6,674

Sunland Park, NM Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      216 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 207 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group New Mexico

  • /14

    $329,990

    $12K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft

    6063 Tin Hill St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    The Valencia floor plan offers 1,785 square feet of single-story living space. This popular design features an open-concept layout, combining spacious gathering areas with peaceful retreats. With four bedrooms thoughtfully placed for privacy and comfort, the Valencia provides the ideal balance of family-friendly spaces and serene living. Open-concept plan with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car

    Vania Castaneda Home Pros Real Estate Group

    6063 Tin Hill St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /11

    $459,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    153 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 408 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    153 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      218 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 286 Days On Market

• /25

    $364,950

    New Construction $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    130 Dawson St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    You'll love this gorgeous and spacious single level home. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home with a 2-car garage will give you 2,050 sq ft of generous space to move about that provides you with that quaint, cozy atmosphere. A huge master room with plenty of closet space!!! This home offers top-notch lighting package, farm ranch apron sink, pot filler, granite counter-tops through-out, and

    Julia Craft Home Pros Real Estate Group

    130 Dawson St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /31

    $364,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    185 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

185 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      220 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

• /17

    $344,950

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft

    6026 Spring Ridge, Sunland Park, NM 88008

Julia Craft Home Pros Real Estate Group

    6026 Spring Ridge, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /11

    $479,950 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    146 Lincoln St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

146 Lincoln St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      224 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 157 Days On Market

• /12

    $304,950

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    6045 Summer Ridge St, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    The Juniper: Delivers 1,650 sq ft of single-story comfort with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The open-concept kitchen anchors the home with granite countertops, a pot filler, apron sink, modern cabinetry, and designer lighting all flowing into the living and dining areas. The primary suite includes a private bath and large walk-in closet, while two additional bedrooms and a full secondary bath

    Daniel John Guevara Home Pros Real Estate Group

    6045 Summer Ridge St, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /21

    $341,550 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6048 Zinc Hill St, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Sather New Beginnings Realty-1964

    6048 Zinc Hill St, Sunland Park, NM 88008
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      226 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 279 Days On Market

• /25

    $415,950

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    226 Olive Branch Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home will give you 2,350 sq ft of generous space to move about that provides you with that quaint, cozy atmosphere. Spacious living and kitchen area with plenty of cabinet space!!! This home offers top-notch lighting package, farm ranch apron sink, pot filler, granite counter-tops through-out, and spray-foam insulation, plus much more!!! Pictures are for illustration

    Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    226 Olive Branch Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /34

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5928 Beechwood St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,194

    Last Listing Agent Charles Fowler BHGRE Steinborn & Associates

    5928 Beechwood St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      228 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 157 Days On Market

• /39

    $336,740

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft

    112 Organ Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    This thoughtfully designed single-story home offers a spacious layout with four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and an open-concept living area that seamlessly connects the great room, dining area, and kitchen. The master suite features a walk-in closet and a private bathroom, while the additional bedrooms provide flexibility for guests, a home office, or a growing family. With optional upgrades like a

    Hakes Brothers Builder
    112 Organ Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /52

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    846 Magnolia Park St, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,042

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Rodriguez-Flores EXIT Realty Horizons

    846 Magnolia Park St, Sunland Park, NM 88008
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      230 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 391 Days On Market

• /24

    $219,950

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    321 2nd St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    Great investment opportunity on a desirable corner lot! This unique property features a spacious main home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a large kitchen, and an expansive family room perfect for entertaining. Enjoy the character of a stunning oversized fireplace and a built-in wet bar that adds charm and functionality.The property also includes a separate rear apartment--ideal for

    Ramon Jaimes Jaimes Realty Inc.

    321 2nd St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /43

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    869 Holly Park Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,070

    Last Listing Agent Alex Uranga Realty One Group Mendez Burk

    869 Holly Park Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      232 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 140 Days On Market

• /11

    $399,950

    New Construction $51K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft

    101 Hagan St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    You'll love this gorgeous and spacious single level home. This 5-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home with a 2-car garage will give you 2825 sq ft of generous space to move about that provides you with that quaint, cozy atmosphere. A huge master room with plenty of closet space!!! This home offers top-notch lighting package, farm ranch apron sink, pot filler, granite counter-tops through-out, and

    Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    101 Hagan St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /71

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    705 Lauren St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,323

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Aguilar Armendariz BHGRE Steinborn & Associates - South

    705 Lauren St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      236 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 127 Days On Market

• /12

    $384,950

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    102 Dawson St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    The Tulip: A spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom single-story home with 2,150 sq ft of thoughtful design. The kitchen features granite countertops, pot filler, apron sink, and upgraded lighting—flowing directly into the open living and dining spaces. The primary suite offers a full bath and ample closet space, while one secondary bedroom includes its own private bath. A 2-car garage is also included.

    Julia Craft Home Pros Real Estate Group

    102 Dawson St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /29

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5903 Megan St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,472

    Last Listing Agent Steve Shapiro Steve Shapiro, REALTOR

    5903 Megan St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      238 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 418 Days On Market

• /31

    $364,950

    New Construction $105K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft

    109 Hagan St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    The Hibiscus: With 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 2,275 square feet, the Hibiscus offers a practical single-story layout. A central kitchen with granite countertops, apron sink, pot filler, and upgraded lighting flows easily into the living and dining areas. The primary suite is spacious and private, while one of the secondary bedrooms includes its own full bath perfect for guests or older kids.

    Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    109 Hagan St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /25

    $374,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    189 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 439 Days On Market

189 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      240 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 385 Days On Market

• /24

    $364,950

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    108 Hagan St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    MOVE IN READY!!! The Chai: Delivers 2,050 sq ft of single-story comfort with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The open layout centers around a kitchen with granite countertops, pot filler, apron sink, and upgraded lighting that flows into the dining and living areas. The primary suite includes a private bath and walk-in closet, and a half bath adds convenience for guests. Includes a 2-car garage.

    Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    108 Hagan St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /50

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5532 Grove Dr, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Rodriguez Home Pros Real Estate Group New Mexico

    5532 Grove Dr, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      242 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

• /22

    $404,950

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft

    216 Bonnie Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    The Cashmere: This gorgeus two-story layout wraps comfort and capability into one. With 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,704 square feet, the Cashmere includes a downstairs guest suite with private full bath, plus an open living space and feature-packed kitchen granite countertops, apron sink and more. Upstairs, four more bedrooms including the primary suite offer room to stretch out. Includes a

    Julia Craft Home Pros Real Estate Group

    216 Bonnie Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /27

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 14, 2026

    2093 Santa Isabella St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,650

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Chavez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    2093 Santa Isabella St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      244 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 347 Days On Market

• /19

    $324,950

    New Construction $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    122 Peregrino Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    The Daisy: Offers clean lines and everyday ease with 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 1,950 square feet of single-story living. The open-concept kitchen is fitted with granite countertops, apron sink, pot filler, and upgraded lighting all tied into the dining and living space for seamless flow. The primary suite includes a spacious bath and walk-in closet, while three secondary bedrooms share a

    Julia Craft Home Pros Real Estate Group

    122 Peregrino Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /10

    $454,950 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    150 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 347 Days On Market

150 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      248 Lydia St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 309 Days On Market

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home