10,101

Homes in ZIP Code 92585

Section Image Section Image
  • 27392 Partridge Ct, Sun City, CA 92585

    $539,999

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    27392 Partridge Ct, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,560

    Last Listing Agent Fil Castaneda CASTANEDA REAL ESTATE

    27392 Partridge Ct, Sun City, CA 92585
    • 2393 Yellow Bell Ct, Perris, CA 92585

      Not Listed For Sale

      2393 Yellow Bell Ct, Perris, CA 92585

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2393 Yellow Bell Ct, Perris, CA 92585

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,846
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /61

    $620,000

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft

    28327 Rocky Cove Dr, Sun City, CA 92585

    Come home to this amazing move in ready single story home nestled among one of the loveliest neighborhoods in Menifee. Super bonus... the solar is owned outright! On record it is a 3 bedroom but can easily convert the huge office / den to a forth bedroom if you need it. This home is beautiful and well cared for inside and out with all the outdoor living amenities perfect for relaxing, gardening

    Shane Dailey Cal Mutual Inc

    28327 Rocky Cove Dr, Sun City, CA 92585
  • /17

    $590,565

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    27162 Marimba Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Lennar Legado - Tesoro

    27162 Marimba Ct, Menifee, CA 92585
    • 2401 Yellow Bell Ct, Perris, CA 92585

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Yellow Bell Ct, Perris, CA 92585

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2401 Yellow Bell Ct, Perris, CA 92585

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,127
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /35

    $599,999

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft

    30165 Truckee Cir, Menifee, CA 92585

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded, move-in ready single-story home located in the highly desirable Hidden Terrace neighborhood of Menifee. Offering 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, and approximately 2,336 Sq. Ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, this home combines modern style with everyday functionality. The open-concept layout is filled with natural light and creates a seamless flow between

    Christina Gonzalez-Beres Seller Door RE & Finance

    30165 Truckee Cir, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /2

    $558,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    26832 Colorado Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    26832 Colorado Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
    • 2389 Yellow Bell Ct, Perris, CA 92585

      Not Listed For Sale

      2389 Yellow Bell Ct, Perris, CA 92585

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2389 Yellow Bell Ct, Perris, CA 92585

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /41

    $614,400

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft

    29108 Lighthouse Ct, Sun City, CA 92585

    Nestled within the desirable Heritage Lakes master-planned community, this beautifully maintained single-story residence seamlessly blends luxury, comfort, and functionality. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this home is perfect for families, entertainers, or anyone seeking a relaxed, resort-style lifestyle A charming front walkway leads to the welcoming entrance, flanked by TWO

    Sabrina Chapman Liberty Real Estate

    29108 Lighthouse Ct, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 27539 Avenida Interno, Sun City, CA 92585

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    27539 Avenida Interno, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent jenny ortiz ORTIZ REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    27539 Avenida Interno, Sun City, CA 92585
    • 2385 Yellow Bell Ct, Perris, CA 92585

      Not Listed For Sale

      2385 Yellow Bell Ct, Perris, CA 92585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2385 Yellow Bell Ct, Perris, CA 92585

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,523
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /15

    $639,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft

    29318 Morro Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    Welcome to this spacious and well-maintained home in the growing and desirable community of Menifee. Offering approximately 2,600+ sq ft with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this home provides a functional layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to an open-concept living space filled with natural light, connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areas seamlessly. The

    Keona Henderson CALDWELL & TAYLOR REALTY

    29318 Morro Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 27613 Headsail Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    $665,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    27613 Headsail Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Rios eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    27613 Headsail Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
    • 2405 Yellow Bell Ct, Perris, CA 92585

      Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Yellow Bell Ct, Perris, CA 92585

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2405 Yellow Bell Ct, Perris, CA 92585

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,629
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /2

    $639,990

    New Construction Open Fri 2PM - 5PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft

    27071 Kodiak Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    Beautiful Oakshade communityWe make it easy to view our move-in ready homes with self-guided tours! Ask your sales counselor for more information, so you can see this exquisite, two-story home, which showcases water-efficient landscaping and a covered front porch. Inside, discover an open floor plan with 9-ft. ceilings and luxury vinyl plank flooring. The chic kitchen boasts an island,

    Marcy Pekar KB Home Sales-Southern CA Inc

    27071 Kodiak Ct, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /29

    $858,655

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    27193 Lullaby Ln, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,000

    Lennar Legado - Belleza

    27193 Lullaby Ln, Menifee, CA 92585
    • 26544 Ashley Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

      Not Listed For Sale

      26544 Ashley Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26544 Ashley Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,990
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

  • /17

    $621,763

    New Construction $16K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    27138 Xaphoon Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    This new single-story home offers a modern and low-maintenance design. Two bedrooms are secluded near the entry, leading to an inviting open-concept floorplan shared between the kitchen, living and dining areas. A luxurious owner’s suite is nestled into a private rear corner with direct access to a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    27138 Xaphoon Ct, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /29

    $844,985

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    27784 Percussion Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Legado - Belleza

    27784 Percussion Rd, Menifee, CA 92585
    • 26569 Ashley Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

      Not Listed For Sale

      26569 Ashley Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26569 Ashley Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,990
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

  • /21

    $638,412

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft

    27196 Lute Ln, Menifee, CA 92585

    This new two-story home is ready for modern lifestyles. On the first floor, the kitchen, living and dining areas share an inviting open-concept layout, with a secluded bedroom tucked away at the back of the home. On the second floor, a versatile study provides a convenient shared living space easily accessible from two bedroom and a luxurious owner’s suite, complete with a full bathroom and dual

    Lennar Builder
    27196 Lute Ln, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /56

    $830,005

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    27108 Banjo St, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Legado - Belleza

    27108 Banjo St, Menifee, CA 92585
    • 26568 Ashley Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

      Not Listed For Sale

      26568 Ashley Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26568 Ashley Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,990
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

  • /18

    $609,470

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    27199 Lute Ln, Menifee, CA 92585

    This new two-story home showcases a spacious and flexible open-concept floorplan on the first level, blending the kitchen, living and dining areas to encourage seamless entertaining and multitasking, with a bedroom and full bathroom located near the front of the home. On the second floor are two bedrooms and a luxurious owner’s suite, just steps from a convenient shared living space in the

    Lennar Builder
    27199 Lute Ln, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 405 Calla Lily Ct, Perris, CA 92585

    $670,669

    Sold May 28, 2025

    405 Calla Lily Ct, Perris, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    405 Calla Lily Ct, Perris, CA 92585
    • 26556 Ashley Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

      Not Listed For Sale

      26556 Ashley Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26556 Ashley Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,990
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

  • /32

    $635,000

    $83K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft

    27840 Pointe Breeze Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    Back on the Market, Simply Beautiful Move In Ready!Single Floor Ranch Style Stunning Open And Airy Floor Plan. Welcoming Home Feeling, Gorgeous and Clean Warm Tone Floor Travertine Tile, As you step inside Formal Living room and Formal Dining room open floor plan creating a welcoming atmosphere, perfect for entertaining or simply relaxing ambience. Travertine and laminate flooring throughout

    Christina Powers KW The Lakes

    27840 Pointe Breeze Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /19

    $604,615

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    27464 Cowbell Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,490

    Lennar Legado - Tesoro

    27464 Cowbell Ct, Menifee, CA 92585
    • 26557 Ashley Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

      Not Listed For Sale

      26557 Ashley Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26557 Ashley Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,990
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

  • /49

    $599,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft

    29399 Castaway Ct, Sun City, CA 92585

    Imagine being able to walk to the Lake every day! Experience Resort-Style Living in the highly sought-after Heritage Lake Community in the growing City of Menifee. This beautifully maintained 4-Bedroom, 2.5-Bath Single Story Home offers 2,325 sq ft of Living Space on an expansive 8,000+ sq ft Lot, showcasing true pride of ownership inside and out. From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice the

    April Denson Realty ONE Group West

    29399 Castaway Ct, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 0 Tower View Ct, Romoland, CA 92585

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    0 Tower View Ct, Romoland, CA 92585

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $227,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vince Lacambra Cochran Real Estate Professionals Inc

    0 Tower View Ct, Romoland, CA 92585
    • 417 Blue Star Ln, Perris, CA 92585

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Blue Star Ln, Perris, CA 92585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      417 Blue Star Ln, Perris, CA 92585

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,420
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /26

    $599,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    28235 Schola Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    Welcome to this stunning home located in a desirable neighborhood. Paid off Solar!!! The kitchen has upgraded stainless steel appliances, upgraded smart double ovens, quartz counters, upgraded tile backsplash offering ample cabinetry. There is a seamless flow into the dining and living areas. There is upgraded LVP flooring throughout the home. This home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. This

    Tracy Salyer TRACY SALYER, BROKER

    28235 Schola Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 29632 Canyonlands Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    $864,500

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    29632 Canyonlands Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,978

    Last Listing Agent Herve Duboscq Compass

    29632 Canyonlands Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
    • 413 Blue Star Ln, Perris, CA 92585

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Blue Star Ln, Perris, CA 92585

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      413 Blue Star Ln, Perris, CA 92585

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,487
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /27

    $637,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft

    Plan 4 at Pacific Parkview, Sun City, CA 92585

    Welcome to our largest single-story home in the community, offering an expansive 2,661 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This stunning home features 5 generously sized bedrooms, each offering comfort and privacy, along with 3 beautifully appointed bathrooms. Whether you’re growing a family or hosting guests, there’s ample room for everyone. For those seeking extra comfort and

    Pacific Communities Builder
    27740 Mapes Rd Unit 36477208, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 26768 Red Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    $549,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    26768 Red Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Waite-Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Realty

    26768 Red Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
    • /2

      Est $572,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      28373 Torro Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      28373 Torro Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • Last Sold Price $590,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

  • /43

    $630,000

    $69K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft

    28161 Evening Star Dr, Sun City, CA 92585

    Welcome Home to Stunning Views and Single-Story Living in Menifee!Enjoy breathtaking valley views and unforgettable sunsets from this highly upgraded 4-bedroom, 2-bath, single-story home located in the heart of Menifee. Inside, you'll find an open-concept floor plan featuring upgraded flooring, elegant arched doorways, vaulted ceilings, and floor-to-ceiling windows that flood the home with

    Jennie Laperche The ONE Luxury Properties

    28161 Evening Star Dr, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 27972 Benigni Ave, Romoland, CA 92585

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    27972 Benigni Ave, Romoland, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Leevers Coldwell Banker Realty

    27972 Benigni Ave, Romoland, CA 92585

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home