15,146

Properties in ZIP Code 53590

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $305,663 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Sunfield St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      924 Sunfield St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Conrad Conrad Real Estate Services LLC

    • /37

      Est $353,546 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Harvard Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      924 Harvard Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,614
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colin McMullen Real Broker LLC

    • /65

      Est $386,890 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Queens St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      217 Queens St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lukens RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $341,039 Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Ring St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1032 Ring St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

• /46

      Est $334,055 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Ring St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1008 Ring St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

• /40

      Est $348,538 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Major Way, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      201 Major Way, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Hagedorn EXP Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $256,725 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Buena Vista Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1209 Buena Vista Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /37

      Est $354,590 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Davison Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      124 Davison Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Mulhern Restaino & Associates

    • /29

      Est $366,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Buena Vista Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1148 Buena Vista Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Youa Awasthi Mode Realty Network

    • /26

      Est $372,621 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Garnet Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      125 Garnet Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $385,644 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Amber Trail, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      169 Amber Trail, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $329,758 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Severson Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1125 Severson Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Kolakowski City RE

    • /17

      Est $327,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1391 Emerald Terrace, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1391 Emerald Terrace, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Brakmanis Realty 2.0

    • /44

      Est $363,080 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Coral Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1214 Coral Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

• /14

      Est $221,288 Not Listed For Sale

      1354 Emerald Terrace, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1354 Emerald Terrace, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stark Wisconsin Special Properties

    • /26

      Est $322,611 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Audley Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      219 Audley Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Thomas Badgerland Real Estate & Associates, LLC

    • /46

      Est $320,015 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Audley Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      166 Audley Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicolle Herbsleb First Weber Inc

    • /46

      Est $380,474 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Frederick St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      901 Frederick St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Hilla Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $302,274 Not Listed For Sale

      280 N Bird St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      280 N Bird St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cari Wuebben Encore Real Estate Services, I

    • /3

      Est $311,961 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Buena Vista Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1512 Buena Vista Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,950
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Frank Realty Executives

    • /35

      Est $230,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1557 Ivory Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1557 Ivory Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikayla M Elliott First Weber Inc

    • /23

      Est $225,996 Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Ivory Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1537 Ivory Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Vesling American, REALTORS

    • /38

      Est $214,282 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Ivory Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1511 Ivory Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Acker Maly Home Team RE/MAX

    • /58

      Est $285,633 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Rickel Rd, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      126 Rickel Rd, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /40

      Est $392,380 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Crystal Ln, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1417 Crystal Ln, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wedan First Weber Inc

    • /26

      Est $269,698 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Broadway Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      213 Broadway Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Schultz First Weber Inc

    • /20

      Est $274,002 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Broadway Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      217 Broadway Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $416,906 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Michigan Ave, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1700 Michigan Ave, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deena Cortright Restaino & Associates

    • /24

      Est $380,081 Not Listed For Sale

      730 Pony Ln, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      730 Pony Ln, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Wichern Realty Executives

    • /51

      Est $381,407 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Calico Ln, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1508 Calico Ln, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Schneider EXIT Realty HGM

    • /25

      Est $409,478 Not Listed For Sale

      763 Arabian Ct, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      763 Arabian Ct, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Lenz NextHome Metro

    • /48

      Est $451,313 Not Listed For Sale

      1648 Calico Ct, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1648 Calico Ct, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Winzenried Realty Executives

    • /45

      Est $449,101 Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Wallinford Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1831 Wallinford Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rortvedt First Weber Inc

    • /43

      Est $514,614 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 New Haven Cir, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1016 New Haven Cir, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Schreier Restaino & Associates

    • /62

      Est $556,889 Not Listed For Sale

      988 New Haven Cir, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      988 New Haven Cir, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,250
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /61

      Est $479,522 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Broadway Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      901 Broadway Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Jacobs Real Broker LLC

    • /62

      Est $521,901 Not Listed For Sale

      1092 Lori Ln, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1092 Lori Ln, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent R3bel Real Estat Group Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1818 Barrington Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Est $544,601 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Barrington Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1818 Barrington Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melody Hendrickson Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    • /46

      Est $420,710 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Blaser Ct, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      850 Blaser Ct, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Schmidt Real Broker LLC

    • /66

      Est $365,163 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Steven St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1702 Steven St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rortvedt First Weber Inc

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home