32,530

Sun City, AZ Homes

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $489,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      16016 N 109th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      16016 N 109th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Nixon My Home Group Real Estate

  • /35

    $625,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft

    12227 W Jessie Ct, Sun City, AZ 85373

    Hello RV enthusiast! Located in a non-age-restricted community, this stunning home features a 20x40 drive through RV garage with 50-amp outlet, and plenty of space for your toys, tools, and trailers. Inside, enjoy over 3,200 sq ft of open-concept living with a DOWNSTAIRS master, all new kitchen appliances plus granite, breakfast area, all interactive with super large fam room. Main floor master

    Cindy Plungis Realty ONE Group

    12227 W Jessie Ct, Sun City, AZ 85373
  • /57

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10004 W Pleasant Valley Rd Unit 27, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,729

    Last Listing Agent A.J. Kovac My Home Group Real Estate

    10004 W Pleasant Valley Rd Unit 27, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /31

      Est $431,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      11823 W Softwind Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11823 W Softwind Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Fox Wedgewood Homes Realty

  • /34

    $210,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    11031 W Tonada Dr Unit 80, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Move-in Ready * 2 BED/ 2 BATH Gemini /Duplex w/ Living Room & an Additional Room w/ bathroom access * Inside Laundry w/ work shop/ or storage * 1 Car Garage * Located in a prime location in Sun City next to Peoria * Great Eat-in Kitchen w/ newer White Appliances * 2 Nice Size Bedrooms. Hall bath updated w/ newer vanity, tub & NEW High toilet * Other Bath w/ shower & NEW High Toilet * Plantation

    Patricia Moore McClane Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    11031 W Tonada Dr Unit 80, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /24

    $264,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    16828 N 108th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,757

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Sanchez Realty ONE Group

    16828 N 108th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /34

      Est $199,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      13224 N 98th Ave Unit H, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13224 N 98th Ave Unit H, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grady Amwake DPR Realty

  • /29

    $305,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    10825 W Hope Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Experience stunning golf course living, in this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home perfectly situated on Sun City's South Golf Course. Filled with natural light, the open great-room floor plan offers a warm and inviting feel, while the bright, spacious kitchen with island is ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The dining area opens to a private patio where you can relax and

    Catherine Wilder Award Realty

    10825 W Hope Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /40

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    16869 N Meadow Park Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,738

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Taylor eXp Realty

    16869 N Meadow Park Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /57

      Est $464,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      16005 N 109th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      16005 N 109th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ellis West USA Realty

  • /41

    $217,000

    $33K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    13608 N 98th Ave Unit Q, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Owners offering Golf Cart included with Accepted Full Price Offer: Vinyl Flooring just installed! (2026) Kitchen renovated with an Open Floor Plan (2022). Quarts Counters, Soft Close Cabinets, Modern Fans with Multicolor Lights. Dual Pane Windows (2020), Newer Roof (2024), HVAC (2018). Split Spacious Bedrooms w/Walk-In Closets. Plumbing and Layout Updated to include Interior Laundry, which almost

    D. Andre Nicu Coldwell Banker Realty

    13608 N 98th Ave Unit Q, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /27

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    10502 W Meade Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,999

    Last Listing Agent Maria Castro West USA Realty

    10502 W Meade Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /43

      Est $601,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      12227 W Villa Hermosa Ln, Sun City, AZ 85373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      12227 W Villa Hermosa Ln, Sun City, AZ 85373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Keeler My Home Group Real Estate

  • /74

    $433,000

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft

    12801 N Lake Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Just won BEST on TOUR! Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac, this updated 4-bed, 3.5-bath home offers timeless charm with an exceptional golf course setting in Sun City. Enjoy breathtaking views of the 9th hole, complete with sparkling water and a fountain, all from an oversized lot that provides space, privacy, and serenity. A standout feature is the bonus guest quarters/mother-in-law suite, offering

    George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    12801 N Lake Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /47

    $359,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    19838 N Palo Verde Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,663

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Kennedy HomeSmart

    19838 N Palo Verde Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373
    • /12

      Est $436,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      22830 N 126th Ln, Sun City, AZ 85373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      22830 N 126th Ln, Sun City, AZ 85373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,990
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

  • /47

    $369,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft

    11220 N 109th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

    GOLF COURSE HOME! Move-in ready and beautifully remodeled, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Sun City's desirable 55+ golf course community offers comfort, style, and convenience. Inside, you'll find a spacious layout with a large enclosed sunroom, new kitchen cabinets, countertops, appliances, updated bathrooms, fresh flooring, new windows, a hot water heater, and a reverse osmosis drinking

    Shereen Tawil West USA Realty

    11220 N 109th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /46

    $175,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    9935 W Hutton Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,448

    Last Listing Agent Candace Rudolph Howe Realty

    9935 W Hutton Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /35

      Est $215,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      10020 W Royal Oak Rd Unit R, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10020 W Royal Oak Rd Unit R, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Nixon My Home Group Real Estate

  • /57

    $795,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft

    29055 N 136th Ln, Sun City, AZ 85387

    Privately tucked on a quiet hillside cul-de-sac, this newly built home impresses with an extended driveway and spacious 4-car garage. A welcoming courtyard leads into a thoughtfully designed split floor plan with soaring 10-foot ceilings and a bright, open great room--ideal for entertaining and everyday living. Oversized sliding doors create seamless indoor-outdoor flow to a beautifully

    Stacy Miller Re/Max Fine Properties

    29055 N 136th Ln, Sun City, AZ 85387
  • /18

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    16832 N Pine Valley Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,613

    Last Listing Agent Michael Adelmann Coldwell Banker Realty

    16832 N Pine Valley Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      19068 N Dinero Rd, Sun City, AZ 85373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19068 N Dinero Rd, Sun City, AZ 85373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Love HomeSmart

  • /19

    $154,900

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,091 Sq Ft

    10376 W Oakmont Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    WELCOME TO EASY, LOW MAINTENCE LIVING IN THE HEART OF SUN CITY'S VIBRANT 55+ COMMUNITY. THIS CHARMING TOWNHOUSE OFFERS BRIGHT OPEN LIVING SPACE WITH FRESH NEW PAINT THROUGHOUT, SOARING CEILINGS IN LIVING AND KITCHEN AREAS WITH NEW FANS, COZY BEDROOM, AND AZ ROOM LEADING TO YOUR PRIVATE PATIO.ALL APPLIANCES INCLUDED, BRAND NEW ROOF IN 2025. WHEATHER YOUR LOOKING FOR A YEAR ROUND HOME OR WINTER

    Morgan McGuire West USA Realty

    10376 W Oakmont Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /39

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    13067 N 100th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,196

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nixon My Home Group Real Estate

    13067 N 100th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /38

      Est $331,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      10727 W Camelot Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10727 W Camelot Cir, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olga Griffin My Home Group Real Estate

  • /23

    $189,900

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft

    9912 W Sandstone Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    NEW PRICE * Motivated Sellers ** BRAND NEW ROCK FRONT FEBRUARY 2026 Slightly Lived in 3 months a year & Meticulously Maintained by the same owners for 10 yrs * UPDATED 2 BED/ 1 BATH Duplex in a Prime Area of Sun City Phase 2 * UPDATED Kitchen 2020 including Refinished/ Painted Cabinets, NEW Counters, Backsplash, DW, Micro, LVP Flooring & Lighting * UPDATED Bathroom w/ High Toilet, Vanity, Wall

9912 W Sandstone Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /77

    $187,100

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    13810 N 111th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,034

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Pelton EPIC Home Realty

    13810 N 111th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /41

      Est $212,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      10317 Corte Del Sol Este, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10317 Corte Del Sol Este, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Morales HomeSmart

  • /18

    $137,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft

    10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit C103, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Rare corner 2 bed, 2 bath first-floor condo in El Dorado of Sun City, a welcoming 55+ community. This popular split-bedroom layout gives great privacy, along with a flexible den/office space for hobbies or work from home. Enjoy luxury vinyl flooring in the main living areas, a kitchen with Corian countertops and newer appliances, and plenty of storage--including a large walk-in storage area with

    Ellen Baker Realty ONE Group

    10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit C103, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /40

    $288,300

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10645 W Sequoia Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,715

    Last Listing Agent Eva Marin Realty ONE Group

    10645 W Sequoia Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373
    • /29

      Est $460,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      21924 N 119th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      21924 N 119th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fenimore Citiea

  • /29

    $119,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit A127, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Seller offering $2500 toward buyer costs! Verypopular 2/2 floor plan with a large, additional closet for storage or a small office and a reasonable monthly fee. Brand new fencing with attractive lighting and landscaping awaits! Condo features include beautiful wood flooring in the living/dining room. Split bedroom floor plan, each with their own baths and walk in closets. Great location to

    Laura Tolmachoff Coldwell Banker Realty

    10330 W Thunderbird Blvd Unit A127, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /46

    $252,100

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10027 W Lakeview Cir S, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,577

    Last Listing Agent Rick Metcalfe Canam Realty Group

    10027 W Lakeview Cir S, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /30

      Est $212,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      9942 W Lancaster Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9942 W Lancaster Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Nixon My Home Group Real Estate

  • /27

    $230,000

    $39K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    10634 W Hutton Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    MOTIVATED SELLER If you're looking for a fresh start in Sun City's active 55+ community, this beautifully updated home is ready for you. It's been fully remodeled with a clean, contemporary feel that still feels like home the moment you walk in. The kitchen is a real standout, featuring bright white shaker cabinets, plenty of quartz counter space, and stainless-steel appliances. You'll find

    Sally Liddicoat ProSmart Realty

    10634 W Hutton Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /42

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    12807 N Augusta Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,240

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Caldwell Gentry Real Estate

    12807 N Augusta Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /28

      Est $303,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      13833 N 108th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13833 N 108th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Woolley My Home Group

  • /32

    $274,000

    $81K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    10351 W Pinehurst Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    This charming, remodeled single-family home is situated on a private lot on Pinehurst Drive, one of the most desirable streets in Sun City. With a total living space of 1,500 square feet, the residence includes two bedrooms and two bathrooms. The popular floor plan features a spacious, updated open kitchen with quartz countertops. The house is set on a 7,382 square foot lot, offering a private

    Tommy Atkinson Realty ONE Group

    10351 W Pinehurst Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
  • /32

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    11049 W Crestbrook Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,426

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Gillam Real Broker

    11049 W Crestbrook Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
    • /11

      Est $486,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      22853 N 126th Ln, Sun City, AZ 85375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22853 N 126th Ln, Sun City, AZ 85375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,590
      • Jan 30, 2024

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home