6,674

Sunland Park, NM Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft

    Capitan Plan at Valencia Ridge, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    The Capitan offers a perfect blend of modern style and functional design, making it ideal for families seeking both luxury and practicality. Spanning two stories and 2,705 square feet. A standout feature of the Capitan is its versatile loft space, perfect for a home office, play area, or media room. The first-floor flex room adds even more flexibility, serving as a study, formal dining room, or

    Hakes Brothers Builder
    239 Frances St Unit 39960696, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /24

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1113 Bronze Hill Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,804

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Chavez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    1113 Bronze Hill Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
    • /80

      Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Wales Dr, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5700 Wales Dr, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ramos ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Estate

  • /54

    $386,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft

    Capitan Plan at Rancho Santa Teresa, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

Hakes Brothers Builder
    239 Frances St Unit 36841873, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /41

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2097 Santa Isabella St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF

    Current Estimated Value $443,000

2097 Santa Isabella St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
    • /26

      Est $271,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      2712 Rita St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2712 Rita St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erika Cervantes Realty One Group Mendez Burk

  • /31

    $305,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    Roswell Plan at Valencia Park, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    The Roswell floor plan offers 1,655 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, blending modern convenience with a cozy, functional layout. A charming front porch welcomes you into a bright, open living area that sets the tone for the rest of the home. With its combination of comfort, style, and practicality, the Roswell floor plan is ideal for those seeking a well-balanced home that’s

    Hakes Brothers Builder
    239 Frances St Unit 36841912, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /18

    $394,975 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6040 Zinc Hill St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Sather New Beginnings Realty-1964

    6040 Zinc Hill St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
    • /96

      Est $309,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      5807 Ireland Dr, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5807 Ireland Dr, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ramos ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Esta

  • /38

    $380,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft

    Capitan Plan at Valencia Park, Sunland Park, NM 88008

Hakes Brothers Builder
    239 Frances St Unit 36841911, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /15

    $356,950 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    845 Magnolia Park St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Blackmon Flair Realty

    845 Magnolia Park St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
    • /29

      Est $283,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      6028 Becca Dr, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6028 Becca Dr, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Soto EXIT Realty Horizons

  • /51

    $331,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    Tularosa Plan at Valencia Park, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    Welcome to the Tularosa, a beautifully crafted home designed for modern living. Whether you're a growing family, a first-time homebuyer, or someone looking to downsize without compromising on space, this thoughtfully designed floor plan offers the perfect balance of style, comfort, and efficiency. With an open-concept layout, ample natural light, and well-defined spaces, the Tularosa is designed

    Hakes Brothers Builder
    239 Frances St Unit 36841910, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /22

    $354,950 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    142 Monteine Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 424 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    142 Monteine Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
    • /43

      Est $536,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Santo Ysidro Rd, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      108 Santo Ysidro Rd, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Camacho Camacho Real Estate

  • /47

    $318,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft

    Valencia Plan at Valencia Park, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    The Valencia floor plan offers 1,785 square feet of single-story living space, with options for Ranch, Southwest, or Modern Farmhouse elevations. This popular design features an open-concept layout, combining spacious gathering areas with private, peaceful retreats. With four bedrooms thoughtfully placed for privacy and comfort, the Valencia provides the ideal balance of family-friendly spaces

    Hakes Brothers Builder
    239 Frances St Unit 36841909, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /36

    $280,600 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5801 Laurensito St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,185

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Camfield The Right Move Real Estate Gro

    5801 Laurensito St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
    • /38

      Est $272,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Encino Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      152 Encino Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Cordova JPAR

  • /18

    $368,950

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft

    157 Ruth Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    ✨ Introducing The Malibu - A New Dynamic Floor Plan by CareFree Homes ✨This spacious two-story design offers comfort, functionality, and modern efficiency throughout. 4 Bedrooms | 3 Full Baths | Loft Upstairs Retreat - Primary Suite plus 2 oversized bedrooms and a versatile loft Downstairs Mini Suite - Convenient bedroom with its own full bath, perfect for guests or

    David Berrios Fearless Realty

    157 Ruth Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /39

    $297,770 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6019 Lourdes Rd, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,763

    Last Listing Agent Christi LeClaire Sandy Messer And Associates

    6019 Lourdes Rd, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Sabine Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      117 Sabine Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Rodriguez Prosper Real Estate

  • /16

    $438,950

    New Construction $6K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft

    134 Lom Prada Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    The Oxford: This 2,840 square feet two-story plan spreads 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms across a smart, functional layout. The main floor features an open kitchen with granite countertops, apron sink, pot filler, and upgraded lighting seamlessly tied into the living and dining space. Upstairs includes the primary suite with double-sink bathroom and walk-in closet, plus three more bedrooms and a

    Daniel John Guevara Home Pros Real Estate Group

    134 Lom Prada Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /41

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    904 Brass Hill Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,000

    Last Listing Agent Elia Panduro New Beginnings Realty-1964

    904 Brass Hill Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
    • /36

      Est $286,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      6039 Lourdes Rd, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6039 Lourdes Rd, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lesa Andrada Coldwell Banker Legacy Elite

  • /14

    $404,950

    New Construction $35K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft

    130 Loma Prada Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    The Paprika: Brings bold comfort to single-story living with 2,485 square feet, 5 bedrooms, and 3 full bathrooms. The kitchen comes fully equipped with granite countertops, apron sink, pot filler, and premium lighting, all opening into a spacious living area built for entertaining. A secondary bedroom includes a private full bath, while the primary suite rounds it out with a large bath and

    Julia Craft Home Pros Real Estate Group

    130 Loma Prada Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /24

    $339,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    100 Madrid St, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Rancho Santa Teresa

    100 Madrid St, Sunland Park, NM 88008
    • /50

      Est $300,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Desert Lilly Ct, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      107 Desert Lilly Ct, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Serrano Home Pros Real Estate Group

  • /36

    $389,950

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft

    228 Bonnie Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    The Chiffon: This 2,501 sq ft two-story plan balances form and function with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The kitchen includes granite countertops, apron sink, pot filler, and upgraded lighting all connected to a bright living and dining area. Upstairs features all four bedrooms, including a generous primary suite with walk-in closet and double-sink bath. A half bath on the main level keeps

    Julia Craft Home Pros Real Estate Group

    228 Bonnie Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /42

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5825 Baywood, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,451

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Eddings Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices - NM Properties

    5825 Baywood, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
    • /26

      Est $750,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Thoroughbred Ct, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      105 Thoroughbred Ct, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Johnson RE/MAX Classic Realty

  • /26

    $414,950

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft

    105 Billie Estelle, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    The Sage: Offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,840 square feet of thoughtfully planned space built for flexibility, function and comfort. The kitchen is ready to impress with granite countertops, pot filler, apron sink, and premium lighting opening wide to the living and dining area. A downstairs bedroom with private full bath adds flexibility, while upstairs includes the primary suite, three

    Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    105 Billie Estelle, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /20

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    134 Organ Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

134 Organ Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
    • /58

      Est $271,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Bonnie Ct, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      808 Bonnie Ct, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marsiela Prieto Clear View Realty

  • /11

    $383,950

    New Construction $46K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    126 Dawson St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    You'll love this gorgeous and spacious single level home. This 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home with a 2-car garage will give you 2,150 sq ft of generous space to move about that provides you with that quaint, cozy atmosphere. You'll love the primary suite with plenty of closet space!!! This home offers top-notch lighting package, farm ranch apron sink, pot filler, granite counter-tops through-out, and

    Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    126 Dawson St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /20

    $313,760 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    151 Esther Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Lopez The Broker Sponsor Corporation

    151 Esther Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
    • /36

      Est $312,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      6029 Lourdes Rd, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6029 Lourdes Rd, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elena Bradley Century 21 The Edge

  • /35

    $369,950

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    126 Loma Prada Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    The Chai: Delivers 2,050 sq ft of single-story comfort with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The open layout centers around a kitchen with granite countertops, pot filler, apron sink, and upgraded lighting that flows into the dining and living areas. The primary suite includes a private bath and walk-in closet, and a half bath adds convenience for guests. Includes a 2-car garage. Listing subject to

    Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    126 Loma Prada Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /14

    $309,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    152 Pinos Altos Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Rancho Santa Teresa

    152 Pinos Altos Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
    • /11

      Est $295,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Bonnie Ct, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      809 Bonnie Ct, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 109 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Ingalls Ingalls Real Estate Inc

  • /31

    $359,950

    New Construction $15K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    6026 Fall Ridge, Sunland Park, NM 88008

Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    6026 Fall Ridge, Sunland Park, NM 88008

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home