Est $1,436,210 Not Listed For Sale
180 Isis Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,431 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $1,055/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,510,000
- May 08, 2024
Last Listing Agent Rabia Alizai Compass