2,600

Properties in ZIP Code 03782

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 New Hampshire Route 103 Unit E, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      562 New Hampshire Route 103 Unit E, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hastings Real Property Options

  • /20

    $2,342 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    18 Alpine Ct Unit SI ID1312388P, Sunapee, NH 03782

    The advertised rate of $2,342/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of March 22, 2027. Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be higher

    18 Alpine Ct Unit SI ID1312388P, Sunapee, NH 03782
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hamel Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7 Hamel Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Vigneault Harbor Light Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 High St Unit Left Aparment, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      21 High St Unit Left Aparment, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Beck BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /18

      Est $683,580 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Caldwell Ln, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      58 Caldwell Ln, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Burkehaven Hill Rd Unit 56A, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      56 Burkehaven Hill Rd Unit 56A, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Venditti CPM Real Estate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Westwood Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      61 Westwood Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,116/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jul 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Perkins Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,077,000 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Northwest Ln, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14 Northwest Ln, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,500
      • Jun 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Nangeroni BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /31

      Est $1,253,234 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Overlook at Indian Cave Unit 28, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      28 Overlook at Indian Cave Unit 28, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 27, 2020

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 New Hampshire Route 103 Unit 2, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      562 New Hampshire Route 103 Unit 2, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hastings Real Property Options

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 New Hampshire Route 103 Unit A, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      562 New Hampshire Route 103 Unit A, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hastings Real Property Options

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      34/36 Garnet St, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      34/36 Garnet St, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $547/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $907,500
      • Oct 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robert Vigneault Harbor Light Realty

    • /29

      Est $1,529,327 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Upper Bay Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      64 Upper Bay Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Woodley Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Sunapee

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      8B Indian Cave Unit 8B, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8B Indian Cave Unit 8B, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $512/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Nangeroni BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /13

      Est $1,527,805 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ridgewood Point Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1950
      6 Ridgewood Point Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Mar 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Cummings Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Maple St, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      24 Maple St, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,500
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wheeler Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 New Hampshire Route 103 Unit B, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      562 New Hampshire Route 103 Unit B, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hastings Real Property Options

    • /31

      Est $1,590,638 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Middlebrook Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      36 Middlebrook Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Doug Peel Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Lake Ave, Georges Mills, NH 03751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1090 Lake Ave, Georges Mills, NH 03751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $597/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,572,500
      • Aug 26, 2019

• /20

      Est $937,146 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Lake Ave, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      314 Lake Ave, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Vigneault Harbor Light Realty

    • /7

      Est $3,300,203 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Burkehaven Ln, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2020
      22 Burkehaven Ln, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 416% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 22, 2019

• /25

      Est $1,895,512 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Jobs Creek Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      750 Jobs Creek Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $2,308/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Cleveland Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      56B Burkehaven Hill Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      56B Burkehaven Hill Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $404/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Main St Unit 4, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      59 Main St Unit 4, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tami Pelletier Pelletier Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $677,036 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Middlebrook Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      51 Middlebrook Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 03, 2020

• /12

      Est $486,583 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Cooper St, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      16 Cooper St, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 407 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent April Shepard Twin State Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $626,005 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Fairway Dr Unit 34, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      34 Fairway Dr Unit 34, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 414 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Nangeroni BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /29

      Est $6,133,878 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Birch Point Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      38 Birch Point Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent George Quackenbos Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /15

      Est $2,921,890 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Westwood Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      21 Westwood Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 330 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

• /18

      Est $1,164,007 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Fernwood Point Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      73 Fernwood Point Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pam Richardson Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Sunapee

    • /13

      Est $949,885 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Burma Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10 Burma Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Anne Gallagh Dionian Harbor Light Realty

    • /27

      Est $632,352 Not Listed For Sale

      952 Route 11, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      952 Route 11, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

• /12

      Est $608,660 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Dowd Ln, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7 Dowd Ln, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jul 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Adie Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Grantham

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Lake Ave, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      71 Lake Ave, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $387/SF
      • 421 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Edward Redpath Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Lake Ave, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      45 Lake Ave, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $817/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $932,500
      • Apr 03, 2020

• /36

      Est $874,219 Not Listed For Sale

      25 High St, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      25 High St, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 10, 2015

• /20

      Est $438,259 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Prospect Hill Rd Unit 18, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4 Prospect Hill Rd Unit 18, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Mar 07, 2019

• /21

      Est $675,449 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Fairway Dr Unit 108, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      108 Fairway Dr Unit 108, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Nangeroni BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 John Avery Ln, Sunapee, NH 03751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      29 John Avery Ln, Sunapee, NH 03751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 12, 2015

• /18

      Est $1,364,583 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Ridge Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21 Ridge Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 29, 2016

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home