9,533

Homes in ZIP Code 92587

Section Image
  • 0 Casa Bonita Unit IV25127412, Menifee, CA

    $37,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    0 Casa Bonita Unit IV25127412, Menifee, CA

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $217,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dixie Roberts DIXIE ROBERTS, BROKER

    0 Casa Bonita Unit IV25127412, Menifee, CA
  • /41

    $1,190,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,341 Sq Ft

    22564 Inspiration Point, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    Major Price Improvement. This is now one of the most compelling values in Canyon Lake. Seller is Highly Motivated and open to all offers. If you've been waiting for the right combination of location, views, and value, This is it. Whether you're looking for a primary residence, second home, or investment, now is your opportunity. - Welcome Home to one of the Best Views in all of Canyon Lake.

    Chris Roberts Encompass Realty Services

    22564 Inspiration Point, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
  • 23137 Canyon Lake Dr S, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    $630,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    23137 Canyon Lake Dr S, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,196

    Last Listing Agent Trace Emerson Century 21 Masters

    23137 Canyon Lake Dr S, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
    • 0 East Dr Unit SW23229959, Quail Valley, CA

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 East Dr Unit SW23229959, Quail Valley, CA

      0 East Dr Unit SW23229959, Quail Valley, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Talia King Higher Realty Inc

  • /35

    $610,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft

    30265 Buck Tail Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    RV / BOAT PARKING, PAID OFF SOLAR W/ BATTERYThis is the one buyers wait for.From the moment you arrive, you’re greeted with clean curb appeal, a wide driveway, and something that’s nearly impossible to find in Canyon Lake—true RV AND boat parking. Whether it’s lake days, desert trips, or weekend getaways, this home is built for the lifestyle.Step inside and it only gets better.The

    Kyler Battleson Century 21 Masters

    30265 Buck Tail Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
  • 0 La Bertha Ln Unit CV26011680, Quail Valley, CA

    $17,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    0 La Bertha Ln Unit CV26011680, Quail Valley, CA

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $56,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Kobold Century 21 Masters

    0 La Bertha Ln Unit CV26011680, Quail Valley, CA
    • 28157 East Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

      Est $36,107 Not Listed For Sale

      28157 East Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

      28157 East Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelli Banko Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • /31

    $499,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft

    29225 Avenida de Las Flores, Sun City, CA 92587

    Welcome to 29225 Avenida de las Flores, a charming single-story home in the growing community of Menifee. Situated on a massive lot, fully fenced and with no HOA. This property offers comfort, flexibility, and incredible potential for future expansion. The home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an attached garage, with a functional layout designed for everyday living. Inside, you'll find a

    Diane Caddy eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    29225 Avenida de Las Flores, Sun City, CA 92587
  • 29172 Longhorn Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    $685,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    29172 Longhorn Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,848

    Last Listing Agent Iris Stricklin Legacy Realty Inc.

    29172 Longhorn Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28577 Hampshire Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

      28577 Hampshire Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $35,000

      Last Listing Agent Marie Cappello Marie Cappello, Broker

  • /3

    $119,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $595,000 per Acre

    22908 Green Pine Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    Opportunity awaits with this fantastic residential lot located in a desirable neighborhood surrounded by established homes. With utilities nearby and a layout that allows for creative design, this property offers the perfect canvas to bring your vision to life. The lot features a natural slope toward the rear, making it an ideal candidate for unique architectural elements such as elevated outdoor

    Kyler Battleson Century 21 Masters

    22908 Green Pine Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
  • 28545 Connecticut Dr, Sun City, CA 92587

    $465,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    28545 Connecticut Dr, Sun City, CA 92587

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,067

    Last Listing Agent Victor Cuellar Buckingham Homes & Estates

    28545 Connecticut Dr, Sun City, CA 92587
    • 29458 Talking Stick Cir, Menifee, CA 92587

      Est $729,785 Not Listed For Sale

      29458 Talking Stick Cir, Menifee, CA 92587

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      29458 Talking Stick Cir, Menifee, CA 92587

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /69

    $2,095,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft

    30361 Clear Water Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    Welcome to lakefront living at its finest in beautiful Canyon Lake. This stunning waterfront home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and everyday livability — and with the home barely lived in and the pool never swam in, it truly feels like a brand new. From the moment you walk through the wrought iron and glass front door, you’ll notice the thoughtful details — designer lighting and

    Robert Kielty Kielty Realty

    30361 Clear Water Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
  • 28320 Oregon Place, Sun City, CA 92587

    $500,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    28320 Oregon Place, Sun City, CA 92587

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,505

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Terpstra Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr-SC

    28320 Oregon Place, Sun City, CA 92587
    • 28550 Goetz Rd, Menifee, CA

      Not Listed For Sale

      28550 Goetz Rd, Menifee, CA

      28550 Goetz Rd, Menifee, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOEL HARSTAD MeridianReal Estate / Management / Investments

  • /70

    $695,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft

    30210 Old Corral Cir, Menifee, CA 92584

    HUMMINGBIRD COTTAGE: Stunning, FORMER MODEL home in the #1 neighborhood of Audie Murphy Ranch in fast-growing Menifee, CA! This home is a RETREAT from the stresses of work, business travel or an over-active social calendar! Close to the many The Ranch HOA amenities, like pool, spa. parks & sports courts, the new owners (you) are called to the city BIKE PATH one block away, which gives access to

    Glenn Kean First Team Real Estate

    30210 Old Corral Cir, Menifee, CA 92584
  • 30880 Emperor Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    $645,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    30880 Emperor Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,051

    Last Listing Agent Wendy De Leon eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    30880 Emperor Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
    • 28498 Hampshire Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

      Not Listed For Sale

      28498 Hampshire Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

      28498 Hampshire Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Vu Nexus Commercial

  • /70

    $2,950,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,400 Sq Ft

    22166 San Joaquin Dr W, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    This 2001 "Paul Olsen" designed home embodies the Canyon Lake lifestyle. Located a stones throw from the main lake on Big Bass Cove this home offers a tropical paradise with an infinity edge rock pool and spa framed by lush tropical landscaping. The pool sits steps from the water over looking the fire pit, sandy beach and large "U" dock with hoist and cover. As you enter through the 12' iron

    Kris Hansen Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brks-CL

    22166 San Joaquin Dr W, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
  • 23687 Canyon Lake Dr N, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    $630,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    23687 Canyon Lake Dr N, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,789

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Keith Urban Homes & Land Inc.

    23687 Canyon Lake Dr N, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
    • 24308 Arroyo Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

      Not Listed For Sale

      24308 Arroyo Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24308 Arroyo Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /16

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $180,000 per Acre

    0 Nevada Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

    This is a fantastic opportunity to build your home! Lot 350171011 offers 0.25 acres of space. approx. lot is zoned for residential and manufactured homes. Easy access to the 15 & 215 Freeways. Lot Behind is for sale as well 350171018 is a spacious 0.66-acre

    Teresita Mireya Chavarria CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    0 Nevada Dr, Menifee, CA 92587
  • 30820 Early Round Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    $599,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    30820 Early Round Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,742

    Last Listing Agent Dina Potter Century 21 Masters

    30820 Early Round Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
    • 24357 Arroyo Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

      Not Listed For Sale

      24357 Arroyo Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24357 Arroyo Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,838
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /54

    $289,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft

    22780 Skylink Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    Back on the market. NO SPACE RENT!! Enjoy Resort Living in the Gated, Private, Golf Cart Friendly, Waterfront Community, of Canyon Lake with Low Taxes. Could be a great rental as well w/ an estimated CAP rate of 9%!!! This meticulously maintained two-bedroom, two-bath home offering sweeping golf course views with beautiful sunset skies is the one!. Inside, you’ll find a bright, open-concept

    Trace Emerson Century 21 Masters

    22780 Skylink Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
  • 29515 Goetz Rd, Sun City, CA 92587

    $485,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    29515 Goetz Rd, Sun City, CA 92587

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,959

    Last Listing Agent Damien Simon 1st Class Real Estate SD

    29515 Goetz Rd, Sun City, CA 92587
    • 22755 Skylink Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

      Not Listed For Sale

      22755 Skylink Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      22755 Skylink Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Williams Williams Realty Group, Inc.

  • /3

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $367,895 per Acre

    22936 Giant Fir Place, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    Introducing an exceptional opportunity to build your dream home at 22936 Giant Fir in the highly sought-after gated community of Canyon Lake. This prime lot offers a rare combination of privacy and natural beauty, providing a perfect foundation for your custom residence. Enjoy all the benefits of this exclusive community, including private lake access for boating, fishing, and water sports, a

    Shara Rojas Mogul Real Estate

    22936 Giant Fir Place, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
  • 23968 Goetz Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    $450,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    23968 Goetz Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,327

23968 Goetz Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
    • 24345 Arroyo Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

      Not Listed For Sale

      24345 Arroyo Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24345 Arroyo Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $793,710
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /30

    $579,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    24050 Juanita Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    Enjoy stunning sunset views overlooking the rolling hills of the highly sought-after Canyon Lake/Quail Valley area. This well-maintained manufactured home features high beamed ceilings and plenty of windows that bring in great natural light throughout.The spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath layout offers comfortable living, plus an oversized finished outbuilding that’s perfect for a yoga studio, gym,

    Roberto Cedeno ROA California Inc

    24050 Juanita Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
  • 28460 Hampshire Dr, Sun City, CA 92587

    $465,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    28460 Hampshire Dr, Sun City, CA 92587

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,397

    Last Listing Agent Michael Veerman Estate Properties

    28460 Hampshire Dr, Sun City, CA 92587
    • /2

      Est $659,676 Not Listed For Sale

      29968 Blowing Wind Ct, Menifee, CA 92584

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      29968 Blowing Wind Ct, Menifee, CA 92584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • Last Sold Price $685,000

      Last Listing Agent Justine Johnson Sinclair Real Estate

  • /2

    $499,000 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft

    23780 Conejo Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

    Built in 2003, this single story home sits on an expansive lot in the Quail Valley area of Menifee, just minutes from Canyon Lake. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers approximately 1,561 sq. ft. of living space situated on an impressive nearly 1.5-acre lot. This property is full of possibilities for the right buyer ready to bring their vision to life. Featuring a welcoming circular driveway, front

    Pamela Williams The Real Brokerage, Inc.

    23780 Conejo Dr, Menifee, CA 92587
  • 22280 Village Way Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    $1,299,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    22280 Village Way Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $590/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,252,645

    Last Listing Agent Karen Flecky COLDWELL BANKER ASSOC BRKR/CL

    22280 Village Way Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
    • 23610 Big Tee Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

      Not Listed For Sale

      23610 Big Tee Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      23610 Big Tee Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dina Potter Century 21 Masters

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $227,273 per Acre

    0 Goetz Rd Unit PW25216572, Menifee, CA

    Nice lot good view of the mountain; Check with the city for planning; Vacant lot across from 23670 Goetz dr.

    Lyon Quan Doan I.T.S.T. Real Estate

    0 Goetz Rd Unit PW25216572, Menifee, CA
  • 22941 Gold Rush Place, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    $899,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    22941 Gold Rush Place, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,411

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Leonard Allison James Estates & Homes

    22941 Gold Rush Place, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home