288

Recently Sold Homes in 94043

Section Image
  • /2

    $2,455,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    882 San Rafael Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,886/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,209,679

    Last Listing Agent Michael Galli Compass

    882 San Rafael Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    50 E Middlefield Rd Unit 17, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,816

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

    50 E Middlefield Rd Unit 17, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,700,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1763 Spring St, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,540/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,775,581

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Han Compass

    1763 Spring St, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,635,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1269 Verano Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,111/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,650,129

    Last Listing Agent Wen Zhao Compass

    1269 Verano Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,800,000 Sold Nov 16, 2025

    149 Flynn Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,089/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yoga Yang YJY Investments

    149 Flynn Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $2,500,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    876 San Simeon Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,859/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,411,351

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Burgess Realsmart Properties

    876 San Simeon Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $2,075,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    847 San Luppe Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Above List Price
    • $2,030/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,706,782

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Kim Compass

    847 San Luppe Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /26

    $540,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 161, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $837/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,087

    Last Listing Agent Tim Truong Real Estate Avenue

    505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 161, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /36

    $2,130,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    530 Devonshire Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,255/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,142,694

    Last Listing Agent Renna Shee Keller Williams Thrive

    530 Devonshire Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /57

    $2,310,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    136 Avellino Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,206/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,349,887

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Goldenshteyn Redfin

    136 Avellino Way, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $274,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1075 Space Park Way Unit 356, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Harding Coldwell Banker Realty

    1075 Space Park Way Unit 356, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $690,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    94 Flynn Ave Unit D, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $762/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,705

    Last Listing Agent Grace Tsang Intero Real Estate Services

    94 Flynn Ave Unit D, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /31

    $1,525,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    143 Frederick Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,511,267

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne & Jeff Intero Real Estate Services

    143 Frederick Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $2,060,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    853 Sierra Vista Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,114/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chang Coldwell Banker Realty

    853 Sierra Vista Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,860,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    239 Granada Park Cir, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $929/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,812,240

    Last Listing Agent The Troyer & Cabot Group Intero Real Estate Services

    239 Granada Park Cir, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,780,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    117 Orbit Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,147/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,742,945

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cernan Compass

    117 Orbit Way, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /12

    $965,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    99 Sherland Ave Unit A, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $890/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,672

    Last Listing Agent Jane Volpe Midtown Realty

    99 Sherland Ave Unit A, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $2,080,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3418 Pyramid Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,054,367

    Last Listing Agent Colin Campbell Colin Campbell, Broker

    3418 Pyramid Way, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $2,200,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1109 Wright Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,254/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,262,146

    Last Listing Agent Howard Bloom Intero Real Estate Services

    1109 Wright Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $2,435,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2474 Alvin St, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $2,182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,402,058

    Last Listing Agent Hiep Nguyen Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    2474 Alvin St, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,948,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2350 Toledo Terrace, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,180/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,906,473

    Last Listing Agent Erika Ameri Compass

    2350 Toledo Terrace, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1075 Space Park Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Al Ortega Intero Real Estate Services

    1075 Space Park Way, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /42

    $3,075,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    58 Gladys Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,261/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,008,519

    Last Listing Agent Olesia Woodward Intero Real Estate Services

    58 Gladys Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /31

    $625,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    500 W Middlefield Rd Unit 18, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,667

    Last Listing Agent Royce Cablayan Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    500 W Middlefield Rd Unit 18, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /27

    $1,803,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2001 Saint Emilion Way Unit T58, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,200/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,723,278

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Padilla Intero Real Estate Services

    2001 Saint Emilion Way Unit T58, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /22

    $1,490,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    248 Walker Dr Unit 2, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $841/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,500,013

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Stuhr Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    248 Walker Dr Unit 2, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /75

    $2,750,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    878 Sierra Vista Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,759,259

    Last Listing Agent Alice Chakhmazova Coldwell Banker Realty

    878 Sierra Vista Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /34

    $760,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    280 Easy St Unit 120, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $786/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,010

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Tyson Compass

    280 Easy St Unit 120, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /40

    $1,980,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    838 Excell Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,469/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,006,884

    Last Listing Agent Xiaozhu Kang Coldwell Banker Realty

    838 Excell Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $2,415,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2375 Adele Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,745/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,338,577

    Last Listing Agent Son Binh Tong Lendson

    2375 Adele Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /33

    $700,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    453 N Rengstorff Ave Unit 17, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $729/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,732

    Last Listing Agent Mini Kalkat Intero Real Estate Services

    453 N Rengstorff Ave Unit 17, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /34

    $1,650,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1542 Canna Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $1,076/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,603,319

1542 Canna Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /51

    $1,700,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2110 Windrose Place Unit 2110, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,059/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,555,809

    Last Listing Agent Dedy Efendi Action Properties Inc

    2110 Windrose Place Unit 2110, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /27

    $2,100,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2149 Junction Ave Unit 11, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $841/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,094,182

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kenyon Compass

    2149 Junction Ave Unit 11, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /65

    $1,520,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    346 Circuit Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $979/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,517,853

    Last Listing Agent Xiaozhu Kang Coldwell Banker Realty

    346 Circuit Way, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,630,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2014 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,006/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Payne Sharpley Coldwell Banker Realty

    2014 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /19

    $285,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    440 Moffett Blvd Unit 61, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Tran Premier Agent Network

    440 Moffett Blvd Unit 61, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /54

    $1,575,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    228 Central Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,032/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,584,265

    Last Listing Agent Katy Blus Action Properties Inc

    228 Central Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,765,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1901 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,748/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,898,956

    Last Listing Agent Elena Moreno MGM Real Estate

    1901 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,840,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2012 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,080/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,848,319

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Luo AEZ Investment, Inc.

    2012 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home