15,146

Properties in ZIP Code 53590

Section Image
    • /55

      Est $1,224,035 Not Listed For Sale

      6380 Brandywood Trail, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6380 Brandywood Trail, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Scott First Weber Inc

    • /65

      Est $1,043,725 Not Listed For Sale

      3658 Brandywood Ct, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3658 Brandywood Ct, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Tidwell First Weber Inc

    • /72

      Est $911,923 Not Listed For Sale

      6421 Brandywood Trail, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6421 Brandywood Trail, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Pfaehler The McGrady Group, LLC

    • /67

      Est $609,426 Not Listed For Sale

      6394 Grossepark Rd, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6394 Grossepark Rd, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elissa Zollin EXP Realty, LLC

    • 6465 Brandywood Trail, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Est $556,450 Not Listed For Sale

      6465 Brandywood Trail, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6465 Brandywood Trail, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Lindemann Century 21 Affiliated- JC

    • /42

      Est $575,849 Not Listed For Sale

      2741 Torbleau Rd, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2741 Torbleau Rd, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Chin Homes Team Real Broker LLC

    • /74

      Est $676,936 Not Listed For Sale

      2685 Sylver Ridge Ln, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2685 Sylver Ridge Ln, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,200
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Bolan Relish Realty

    • /3

      Est $620,974 Not Listed For Sale

      2692 Sylver Ridge Ln, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2692 Sylver Ridge Ln, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Koch Keller Williams Realty

    • /68

      Est $695,689 Not Listed For Sale

      2684 Sylver Ridge Ln, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2684 Sylver Ridge Ln, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Bolan Relish Realty

    • 2766 Torbleau Rd, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Est $831,216 Not Listed For Sale

      2766 Torbleau Rd, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2766 Torbleau Rd, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Stallé Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • /47

      Est $832,662 Not Listed For Sale

      3251 Bailey Rd, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3251 Bailey Rd, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $851,593 Not Listed For Sale

      3064 Nelson Rd, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3064 Nelson Rd, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $400,815 Not Listed For Sale

      2972 Bailey Rd, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      2972 Bailey Rd, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Jacobs Real Broker LLC

    • /65

      Est $566,452 Not Listed For Sale

      2662 Bailey Rd, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2662 Bailey Rd, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Abraham Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /63

      Est $600,389 Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Bailey Rd, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2521 Bailey Rd, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Larson First Weber Inc

    • /30

      Est $387,969 Not Listed For Sale

      654 Robin Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      654 Robin Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Aplin Real Broker LLC

    • /34

      Est $378,544 Not Listed For Sale

      686 Robin Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      686 Robin Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Fedler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    • /37

      Est $267,505 Not Listed For Sale

      212 White Tail Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      212 White Tail Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Winzenried Realty Executives

    • /36

      Est $330,533 Not Listed For Sale

      644 Granite Way Unit 644, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      644 Granite Way Unit 644, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,500
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Chin Homes Team Real Broker LLC

    • /38

      Est $277,999 Not Listed For Sale

      136 White Tail Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      136 White Tail Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,100
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne DelPizzo Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /14

      Est $267,590 Not Listed For Sale

      132 White Tail Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      132 White Tail Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Busse First Weber Inc

    • /45

      Est $265,422 Not Listed For Sale

      122 White Tail Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      122 White Tail Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mikayla M Elliott First Weber Inc

    • /18

      Est $251,494 Not Listed For Sale

      252 S Musket Ridge Dr Unit 1, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      252 S Musket Ridge Dr Unit 1, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hale @properties-elleven Christie's International

    • /24

      Est $260,163 Not Listed For Sale

      248 S Musket Ridge Dr Unit 3, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      248 S Musket Ridge Dr Unit 3, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Husky Homes Team Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /4

      Est $253,507 Not Listed For Sale

      244 S Musket Ridge Dr Unit 3, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      244 S Musket Ridge Dr Unit 3, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $262,629 Not Listed For Sale

      244 S Musket Ridge Dr Unit 1, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      244 S Musket Ridge Dr Unit 1, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team GRA Century 21 Affiliated

    • /40

      Est $286,239 Not Listed For Sale

      240 S Musket Ridge Dr Unit 3, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      240 S Musket Ridge Dr Unit 3, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louisa Enz Collective Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $296,456 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Sweet Grass Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      263 Sweet Grass Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Schmit First Weber Hedeman Group

    • /52

      Est $394,398 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Robin Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      812 Robin Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /52

      Est $420,187 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Bluestem Ct, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      720 Bluestem Ct, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louisa Enz Collective Real Estate Group

    • 803 Robin Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Est $299,896 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Robin Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      803 Robin Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wakefield Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • /26

      Est $359,956 Not Listed For Sale

      857 Robin Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      857 Robin Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marine Yoo Real Broker LLC

    • /28

      Est $326,932 Not Listed For Sale

      871 Robin Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      871 Robin Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Weber Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /22

      Est $170,141 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Talon Place Unit 2, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      143 Talon Place Unit 2, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Murray First Weber Inc

    • /43

      Est $230,236 Not Listed For Sale

      253 Talon Place Unit 10, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      253 Talon Place Unit 10, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Deadman Real Broker LLC

    • /36

      Est $243,835 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Talon Place Unit 9, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      251 Talon Place Unit 9, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Shields Century 21 Affiliated

    • /31

      Est $377,654 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Talon Place Unit 7, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      244 Talon Place Unit 7, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Shields Century 21 Affiliated

    • /29

      Est $223,260 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Talon Place, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      268 Talon Place, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mikayla M Elliott First Weber Inc

    • /19

      Est $294,820 Not Listed For Sale

      227 South St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      227 South St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Suchomel First Weber Inc

    • /18

      Est $326,902 Not Listed For Sale

      219 South St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      219 South St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alec Anderson Central Homes

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home