44

Newest Homes for Sale in Suncook, NH

Section Image
  • /2

    $285,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.49 Acres
    • $81,662 per Acre

    101-1 Brickett Hill Rd, Pembroke, NH 03275

    This is a great opportunity to own a spacious lot in Pembroke, NH. The seller, Riveredge Properties, LLC, is offering the chance to buy one or two of his 7 subdivided lots. If you don't have a builder, they have many floor plans available to choose from. It’s an excellent option for anyone looking to customize or develop in a desirable area.Street Address is 340 Brickett Hill Rd. Sign on

    Laurie Norton Team BHG Masiello Bedford

    101-1 Brickett Hill Rd, Pembroke, NH 03275
  • /29

    $774,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft

    441 Blane Cir Unit 12, Pembroke, NH 03275

    NOW COMPLETE! This beautiful ranch offers 1,857 sq ft of thoughtful living space. Built with quality in mind, the property features upgraded materials and a clean design for comfortable living. Step inside to find a bright open floor plan with cathedral ceilings, a gas fireplace with a lime wash accent wall and a welcoming mudroom with a custom built-in bench. The kitchen is equipped with quartz

    Kenneth Lehtonen RE/MAX Town Square

    441 Blane Cir Unit 12, Pembroke, NH 03275
  • /18

    $999,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft

    340 Brickett Hill Rd, Pembroke, NH 03275

    GORGEOUS RANCH home to be built - same house can be shown in Boscawen. Still time to customize your own home! This Beautiful Ranch offers 3 car garage with a hip roof, interior has an open concept living/kitchen/dining and Sunroom. Primary Suite with walk in closet and bathroom. Big attached garage. Interior has walkup stairs above garage with finished bonus room or separate TV area. Room sizes

    Laurie Norton Team BHG Masiello Bedford

    340 Brickett Hill Rd, Pembroke, NH 03275
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 40.07 Acres
    • $29,948 per Acre

    1821 Hooksett Rd, Hooksett, NH 03106

    This 40+ acre parcel of land has 995+/- feet of frontage along busy Hooksett Road. Uses include retail and senior housing to name a few.

    Chris Norwood NAI Norwood Group

    1821 Hooksett Rd, Hooksett, NH 03106

Showing Results 41 - 44, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home