5,425

Properties in ZIP Code 89433

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $415,462 Not Listed For Sale

      4759 Falcon Rock Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4759 Falcon Rock Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hagen Sandoval Sierra Choice Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 E 9th Ave, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      276 E 9th Ave, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nanette Fink-Eaton Real Estate in Nevada

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Haas Ct, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      200 Haas Ct, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gurczynski BHG Drakulich Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 E 7th Ave, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      536 E 7th Ave, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Delfin Fathom Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      5040 Saguaro Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5040 Saguaro Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norma Drayton The House of Realty LLC

    • /5

      Est $462,347 Not Listed For Sale

      5021 Cavestone Rd Unit LOT N2, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5021 Cavestone Rd Unit LOT N2, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 490 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Wiseman Pacific Wind Realty

    • /20

      Est $423,517 Not Listed For Sale

      4635 Falcon Rock Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4635 Falcon Rock Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Bunyard eXp Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Aloha Way, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      523 Aloha Way, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becca Martinez Harcourts Vanguard

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      5780 Lupin Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5780 Lupin Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Cartinella Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 S Fork Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      111 S Fork Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hodges Real Broker LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      5867 Middle Fork Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5867 Middle Fork Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hodges Real Broker LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      4780 Skaggs Cir, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4780 Skaggs Cir, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kwangsun Choe Reno/Tahoe Realty Group, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      5244 Slope Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5244 Slope Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Drabin Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      5720 Leon Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5720 Leon Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Velasquez Key Collective

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      5254 Chocolate Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5254 Chocolate Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Vaulet RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $394,144 Not Listed For Sale

      4705 Falcon Rock Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4705 Falcon Rock Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Welsh Dickson Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      5238 Slope Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5238 Slope Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Armando Reyes Coldwell Banker Select RE M

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      5153 Sun Valley Blvd, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5153 Sun Valley Blvd, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Mcdermott Stitser Properties

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Whitehorse Ave, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      505 Whitehorse Ave, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria McCurdy BHG Drakulich Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      5755 Bozic Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      5755 Bozic Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Segura Reno Real Estate

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Leopard Lilly Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      435 Leopard Lilly Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Leeper ERA - Realty Central

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      5703 Klondike Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5703 Klondike Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Summersett BHG Drakulich Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      4895 Sun Valley Blvd, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4895 Sun Valley Blvd, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $402/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Barnato RE/MAX

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 E 5th Ave, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      161 E 5th Ave, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McCarthy The House of Realty LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 Wall Canyon Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      675 Wall Canyon Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Roper Solid Source Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      4668 E Leonesio Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4668 E Leonesio Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Haley Paulsen Stitser Properties

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Columbine Ct, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      20 Columbine Ct, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Lipschutz Compass

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Daisy Mae Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      165 Daisy Mae Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Pittman TrueNest Properties

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      5769 Parker Place, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5769 Parker Place, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Von Nolde RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Garden Way, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      257 Garden Way, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Howard RidgeNV, LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      5580 Paullo Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5580 Paullo Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Archer Real Estate Connection

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5259 Flintstone Cir, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5259 Flintstone Cir, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Velasquez Key Collective

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5440 Rama Cir, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5440 Rama Cir, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Cook The House of Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $590,381 Not Listed For Sale

      8090 Flint Springs Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8090 Flint Springs Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas McPartland Mission Realty NV, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      5376 Carol Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5376 Carol Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Pittman TrueNest Properties

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      5185 Oetting Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5185 Oetting Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Crooks Crooks Lingad Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      5870 Applegate Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5870 Applegate Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lolis Vazquez Reno Sparks Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Sprucewood Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      291 Sprucewood Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Marphis Fathom Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Wewoka Way, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      170 Wewoka Way, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Vaulet RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $162,039 Not Listed For Sale

      5040 Carol Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      5040 Carol Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Gabrielli RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home