10,092

Homes in ZIP Code 92585

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $578,437 Not Listed For Sale

      28373 Torro Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      28373 Torro Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • Last Sold Price $590,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

  • /3

    $3,499,000

    • Land
    • 4.41 Acres
    • $793,838 per Acre

    0 Ethanac Rd Unit SR25221009, Menifee, CA

    PRIME 4.41-ACRE EDC-NG INDUSTRIAL CORNER Menifee’s explosive Northern Gateway Economic Development Corridor (EDC-NG zoning). 4.41 flat, usable acres with 1,000+ ft of combined frontage on Ethanac Rd & Geary Ave. Only 3 minutes to I-215, 35,000+ VPD on Ethanac, and surrounded by new Amazon-last-mile, Home Depot, WinCo, and national big-box.

    olga romero Olga Romero

    0 Ethanac Rd Unit SR25221009, Menifee, CA
  • 29443 Moorings Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    $645,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    29443 Moorings Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trace Emerson Century 21 Masters

    29443 Moorings Ct, Menifee, CA 92585
    • 27150 Shadel Rd Unit 104, Sun City, CA 92586

      Not Listed For Sale

      27150 Shadel Rd Unit 104, Sun City, CA 92586

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      27150 Shadel Rd Unit 104, Sun City, CA 92586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ALICIA CHAVEZ COLDWELL BANKER ASSOC BRKR/MEN

  • /28

    $542,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft

    25371 Violane Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    Come enjoy the Del Webb lifestyle in this cozy gated community with all the resort-style amenities to enhance your Active Adult 55+ experience. Located in the city of Menifee and just minutes away from shopping, restaurants, and the 215 FWY. -Covered Patio for Entertaining-Chef's Kitchen Layout-Upgraded Kitchen Appliances-Upgraded Countertops, Cabinets, Flooring-Upgraded Kitchen

    Norman Brown PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC

    25371 Violane Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 27238 Hideout Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    $850,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    27238 Hideout Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Stites eHomes

    27238 Hideout Ct, Menifee, CA 92585
    • 2459 Spring Wheat St, Menifee, CA 92585

      Not Listed For Sale

      2459 Spring Wheat St, Menifee, CA 92585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2459 Spring Wheat St, Menifee, CA 92585

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,236
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /3

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 23,518 Sq Ft
    • $148,176 per Acre

    0 Vine St Unit SW26083151, Romoland, CA 92585

    Three continguous parcels of unimproved land in a growing area.

    Rebecca D'Amico Rebecca Holzmann

    0 Vine St Unit SW26083151, Romoland, CA 92585
  • 25164 Forest Hills Dr, Menifee, CA 92586

    $534,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    25164 Forest Hills Dr, Menifee, CA 92586

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,874

    Last Listing Agent Norman Brown PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC

    25164 Forest Hills Dr, Menifee, CA 92586
    • 2452 Spring Wheat St, Menifee, CA 92585

      Not Listed For Sale

      2452 Spring Wheat St, Menifee, CA 92585

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2452 Spring Wheat St, Menifee, CA 92585

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,224
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /30

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 10.28 Acres
    • $48,541 per Acre

    0 Gunther Rd Mountain Ave Unit PW26061998, Menifee, CA 92585

    Rare opportunity to own 10.28 acres in the growing Menifee area at Mountain Ave / Gunther Rd. This spacious parcel offers the flexibility and rural setting ideal for a custom home, horse property, ranch estate, or long-term investment hold. Enjoy a desirable location with paved access from Gunther Rd to the west and frontage along Mountain Ave to the south, with convenient access to Hwy 74 and

    Amir Maloumi First Team Real Estate

  • /22

    $563,720 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    27306 Two Cellos Way, Menifee, CA 92586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Legado - Sonrisa

    27306 Two Cellos Way, Menifee, CA 92586
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26792 Red Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26792 Red Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • Last Sold Price $582,990

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

  • /2

    $589,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    25567 Turfwood St, Sun City, CA 92585

    New on the Market in Menifee! Immaculate one-story, over *2,071+ sq. ft of meticulously maintained Beauty. With 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, 3 car garage, with *Solar! It is in the center of growth, entertainment, shopping, dining, and schools. It can't get any better than this. Open the front door and you step into a Grand Foyer with designer/custom inlay porcelain tile and leads to the large Formal

    Linda Mejia United Community Realty, Inc

    25567 Turfwood St, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 25251 Violane Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    $587,128 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    25251 Violane Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

25251 Violane Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
    • 26804 Red Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

      Not Listed For Sale

      26804 Red Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26804 Red Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,990
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

  • /33

    $567,777

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    27552 Via Real, Sun City, CA 92585

    PAID SOLAR! PAID SOLAR! Don’t miss this spacious and thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offering approximately 1,835 sq ft of comfortable living space. The drought-friendly landscaping provides excellent curb appeal along with ample parking. Step inside to a welcoming entry that opens into a light-filled, open-concept layout, featuring Luxury Vinyl flooring throughout the

    Michael Joe Allison James Estates & Homes

    27552 Via Real, Sun City, CA 92585
  • /21

    $580,950 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    27248 Sitar Cir, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,333

    Lennar Legado - Sonrisa

    27248 Sitar Cir, Menifee, CA 92585
    • 26780 Red Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

      Not Listed For Sale

      26780 Red Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26780 Red Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,990
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

  • /3

    $258,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $781,818 per Acre

    27682 California 74, Romoland, CA 92585

    PRIME CORNER LOT WITH VERSATILE CPS ZONING – TO BE DELIVERED BUILD-READY! Outstanding opportunity for developers and owner-users to acquire a high-visibility corner lot in the growing Menifee area. This parcel features CPS (Scenic Highway Commercial) zoning, allowing for a wide variety of professional, retail, or potential for mixed-use. Buyers are encouraged to explore the potential for

    Marce Einstein Marce Einstein, Broker

    27682 California 74, Romoland, CA 92585
  • 27214 Felsic Dr, Menifee, CA 92586

    $599,999 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    27214 Felsic Dr, Menifee, CA 92586

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,906

    Last Listing Agent Jose Espinoza Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    27214 Felsic Dr, Menifee, CA 92586
    • 2463 Spring Wheat St, Menifee, CA 92585

      Est $604,829 Not Listed For Sale

      2463 Spring Wheat St, Menifee, CA 92585

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2463 Spring Wheat St, Menifee, CA 92585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,220
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /27

    $480,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    25744 W Winds Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    Looking for more space for your growing family—without stretching your budget? This is the one. Welcome to 25744 W Winds Dr in Menifee—a nearly new, move-in ready home built in 2024 that gives you the room your family needs at a price that actually makes sense. This thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect mix of comfort, space, and functionality for everyday family life.

    Linda Belikoff Authority Real Estate

    25744 W Winds Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 27801 Packard St, Menifee, CA 92585

    $566,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    27801 Packard St, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,100

    Last Listing Agent Andy Vargas Lake Perris Realty

    27801 Packard St, Menifee, CA 92585
    • 2460 Spring Wheat St, Menifee, CA 92585

      Not Listed For Sale

      2460 Spring Wheat St, Menifee, CA 92585

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2460 Spring Wheat St, Menifee, CA 92585

      Last Sold Summary

      • $390/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,247
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /24

    $597,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    27108 Oncore Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    What if the home you have been waiting for is RIGHT here? Imagine waking up in your brand-new, single-story 4-bedroom, 2-bath home on a desirable corner lot, where every space feels intentionally designed for comfort, ease, and everyday living. No stairs. No wasted space. Just a flowing, open layout that feels warm, cozy, and effortlessly livable—with the added privacy and curb appeal only a

    Jaxi Saker Elevate Real Estate Agency

    27108 Oncore Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /26

    $712,987 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    27192 Banjo St, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,333

    Lennar Legado - Belleza

    27192 Banjo St, Menifee, CA 92585
    • 2467 Spring Wheat St, Menifee, CA 92585

      Not Listed For Sale

      2467 Spring Wheat St, Menifee, CA 92585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2467 Spring Wheat St, Menifee, CA 92585

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,053
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /18

    $550,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    29360 Coral Island Ct, Sun City, CA 92585

    Opportunity ALERT! Back on market at NO fault to Seller. Buyer could not perform. This stunning two-story home, built in 2008, offers 2,184 square feet of beautifully designed living space with 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an extra loft space that adds wonderful flexibility to an already great floorplan. As you walk in, you’re welcomed by bright, open spaces that feel instantly

    Capri Cherry SimpliHOM

    29360 Coral Island Ct, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 27588 Gruber Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    $610,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    27588 Gruber Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Johnson LPT Realty, Inc

    27588 Gruber Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
    • 26864 Red Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

      Not Listed For Sale

      26864 Red Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26864 Red Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,720
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

  • /17

    $556,435 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    27272 Sitar Cir, Menifee, CA 92585

    This new single-story home boasts a modern and low-maintenance design. Two bedrooms are secluded near the entry, and an open-concept floorplan blends the kitchen, living and dining areas to maximize interior space. Nestled into a private rear corner is a luxurious owner’s suite, offering direct access to full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    27272 Sitar Cir, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 414 Calla Lily Ct, Perris, CA 92585

    $569,990 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    414 Calla Lily Ct, Perris, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,009

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Green Valley Ranch

    414 Calla Lily Ct, Perris, CA 92585
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26840 Red Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26840 Red Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • Last Sold Price $596,880

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

  • /18

    $571,227 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    27212 Marimba Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    NEW CONSTRUCTION! This new single-story home offers ample space to live and grow, with two convenient bedrooms off the entry and a luxurious owner’s suite nestled into a private back corner, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. The main living area is located among an open-concept layout that combines the kitchen, living and dining areas.Tesoro is a new collection of

    Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    27212 Marimba Ct, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 26348 Nova Ln, Sun City, CA 92585

    $560,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    26348 Nova Ln, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,866

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Munoz Allison James Estates & Homes

    26348 Nova Ln, Sun City, CA 92585
    • 26816 Red Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

      Not Listed For Sale

      26816 Red Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26816 Red Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,805
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

  • /23

    $554,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft

    29095 Light Sails Ct, Sun City, CA 92585

    Welcome to this beautiful single-story home located in a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly sought after Heritage Lake community of Menifee. This home offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and a desirable 3 car garage featuring durable epoxy flooring. Step inside to find a comfortable and functional layout, highlighted by a cozy fireplace that creates a warm and inviting living space. The open

    Heather Rudulph Re/Max Diamond Prestige

    29095 Light Sails Ct, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 28355 Via Cascadita, Sun City, CA 92585

    $390,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    28355 Via Cascadita, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,945

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wentz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    28355 Via Cascadita, Sun City, CA 92585
    • 26828 Red Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

      Not Listed For Sale

      26828 Red Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26828 Red Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,637
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home