10,139

Properties in ZIP Code 94086

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,132,293 Not Listed For Sale

      688 S Garland Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      688 S Garland Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,034/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Kim Compass

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 Flora Vista Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      371 Flora Vista Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,014/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,965,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erdal Team Atria Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $1,671,841 Not Listed For Sale

      300 E Mc Kinley Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      300 E Mc Kinley Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,524/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Nicoli Intero Real Estate Services

    • 406 Central Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Est $2,226,325 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Central Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      406 Central Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,173/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,008,500
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heman Galzie

    • /31

      Est $2,790,094 Not Listed For Sale

      471 Liquidambar Way, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      471 Liquidambar Way, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,557/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,830,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yu-En Tsai Valley Vine Realty

    • /25

      Est $2,429,995 Not Listed For Sale

      478 Liquidambar Way, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      478 Liquidambar Way, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,453/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,301,001
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent nicholas french Sereno Group

    • 622 Bryan Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Est $1,662,738 Not Listed For Sale

      622 Bryan Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      622 Bryan Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,332/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Chang Crossbay Group Inc

    • /28

      Est $1,569,816 Not Listed For Sale

      599 Bryan Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      599 Bryan Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,396/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Allen Rivas David Allen Rivas, Broker

    • /2

      Est $1,828,392 Not Listed For Sale

      152 S Bayview Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      152 S Bayview Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,637/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,820,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Galli Compass

    • /21

      Est $1,290,433 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Birch Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      860 Birch Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,398/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ann Hedrick Cal-western Realty

    • /48

      Est $2,398,988 Not Listed For Sale

      189 N Murphy Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      189 N Murphy Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,048/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,109,555
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirin Zartoshty Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,952,054 Not Listed For Sale

      131 N Frances St, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      131 N Frances St, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,190/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Karzai Real Estate Experts ERA Powered

    • /34

      Est $2,494,885 Not Listed For Sale

      382 Redondo Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      382 Redondo Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,733/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Graham Sangster Compass

    • /31

      Est $2,511,187 Not Listed For Sale

      381 Pismo Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      381 Pismo Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,815/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,458,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Sung Compass

    • /47

      Est $1,401,333 Not Listed For Sale

      977 Asilomar Terrace Unit 5, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      977 Asilomar Terrace Unit 5, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $854/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xiaozhu Kang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,308,828 Not Listed For Sale

      973 Asilomar Terrace Unit 1, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      973 Asilomar Terrace Unit 1, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $883/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Walker Compass

    • /55

      Est $1,300,083 Not Listed For Sale

      984 Alpine Terrace Unit 4, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      984 Alpine Terrace Unit 4, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $901/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Bohl Redfin

    • /21

      Est $706,230 Not Listed For Sale

      831 W California Ave Unit T, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      831 W California Ave Unit T, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $917/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sun Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $723,689 Not Listed For Sale

      831 W California Ave Unit W, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      831 W California Ave Unit W, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $892/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Farshid Tazesh Tazesh Robert Smith, Broker

    • /39

      Est $1,422,632 Not Listed For Sale

      978 La Mesa Terrace Unit D, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      978 La Mesa Terrace Unit D, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Tran Trancore Estates Inc

    • /41

      Est $1,330,235 Not Listed For Sale

      995 La Mesa Terrace Unit C, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      995 La Mesa Terrace Unit C, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rabia Alizai Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,436,247 Not Listed For Sale

      995 La Mesa Terrace Unit B, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      995 La Mesa Terrace Unit B, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $680/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,416,000

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Leal Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /54

      Est $1,522,797 Not Listed For Sale

      959 La Mesa Terrace Unit A, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      959 La Mesa Terrace Unit A, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $848/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,677,900
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohan Sivasankar Real Property Services

    • /34

      Est $1,694,968 Not Listed For Sale

      919 La Mesa Terrace Unit E, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      919 La Mesa Terrace Unit E, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renna Shee Compass

    • 987 Asilomar Terrace Unit 4, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Est $1,215,382 Not Listed For Sale

      987 Asilomar Terrace Unit 4, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      987 Asilomar Terrace Unit 4, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,168,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Yip Optima Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $2,342,266 Not Listed For Sale

      937 Bidwell Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      937 Bidwell Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,712/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,071,013
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brigette O'Connor Intero Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Est $2,450,486 Not Listed For Sale

      943 W Washington Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      943 W Washington Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,817/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad West Myers Rinu Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $1,900,914 Not Listed For Sale

      795 W Mc Kinley Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      795 W Mc Kinley Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,476/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Myers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $2,824,817 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Sara Ct, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      940 Sara Ct, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,671/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,789,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Li BQ Realty

    • /43

      Est $2,620,399 Not Listed For Sale

      486 Molino Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      486 Molino Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,327/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Rock Intero Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $2,569,755 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Molino Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      475 Molino Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,574/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,368,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefan Walker KW Bay Area Estates

    • /30

      Est $2,916,202 Not Listed For Sale

      496 Rincon Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      496 Rincon Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,330/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,570,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Maselli The Realty Consulting Group

    • /26

      Est $2,126,401 Not Listed For Sale

      894 W Iowa Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      894 W Iowa Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $2,152/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,988,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Maselli The Realty Consulting Group

    • /42

      Est $2,408,083 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Portia Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      302 Portia Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,819/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suma Iyli Intero Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Est $2,074,295 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Portia Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      301 Portia Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,689/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Friess Compass

    • /48

      Est $1,156,148 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Chula Vista Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1011 Chula Vista Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,119/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,301,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Houda Tanverakul Compass

    • /17

      Est $3,068,767 Not Listed For Sale

      253 Gabilan Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      253 Gabilan Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,068/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,730,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Bambino Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /28

      Est $3,102,946 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Gabilan Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      241 Gabilan Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,551/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,210,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Dave Clark Team Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /31

      Est $2,423,700 Not Listed For Sale

      388 S Bernardo Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      388 S Bernardo Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $1,167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gowdy The Agency

    • /19

      Est $1,469,044 Not Listed For Sale

      347 S Bernardo Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      347 S Bernardo Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,039/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Galli Compass

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home