Est $2,793,568 Not Listed For Sale
78 Burkehaven Ln, Sunapee, NH 03782
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,276 Sq Ft
- Built 1940
Last Sold Summary
- 100% Above List Price
- $615/SF
- 22 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,400,000
- Jul 15, 2019
Last Listing Agent Pamela Perkins Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty