32,530

Sun City, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    12250 N Cherry Hills Dr E, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,729

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Lujan Desert Gateway Realty

    12250 N Cherry Hills Dr E, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      15923 N 152nd Ln Unit 6, Sun City, AZ 85374

      15923 N 152nd Ln Unit 6, Sun City, AZ 85374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Lundberg My Home Group

  • /31

    $140,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft

    9969 W Thunderbird Blvd, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Welcome to Sun City living! This home features a one-car garage and an enclosed Arizona room, offering additional space to relax, entertain, or enjoy the beautiful Arizona weather year-round. New Roof in 2023, with solar panels for reduced utilities. Located in the highly desirable Sun City active adult community. The community is known for its easy, low-maintenance lifestyle and convenient

    Justine Ramos Real Broker

    9969 W Thunderbird Blvd, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /11

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    10611 W Caron Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,639

    Last Listing Agent Patty Kelley Realty ONE Group

    10611 W Caron Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      15971 N 152nd Ln Unit 5, Sun City, AZ 85374

      15971 N 152nd Ln Unit 5, Sun City, AZ 85374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Lundberg My Home Group

  • /30

    $275,950

    $69K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    10544 W Campana Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Solar keep aps cheap! Move in ready, just bring your furniture. New appliances, new hot water tank, remodeled and updated. Blowen in insulation, 2 mini splits, and whole house heating and AC. Covered courtyard with Mist America system, rolldown shades. perfect for outdoor entertainment. Security Door, with security lighting. new double pain windows. Shutters on windows, custom security door. HOA

    Brian Keilman West USA Realty

    10544 W Campana Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /69

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9723 W Country Club Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,876

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gleason West USA Realty

    9723 W Country Club Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373
    • /36

      Est $453,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      10911 W Edgewood Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10911 W Edgewood Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Leahy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

  • /14

    $216,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft

    10013 W Lakeview Cir N, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Welcome to Lakeview Circle. Nestled in a quiet neighborhood and surrounded by the greens of the South Golf Course, and mature citrus trees, this Move-In-Ready condo offers a serene setting with beautiful open views and tranquil surroundings. Inside, the beautifully updated kitchen features modern finishes and a fresh, inviting feel perfect for both daily living and entertaining. Newer flooring,

    Colleen Ferrell Fair Price Realty

    10013 W Lakeview Cir N, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /31

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    9477 N 111th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,468

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Arnold Delex Realty

    9477 N 111th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /25

      Est $458,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      23125 N 126th Ln, Sun City, AZ 85373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      23125 N 126th Ln, Sun City, AZ 85373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monique Walker RE/MAX

  • /36

    $239,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft

    10401 W Corte Del Sol Oeste Unit 13, Sun City, AZ 85351

    $50,000 in upgrades and it shows from the moment you walk in! Beautifully remodeled 2 bed, 2 bath home in the highly desirable adult community of Sun City, situated on a private cul-de-sac lot. Enjoy granite countertops, luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout (with carpet in the bedrooms only), all new windows and sliding glass door, plus a thoughtfully updated interior. Both bathrooms are full

    George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    10401 W Corte Del Sol Oeste Unit 13, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /28

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9725 W Pineaire Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,990

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bailey Real Broker

    9725 W Pineaire Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /30

      Est $569,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      24723 N 114th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24723 N 114th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Stengel Morgan Taylor Realty

  • /40

    $385,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    10608 W Edgewood Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Discover this beautifully remodeled Sun City home in a thriving 55+ active adult community! This updated Reverse Lexington model features a modern open floorplan with a custom kitchen, complete with granite countertops, a tile backsplash, and upgraded cabinetry. Entertain with ease in the Arizona room with A/C, or enjoy the charm of a designer bar and barn doors. Relax in spa-inspired bathrooms

    Jenn Woolley My Home Group Real Estate

    10608 W Edgewood Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /30

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9863 W Country Club Ct, Sun City, AZ 85373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,111

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Mastromatto Mountain Lake Realty

    9863 W Country Club Ct, Sun City, AZ 85373
    • /24

      Est $248,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      10233 Snead Cir N, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10233 Snead Cir N, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tamayo Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /50

    $319,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    10457 W Campana Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Step into this beautifully updated, well-cared-for home offering two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a versatile flex space - perfect for a home office, hobby room, or cozy reading area. Every detail has been thoughtfully maintained, creating a comfortable, move-in-ready space you can enjoy from day one. Enjoy the updated kitchen with granite countertops, new appliances, and a cozy breakfast nook,

    George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    10457 W Campana Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /25

    $173,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    13622 N 98th Ave Unit R, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,573

    Last Listing Agent Scott Knudson HomeSmart

    13622 N 98th Ave Unit R, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      19209 N Pierson Rd, Sun City, AZ 85373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      19209 N Pierson Rd, Sun City, AZ 85373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Goslin Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

  • /28

    $325,000

    $75K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    9706 W Granada Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373

    ACCEPTING BACKUPS! NEW AC installed 09/2025! Custom Built Kitchen! This 2-bed, 2-bath home offers a great 1,827 sq ft floor plan on a spacious 8,700 sq ft lot--a layout that consistently gets great feedback. Enjoy a renovated guest bathroom, generous living and dining areas, plus a versatile office/flex space that adapts to your lifestyle. The bright kitchen and comfortable living spaces provide

    Sherri Parkin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    9706 W Granada Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373
  • /43

    $374,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    11181 W Cameo Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,897

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nixon My Home Group Real Estate

    11181 W Cameo Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /29

      Est $459,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      10734 W Sierra Pinta Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10734 W Sierra Pinta Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Janis Redfin Corporation

  • /26

    $145,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft

    10619 W Coggins Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Charming 1 bed, 1 bath home offering 879 sq ft in desirable 55+ Sun City! Updated throughout with new cherry kitchen cabinets (42'' uppers), granite countertops, and brand-new stove. Enjoy ceramic tile flooring with luxury vinyl in the bedroom, plus an updated bathroom featuring a tiled walk-in shower. Additional upgrades include newer HVAC (June 2024), 2-year-old water heater, new roof (2018),

    Lori Lane AZ Lane Realty

    10619 W Coggins Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /63

    $380,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    11052 W Meade Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,726

    Last Listing Agent Richard Schwanz SERHANT.

    11052 W Meade Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      15875 N 152nd Ln Unit 7, Sun City, AZ 85374

      15875 N 152nd Ln Unit 7, Sun City, AZ 85374

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Lundberg My Home Group

  • /46

    $369,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    10729 W Wedgewood Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Check out this lovely 3 bed, 2 bath residence in Sun City, now for sale! Featuring tasteful brick veneers, a low-care desert landscape, and a 2 car garage, it's sure to be the one for you! Inside you will find a spacious dining & living area w/elegant wood-look flooring and neutral palette throughout. The galley kitchen comes equipped w/ample cabinetry, plenty of counter space, tile backsplash,

    Jessica Dotta Long Realty Unlimited

    10729 W Wedgewood Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /23

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    13843 N Tan Tara Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,157

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    13843 N Tan Tara Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      15830 N 152nd Ln Unit 4, Sun City, AZ 85374

      15830 N 152nd Ln Unit 4, Sun City, AZ 85374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Lundberg My Home Group

  • /34

    $275,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    10407 W Desert Forest Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Discover this adorable 2-bedroom twin home situated in the vibrant adult community of Sun City! Explore the warm and inviting interior, showcasing wood-look flooring, recessed lighting, a fireplace to keep you cozy on chilly evenings, and stylish neutral colors. The pristine culinary space boasts white shaker cabinets, tile backsplash, quartz countertops, a pantry, and built-in appliances for a

    Rosa Henao West USA Realty

    10407 W Desert Forest Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /19

    $257,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    18415 N Palo Verde Dr Unit 53, Sun City, AZ 85373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,440

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Baca HomeSmart

    18415 N Palo Verde Dr Unit 53, Sun City, AZ 85373
    • /18

      Est $455,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      10734 W Yukon Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10734 W Yukon Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fenimore Citiea

  • /42

    $349,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft

    14201 N Bolivar Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Luxury remodel in the 55+ active-adult community of Sun City. This DEL WEBB custom H61-model home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a single-level layout with modern upgrades. Fresh interior and exterior PAINT, fully renovated KITCHEN with Forno custom appliances, BATHROOMS, FLOORING, and custom PANORAMIC WINDOWS that fill the home with natural light. Storage galore in the expanded LAUNDRY room,

    Bridgette Michel Realty ONE Group

    14201 N Bolivar Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /8

    $154,500

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    13619 N Newcastle Dr Unit 24, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,846

    Last Listing Agent Gary Deakins West USA Realty

    13619 N Newcastle Dr Unit 24, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /19

      Est $205,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      10829 W Windsor Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10829 W Windsor Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Andolino My Home Group

  • /36

    $450,000

    $29K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    10102 W Concho Cir, Sun City, AZ 85373

    MAGNIFICENT pool home right on the golf course! What else could you want? Bursting with Southwest character and timeless elegance, this 3-bedroom, 3-bath home offers a spacious great-room layout with a cozy fireplace, plantation shutters, skylights, and ceiling fans throughout. The kitchen features updated wood cabinets, while the 2-car garage PLUS dual golf-cart parking and extra storage deliver

    Kort Linden HomeSmart

    10102 W Concho Cir, Sun City, AZ 85373
  • /31

    $196,500

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    10602 W Deanne Dr Unit 17, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,093

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Williams West USA Realty

    10602 W Deanne Dr Unit 17, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /11

      Est $488,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      22838 N 126th Ln, Sun City, AZ 85375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      22838 N 126th Ln, Sun City, AZ 85375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

  • /22

    $335,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    9735 W Edward Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Resort-style retirement in this beautifully updated 3-bed, 2-bath home located in a vibrant adult golf community! Move-in ready and offering 2,150 sqft of living space on a spacious 9,409 sqft lot, this home combines comfort, style, and lifestyle! Inside, enjoy updated flooring throughout the main living areas, a refreshed kitchen and dining room, sleek wood-look plank flooring, and neutral paint

    George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    9735 W Edward Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /42

    $176,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    10611 W Camelot Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 412 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,372

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Fields West USA Realty

    10611 W Camelot Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home