646

Recently Sold Homes in 92585

Section Image Section Image
  • 26527 Alta Ave, Sun City, CA 92585

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    26527 Alta Ave, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,058

    Last Listing Agent Albert Hanna Alt Financial Network Inc

    26527 Alta Ave, Sun City, CA 92585
  • /21

    $633,910

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    27187 Lute Ln, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,667

    Lennar Legado - Armonia

    27187 Lute Ln, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /21

    $642,720

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    27239 Pennywhistle Way, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,333

    Lennar Legado - Armonia

    27239 Pennywhistle Way, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 27047 Lost Palm St, Menifee, CA 92585

    $730,660

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    27047 Lost Palm St, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    27047 Lost Palm St, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 28791 Horsetail Cir, Menifee, CA 92585

    $710,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    28791 Horsetail Cir, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TRAVIS ANDREWS ANOMALY REAL ESTATE

    28791 Horsetail Cir, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /17

    $600,190

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    27299 Pennywhistle Way, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,667

    Lennar Legado - Armonia

    27299 Pennywhistle Way, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 28438 Beacon Bay Cir, Sun City, CA 92585

    $640,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    28438 Beacon Bay Cir, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JEAN POOLEY KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    28438 Beacon Bay Cir, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 30076 Mount Menifee St, Menifee, CA 92585

    $555,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    30076 Mount Menifee St, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,603

    Last Listing Agent Francis Deguzman HAUS OF REAL ESTATE

    30076 Mount Menifee St, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /22

    $692,643

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    27169 Lullaby Ln, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,333

    Lennar Legado - Belleza

    27169 Lullaby Ln, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 25050 Mountain Violet Way, Menifee, CA 92586

    $634,990

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    25050 Mountain Violet Way, Menifee, CA 92586

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Norman Brown PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC

    25050 Mountain Violet Way, Menifee, CA 92586
  • /46

    $559,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    26619 Iron Mountain St, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,444

    Last Listing Agent Oliver Moussa Revilo Realty, Inc.

    26619 Iron Mountain St, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 27150 Shadel Rd, Sun City, CA 92586

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    27150 Shadel Rd, Sun City, CA 92586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KAT HEGG HEGG TEAM REALTY

    27150 Shadel Rd, Sun City, CA 92586
  • 30130 Pine Needle Rd, Romoland, CA 92585

    $589,900

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    30130 Pine Needle Rd, Romoland, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,937

    Last Listing Agent Len Beckman Millennium 3 Real Estate

    30130 Pine Needle Rd, Romoland, CA 92585
  • /18

    $609,556

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    27182 Pennywhistle Way, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,667

    Lennar Legado - Armonia

    27182 Pennywhistle Way, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 25626 Antelope Rd, Sun City, CA 92585

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    25626 Antelope Rd, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,143

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Munoz Moran Real Estate Inc.

    25626 Antelope Rd, Sun City, CA 92585
  • /26

    $711,295

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    27200 Lullaby Ln, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,333

    Lennar Legado - Belleza

    27200 Lullaby Ln, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 27150 Shadel Rd Unit 82, Sun City, CA 92586

    $75,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    27150 Shadel Rd Unit 82, Sun City, CA 92586

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aleyda Mendoza Elizabeth E. Rivera, Broker

    27150 Shadel Rd Unit 82, Sun City, CA 92586
  • /4

    $200,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    27894 Washington Ave, Romoland, CA 92585

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Morton eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    27894 Washington Ave, Romoland, CA 92585
  • 28084 Chambers Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    $595,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    28084 Chambers Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,437

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Archuleta NPL Real Estate

    28084 Chambers Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /75

    $755,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    29885 Loy Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Robertson eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    29885 Loy Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /19

    $560,667

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    27265 Two Cellos Way, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,281

    Lennar Legado - Sonrisa

    27265 Two Cellos Way, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 27505 Alta Vista Way, Sun City, CA 92585

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    27505 Alta Vista Way, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,042

    Last Listing Agent Amy Marchetti Coldwell Banker Realty

    27505 Alta Vista Way, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 27201 Denali Peak Rd, Menifee, CA 92586

    $595,990

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    27201 Denali Peak Rd, Menifee, CA 92586

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,015

27201 Denali Peak Rd, Menifee, CA 92586
  • 26629 Calle Gregorio, Menifee, CA 92585

    $364,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    26629 Calle Gregorio, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,613

    Last Listing Agent Donna Rogan Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr-SC

    26629 Calle Gregorio, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /18

    $615,509

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    27339 Fiddle Ln, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,333

    Lennar Legado - Armonia

    27339 Fiddle Ln, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 28410 Stoney Point Cove, Menifee, CA 92585

    $695,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    28410 Stoney Point Cove, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Beres Seller Door RE & Finance

    28410 Stoney Point Cove, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 25271 Violane Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    $572,856

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    25271 Violane Dr, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

25271 Violane Dr, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /21

    $632,100

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    27315 Fiddle Ln, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,079

    Lennar Legado - Armonia

    27315 Fiddle Ln, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /18

    $642,588

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    27193 Marimba Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar Legado - Tesoro

    27193 Marimba Ct, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 26616 Baneberry Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    26616 Baneberry Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,021

    Last Listing Agent Ed Alejandre LPT Realty Inc.

    26616 Baneberry Ct, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 26865 Shelter Cove Ct, Sun City, CA 92585

    $555,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    26865 Shelter Cove Ct, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Stephens Century 21 Masters

    26865 Shelter Cove Ct, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 29185 Crescent Bay Ct, Sun City, CA 92585

    $717,500

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    29185 Crescent Bay Ct, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Otoniel Fonseca eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    29185 Crescent Bay Ct, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 28012 Windjammer Ct, Sun City, CA 92585

    $625,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    28012 Windjammer Ct, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,768

    Last Listing Agent Heron Suarez Trillion Real Estate

    28012 Windjammer Ct, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 409 Calla Lily Ct, Perris, CA 92585

    $647,527

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    409 Calla Lily Ct, Perris, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    409 Calla Lily Ct, Perris, CA 92585
  • 28163 Lookout Point Ln, Sun City, CA 92585

    $687,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    28163 Lookout Point Ln, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Eastin Trillion Real Estate

    28163 Lookout Point Ln, Sun City, CA 92585
  • /21

    $566,470

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    27210 Two Cellos Way, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,000

    Lennar Legado - Sonrisa

    27210 Two Cellos Way, Menifee, CA 92585
  • /17

    $587,045

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    27136 Glockenspiel Ct, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Lennar Legado - Tesoro

    27136 Glockenspiel Ct, Menifee, CA 92585
  • 29164 Walker Point Ln, Sun City, CA 92585

    $680,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    29164 Walker Point Ln, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Beres Seller Door RE & Finance

    29164 Walker Point Ln, Sun City, CA 92585
  • 27075 Comet View Ct, Sun City, CA 92585

    $592,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    27075 Comet View Ct, Sun City, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,324

    Last Listing Agent Karen Flecky COLDWELL BANKER ASSOC BRKR/CL

    27075 Comet View Ct, Sun City, CA 92585
  • /21

    $644,780

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    27242 Pennywhistle Way, Menifee, CA 92585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,667

    Lennar Legado - Armonia

    27242 Pennywhistle Way, Menifee, CA 92585

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home