZ 85383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,979
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tisha Ferguson Mattamy Arizona, LLC

  • /18

    $921,363

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft

    32505 N 135th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

    32505 N. 135th Drive, Peoria, AZ 85383: Set against a breathtaking backdrop of mountain and sparkling city light views, this exceptional residence is located within the exclusive gated community of Meridian at Northpointe, offering an elevated sense of privacy with expansive open space directly behind the homesite—an ideal setting to embrace the serenity of the High Sonoran Desert. Designed with

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    32505 N 135th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85383

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home