288

Recently Sold Homes in 94043

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,925,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2061 Colony St, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,033/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,886,747

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Chou Coldwell Banker Realty

    2061 Colony St, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /34

    $1,410,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    353 Whisman Station Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,014/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,443,830

    Last Listing Agent Marc Magliocco Beacon Real Estate

    353 Whisman Station Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,011,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    175 Evandale Ave Unit 2, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $866/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,224

    Last Listing Agent Vinson Trac LPT Realty

    175 Evandale Ave Unit 2, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /32

    $1,300,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    229 Cypress Point Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,008/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,272,479

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Liang Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    229 Cypress Point Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $2,175,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    236 Lassen Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,699/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,210,620

    Last Listing Agent Gita kashani Real Estate Source, Inc.

    236 Lassen Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /25

    $620,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 223, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $791/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,293

    Last Listing Agent Masako Takemura Coldwell Banker Realty

    505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 223, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /63

    $1,600,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    135 Frederick Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,551,723

    Last Listing Agent Rabia Alizai Compass

    135 Frederick Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /45

    $2,350,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    118 Magnolia Ln, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,316/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,300,998

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Li Intero Real Estate Services

    118 Magnolia Ln, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /27

    $1,260,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    751 W Middlefield Rd Unit C, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $969/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,475

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Zhou Morgan Real Estate

    751 W Middlefield Rd Unit C, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,550,000 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    1913 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $1,099/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,762,415

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rubin Compass

    1913 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /35

    $1,358,538 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    837 Sierra Vista Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,086/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alice Sun Keller Williams Thrive

    837 Sierra Vista Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $2,250,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    422 Whisman Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,420/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,206,371

    Last Listing Agent Hebe Li The Agency

    422 Whisman Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $2,137,330 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    526 Victory Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,915/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,139,200

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Taylor Triada Real Estate Group

    526 Victory Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • 650 Alamo Ct Unit 9, Mountain View, CA 94043

    $668,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    650 Alamo Ct Unit 9, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $839/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,638

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    650 Alamo Ct Unit 9, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $820,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    99 E Middlefield Rd Unit 37, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $757/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,241

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Peterson KW Elevate

    99 E Middlefield Rd Unit 37, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $2,030,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1964 San Luis Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,131/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,988,552

    Last Listing Agent The Troyer & Cabot Group Intero Real Estate Services

    1964 San Luis Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /58

    $1,980,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    427 Nicholas Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $1,029/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,014,295

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Dong Intero Real Estate Services

    427 Nicholas Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $2,250,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1893 San Luis Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,880/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,242,659

1893 San Luis Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $2,056,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    301 Scarlett Terrace, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,102/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,981,342

    Last Listing Agent Sufei Sun Aspire Homes

    301 Scarlett Terrace, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,750,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    228 Sierra Vista Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,115/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,722,583

228 Sierra Vista Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /31

    $1,525,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3905 Pyramid Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,125/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,492,212

    Last Listing Agent Anne Wilbur Wilbur Properties

    3905 Pyramid Way, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • 217 Ada Ave Unit 52, Mountain View, CA 94043

    $1,108,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    217 Ada Ave Unit 52, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $828/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,617

    Last Listing Agent Ranon Lanners

    217 Ada Ave Unit 52, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,575,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3917 Pyramid Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,522,151

    Last Listing Agent Troy Bambino Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    3917 Pyramid Way, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,565,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    311 Marquetta Cir, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,112/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,510,369

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Luo AEZ Investment, Inc.

    311 Marquetta Cir, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /29

    $540,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    280 Easy St Unit 311, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $759/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,921

    Last Listing Agent Vicky li Coldwell Banker Realty

    280 Easy St Unit 311, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $2,400,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    432 Victory Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $2,105/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,308,994

    Last Listing Agent Lan Bowling Keller Williams Palo Alto

    432 Victory Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $4,300,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    394 Farley St, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,391/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,288,177

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Ghandchi KW Elevate

    394 Farley St, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,600,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    185 Hamwood Terrace, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $993/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,702,052

185 Hamwood Terrace, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /39

    $2,700,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    774 San Pablo Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,671/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,694,690

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Fanto-Chan Coldwell Banker

    774 San Pablo Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /53

    $1,710,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    217 Orbit Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,102/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,672,267

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Phillips Coldwell Banker Realty

    217 Orbit Way, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $3,550,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1848 Peacock Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,752/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,490,697

1848 Peacock Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,320,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2045 Atlas Loop, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $928/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,835

    Last Listing Agent Jean Jihong Chen LPT Realty

    2045 Atlas Loop, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /22

    $778,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 186, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,983

    Last Listing Agent Dana Carmel Represent Realty

    505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 186, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • 419 Saint Emilion Ct Unit Q50, Mountain View, CA 94043

    $1,500,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    419 Saint Emilion Ct Unit Q50, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,066/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,476,586

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Venegas Realty ONE Group Future

    419 Saint Emilion Ct Unit Q50, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /11

    $50,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8487 Mayflower Ct, Terrell, NC 94043

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $45,045 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Heacox Coldwell Banker Realty

    8487 Mayflower Ct, Terrell, NC 94043
  • /2

    $1,450,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    153 Irene Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,007/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,813

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cernan Compass

    153 Irene Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,550,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2326 Rock St, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,058/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,568,310

    Last Listing Agent Doug Meese Coldwell Banker Realty

    2326 Rock St, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,700,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2214 Raspberry Ln, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,000/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,691,510

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Yu Maxreal

    2214 Raspberry Ln, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,730,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2219 Woodberry Ln, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,018/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,714,229

    Last Listing Agent Bill Qin BQ Realty

    2219 Woodberry Ln, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $697,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 138, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $827/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,903

    Last Listing Agent John Faylor Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 138, Mountain View, CA 94043

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home