8,605

Properties in ZIP Code 94043

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,515,279 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Reflection Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      727 Reflection Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,155/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,000
      • Sep 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John McMullen Terrace Associates

    • /19

      Est $1,938,721 Not Listed For Sale

      668 N Rengstorff Ave Unit 3, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      668 N Rengstorff Ave Unit 3, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,007/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Diane Thomas Outlook Realty Group, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $2,571,095 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Melia Loop, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      182 Melia Loop, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,375/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,491,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Repka Deleon Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Space Park Way Unit 355, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1075 Space Park Way Unit 355, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent kathy julius Julius & Associates

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Space Park Way Unit 221, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1075 Space Park Way Unit 221, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Su Realty World-Todd Su & Company

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Space Park Way Unit 139, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1075 Space Park Way Unit 139, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Bettencourt Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Moffett Blvd Unit 29, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      440 Moffett Blvd Unit 29, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Sauceda Pams Homes

    • /23

      Est $1,720,273 Not Listed For Sale

      855 Sycamore Loop, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      855 Sycamore Loop, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $984/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Troyer Intero Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $1,891,387 Not Listed For Sale

      3908 Degree Ln, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3908 Degree Ln, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,030/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,940,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Kim Compass

    • /44

      Est $1,781,060 Not Listed For Sale

      1973 Colony St, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1973 Colony St, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,058/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Feifei Zhang BQ Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 San Ramon Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1210 San Ramon Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,370,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Qian Summerhill Brokerage, Inc.

    • /60

      Est $1,650,873 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Orbit Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      243 Orbit Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,179/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,830,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wen Guo RE Group KW Advisors

    • /22

      Est $1,690,892 Not Listed For Sale

      1393 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1393 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,182/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,788,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Hou Summerhill Brokerage, Inc.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Moffett Blvd Unit 106, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      440 Moffett Blvd Unit 106, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Su Advantage Homes

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Space Park Way Unit 298, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1075 Space Park Way Unit 298, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juan Castrillon Gallego Alliance Manufactured Homes Inc

    • /33

      Est $1,928,173 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Orbit Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      241 Orbit Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,138,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mini Kalkat Intero Real Estate Services

    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      1054 Wright Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 10 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1054 Wright Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $827/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,750,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Lawson eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Space Park Way Unit 230, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1075 Space Park Way Unit 230, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Lane RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $1,497,507 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Fairchild Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      103 Fairchild Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $867/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coco Tan Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /45

      Est $1,762,055 Not Listed For Sale

      1913 Stella St, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1913 Stella St, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,046/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,785,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renna Shee Compass

    • /36

      Est $1,878,449 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Sycamore Loop, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      850 Sycamore Loop, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,024/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,955,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Royce Cablayan Sereno Group

    • /36

      Est $1,990,255 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Cherokee Loop, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      330 Cherokee Loop, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,085/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,060,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken and Patti Roberts KW Bay Area Estates

    • /52

      Est $2,158,295 Not Listed For Sale

      3710 Pyramid Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3710 Pyramid Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,179/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isabella Sun Compass

    • /6

      Est $2,240,412 Not Listed For Sale

      972 Jackson St, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      972 Jackson St, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,670/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,920,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bruno Intero Real Estate Services

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 San Pierre Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1008 San Pierre Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,175/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,728,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Qian Summerhill Brokerage, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $1,758,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1959 Sage Loop, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1959 Sage Loop, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,830,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Wu Intero Real Estate Services

    • /46

      Est $1,630,247 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Sonoma Terrace, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      116 Sonoma Terrace, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $913/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,690,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Royce Cablayan Sereno Group

    • /26

      Est $1,454,390 Not Listed For Sale

      1956 Rock St, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1956 Rock St, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,049/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,536,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susanna Dong FlyHomes, Inc

    • /40

      Est $1,673,459 Not Listed For Sale

      257 Orbit Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      257 Orbit Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,820,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Yang Maxreal

    • /22

      Est $1,502,691 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Arietta Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      909 Arietta Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $955/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Troyer Intero Real Estate Services

    • /39

      Est $1,851,057 Not Listed For Sale

      1946 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1946 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,055/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,851,250
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xiaozhu Kang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $2,625,180 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Melia Loop, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      192 Melia Loop, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,341/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,680,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Li Alliance Bay Realty

    • /23

      Est $1,395,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1950 San Luis Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1950 San Luis Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,097/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Troyer Intero Real Estate Services

    • /44

      Est $1,695,386 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Sonoma Terrace, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      117 Sonoma Terrace, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $982/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,818,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Wang Keller Williams Palo Alto

    • /35

      Est $1,811,644 Not Listed For Sale

      1928 Stella St, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1928 Stella St, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,920,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ying Liu Realty Innova

    • /25

      Est $1,687,432 Not Listed For Sale

      3912 Degree Ln, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3912 Degree Ln, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,140/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,770,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Troyer Intero Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $1,814,843 Not Listed For Sale

      2067 Colony St, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2067 Colony St, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $985/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,835,000

      Last Listing Agent Xiaozhu Kang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1323 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1323 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,122/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,898,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Hou Summerhill Brokerage, Inc.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Tyrella Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • Studio
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      470 Tyrella Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $937/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Naseem Faria Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $1,793,481 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Stella St, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1901 Stella St, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Caviness Compass

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home