5,425

Properties in ZIP Code 89433

Section Image
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 Corral Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5345 Corral Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Velasquez Key Collective

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      6007 Bidwell Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6007 Bidwell Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Capurro Ferrari-Lund R.E. Sparks

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 W Gepford Pkwy, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      305 W Gepford Pkwy, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Foster Ferrari-Lund R.E. Sparks

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5745 Sun Valley Blvd, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5745 Sun Valley Blvd, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Rangel Epique Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      5885 Jocelyn Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5885 Jocelyn Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,600
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Wagner Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      5882 Leon Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5882 Leon Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becky Browne Coldwell Banker Select Reno

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Brownlee Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      365 Brownlee Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regina Lockwood Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      5855 Sundown Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5855 Sundown Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Krisztina Dombovari Right Move Realty LTD

    • /31

      Est $536,855 Not Listed For Sale

      5605 N Shepherd Cir, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5605 N Shepherd Cir, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yeyson Garabito Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5801 Applegate Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5801 Applegate Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lolis Vazquez Reno Sparks Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      5560 Slope Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5560 Slope Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McCarthy The House of Realty LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Hosking Place, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      340 Hosking Place, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Mcdermott Stitser Properties

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5140 Wall Canyon Ct, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5140 Wall Canyon Ct, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Lund Ferrari-Lund Real Estate South

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      5974 Smokey Canyon Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5974 Smokey Canyon Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      5368 Woods Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5368 Woods Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,750
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Purke Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      5570 Pearl Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5570 Pearl Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mario Dominguez Harcourts Vanguard

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 E 6th Ave, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      501 E 6th Ave, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbra Tuttle Fathom Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Sugar Hill Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      165 Sugar Hill Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela De Leon Carreto Realty One Group Eminence

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Grumpy Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      101 Grumpy Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Mcdermott Stitser Properties

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Vogel Ct, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      193 Vogel Ct, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hodges Real Broker LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Quartz Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      340 Quartz Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Warburton RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      5189 Valley hi Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5189 Valley hi Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kwangsun Choe Reno/Tahoe Realty Group, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Guildwood Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      150 Guildwood Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Hilbig Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      5916 Pahrump Cir, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5916 Pahrump Cir, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kaila Bailey RE/MAX

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Lacy Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      141 Lacy Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shauna McArthur Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      5101 Breimon Ave, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5101 Breimon Ave, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Caguiat Epique Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Sugar Hill Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      135 Sugar Hill Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gumer Alvarez Coldwell Banker Select Reno

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      5075 Prosser Way, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5075 Prosser Way, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nolan Nolan Realty and Investments

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      4765 Skaggs Cir, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4765 Skaggs Cir, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martha Perez Premier Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      6230 Lundy Rd, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6230 Lundy Rd, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5245 Honeybear Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5245 Honeybear Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Mcdermott Stitser Properties

    • /40

      Est $468,248 Not Listed For Sale

      5480 Desert Dreams Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5480 Desert Dreams Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terisia Kolesnick Haute Properties NV

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      5420 Rama Cir, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5420 Rama Cir, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Trefethen Coldwell Banker Select Reno

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Glenmyra Cir, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      547 Glenmyra Cir, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Emo Nevada Realty & Prop. Mgmt

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      5113 Breimon Ave, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5113 Breimon Ave, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becca Martinez Harcourts Vanguard

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      595 Summerhill Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      595 Summerhill Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Mendoza AMRE

    • /10

      Est $468,058 Not Listed For Sale

      690 Sun Mesa Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      690 Sun Mesa Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Falcocchia Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

    • /23

      Est $514,649 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Sun Mesa Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      700 Sun Mesa Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reyna Funes Ferrari-Lund R.E. Sparks

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Sergei St, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      70 Sergei St, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madison Riccio Realty One Group Eminence

    • /25

      Est $463,387 Not Listed For Sale

      5445 Starry Skies Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5445 Starry Skies Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Keenan Dickson Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home