Est $2,600,802 Not Listed For Sale
31 Westwood Rd, Sunapee, NH 03782
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,243 Sq Ft
- Built 1991
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $2,249/SF
- 25 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $2,795,000
- Aug 30, 2024
Last Listing Agent Pamela Perkins Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty