646

Recently Sold Homes in 92585

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $569,990

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    26596 Platte Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    26596 Platte Rd, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 29595 Pleasant Paseo Cove, Sun City, CA 92585

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    29595 Pleasant Paseo Cove, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent G V eHomes

    29595 Pleasant Paseo Cove, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 25368 Violane Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    $546,265

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    25368 Violane Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Norman Brown PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC

    25368 Violane Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 3545 Mill Creek Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3545 Mill Creek Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,771

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Dunn Wayfarer Homes

    3545 Mill Creek Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 421 Blue Star Ln, Perris, CA 92585

    $524,990

    Sold May 23, 2025

    421 Blue Star Ln, Perris, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    421 Blue Star Ln, Perris, CA 92585
  • 25962 Sherman Rd, Romoland, CA 92585

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    25962 Sherman Rd, Romoland, CA 92585

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Flora Salazar California Dream Homes Realty

    25962 Sherman Rd, Romoland, CA 92585
  • 27870 Moonridge Dr, Sun City, CA 92585

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    27870 Moonridge Dr, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Schleiger ETA Management

    27870 Moonridge Dr, Sun City, CA 92585
  • /21

    $637,335

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    27346 Fiddle Ln, Menifee, CA 92586

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Legado - Armonia

    27346 Fiddle Ln, Menifee, CA 92586
  • 25930 Camino Juarez, Sun City, CA 92585

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    25930 Camino Juarez, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,833

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rangel Century 21 Masters

    25930 Camino Juarez, Sun City, CA 92585
  • /18

    $621,219

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    27423 Cowbell Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,333

    Lennar Legado - Tesoro

    27423 Cowbell Ct, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /19

    $543,335

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    27231 Sitar Cir, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,333

    Lennar Legado - Sonrisa

    27231 Sitar Cir, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /19

    $599,815

    Sold Mar 01, 2026

    27152 Marimba Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar Legado - Tesoro

    27152 Marimba Ct, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 28387 Mingo Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    $690,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    28387 Mingo Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,854

    Last Listing Agent Goran Forss Team Forss Realty Group

    28387 Mingo Ct, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 26835 Eclipse Dr, Sun City, CA 92585

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    26835 Eclipse Dr, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,420

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Galvan SimpliHOM

    26835 Eclipse Dr, Sun City, CA 92585
  • /21

    $584,335

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    27223 Ukuele Cir, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar Legado - Sonrisa

    27223 Ukuele Cir, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /22

    $667,316

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    27185 Banjo St, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,000

    Lennar Legado - Belleza

    27185 Banjo St, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 28184 Echo Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    $595,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    28184 Echo Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,067

    Last Listing Agent chad decker Upper Deck Real Estate

    28184 Echo Ct, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /2

    $599,730

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    27452 Cowbell Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,667

    Lennar Legado - Tesoro

    27452 Cowbell Ct, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 27031 N Bay Ln, Sun City, CA 92585

    $619,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    27031 N Bay Ln, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ASTRA ALVAREZ KJ Realty Group Inc.

    27031 N Bay Ln, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 27615 Chatham Ln, Sun City, CA 92585

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    27615 Chatham Ln, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennel Oldendorf COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS

    27615 Chatham Ln, Sun City, CA 92585
  • /22

    $684,351

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    27181 Lullaby Ln, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,000

    Lennar Legado - Belleza

    27181 Lullaby Ln, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 406 Calla Lily Ct, Perris, CA 92585

    $584,097

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    406 Calla Lily Ct, Perris, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    406 Calla Lily Ct, Perris, CA 92585
  • /5

    $558,990

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    28422 Torro Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    KB Home Oak Shade at Shadow Mountain

    28422 Torro Ct, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    035 California 74, Romoland, CA 92585

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $892,916 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Ortega Desert Sands Realty

    035 California 74, Romoland, CA 92585
  • 25602 Malaga Rd, Sun City, CA 92585

    $645,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    25602 Malaga Rd, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,680

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Gaitan HomeSmart Realty West

    25602 Malaga Rd, Sun City, CA 92585
  • /29

    $861,470

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    27832 Percussion Rd, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar Legado - Belleza

    27832 Percussion Rd, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 27811 Hillpointe Dr, Sun City, CA 92585

    $515,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    27811 Hillpointe Dr, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TOMMIE DENSON COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    27811 Hillpointe Dr, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 25338 Violane Dr, Menifee, CA 92586

    $501,765

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    25338 Violane Dr, Menifee, CA 92586

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

25338 Violane Dr, Menifee, CA 92586
  • /17

    $583,970

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    27262 Fiddle Ln, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,764

    Lennar Legado - Armonia

    27262 Fiddle Ln, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 27865 Cliff Top Ct, Sun City, CA 92585

    $570,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    27865 Cliff Top Ct, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,003

    Last Listing Agent CHAD MASSEY KAREN MASSEY, BROKER

    27865 Cliff Top Ct, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 28314 Levi Way, Menifee, CA 92585

    $640,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    28314 Levi Way, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,384

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Nicola LPT Realty, Inc

    28314 Levi Way, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 29114 Light Sails Ct, Sun City, CA 92585

    $629,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    29114 Light Sails Ct, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,274

    Last Listing Agent Scott Barr Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    29114 Light Sails Ct, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 28474 Scenic Bay Cove, Sun City, CA 92585

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    28474 Scenic Bay Cove, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Otoniel Fonseca eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    28474 Scenic Bay Cove, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 27812 Ruggie Rd, Sun City, CA 92585

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    27812 Ruggie Rd, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,625

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Galvan SimpliHOM

    27812 Ruggie Rd, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 25612 Turfwood St, Sun City, CA 92585

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    25612 Turfwood St, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,335

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Lawson Ignite Real Estate

    25612 Turfwood St, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 27150 Shadel Rd Unit 144, Sun City, CA 92586

    $125,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    27150 Shadel Rd Unit 144, Sun City, CA 92586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marce Einstein Marce Einstein, Broker

    27150 Shadel Rd Unit 144, Sun City, CA 92586
  • 26571 Platte Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    $499,990

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    26571 Platte Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    26571 Platte Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /22

    $702,255

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    27217 Lullaby Ln, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,667

    Lennar Legado - Belleza

    27217 Lullaby Ln, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /21

    $573,815

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    27211 Ukuele Cir, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Lennar Legado - Sonrisa

    27211 Ukuele Cir, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 29916 Lomond Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    $692,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    29916 Lomond Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bella Bai Wetrust Realty

    29916 Lomond Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home