Est $1,262,876 Not Listed For Sale
10251 Wescott Ave, Sunland, CA 91040
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,822 Sq Ft
- Built 1949
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $411/SF
- 12 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,160,000
- Aug 09, 2021
Last Listing Agent Justin Jenewein Keller Williams Real Estate Services