14,570

Properties in ZIP Code 94087

Section Image
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1583 Quebec Ct, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1583 Quebec Ct, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $685/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,360,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suke Zhao Bayview Realty & Financial

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      691 Grand Coulee Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      691 Grand Coulee Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $862/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,985,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gosalvez Compass

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Richelieu Place, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1540 Richelieu Place, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $672/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,707,600
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Morgan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      698 Danforth Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      698 Danforth Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $770/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystalyn Creel Compass

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      871 Blair Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      871 Blair Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,035/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Dave Clark Team Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /3

      Est $2,562,937 Not Listed For Sale

      756 Grape Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      756 Grape Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,710/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Sun Realty Innova

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Killean Ct, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      111 Killean Ct, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $981/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,512,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Smith Compass

    • /48

      Est $2,414,614 Not Listed For Sale

      1392 Selo Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1392 Selo Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $2,219/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terel Beppu Side, Inc

    • /28

      Est $2,694,839 Not Listed For Sale

      1566 Reston Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1566 Reston Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,271/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Lee Homeland Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,829,673 Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Ramon Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1480 Ramon Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,421/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,670,000

      Last Listing Agent Matan Levi RE/MAX

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      1242 Klee Ct, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1242 Klee Ct, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,011/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,480,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff LaMont Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $1,113,179 Not Listed For Sale

      865 Carlisle Way Unit 111, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      865 Carlisle Way Unit 111, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $955/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Minhua Jin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $1,130,837 Not Listed For Sale

      865 Carlisle Way Unit 121, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      865 Carlisle Way Unit 121, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,022/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • Apr 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Zang Compass

    • 865 Carlisle Way Unit 129, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Est $1,175,407 Not Listed For Sale

      865 Carlisle Way Unit 129, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      865 Carlisle Way Unit 129, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,300
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Zhu Topsky Realty Bay Area Inc

    • /16

      Est $1,215,136 Not Listed For Sale

      857 Carlisle Way Unit 125, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      857 Carlisle Way Unit 125, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Xu Compass

    • /36

      Est $1,214,767 Not Listed For Sale

      857 Carlisle Way Unit 124, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      857 Carlisle Way Unit 124, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,080/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Xi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,196,863 Not Listed For Sale

      857 Carlisle Way Unit 111, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      857 Carlisle Way Unit 111, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,045/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Kim Compass

    • /16

      Est $1,147,613 Not Listed For Sale

      857 Carlisle Way Unit 123, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      857 Carlisle Way Unit 123, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,006/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,127,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Simons Compass

    • /32

      Est $1,148,339 Not Listed For Sale

      857 Carlisle Way Unit 121, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      857 Carlisle Way Unit 121, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $946/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fan Wang Keller Williams Thrive

    • /31

      Est $1,170,164 Not Listed For Sale

      857 Carlisle Way Unit 118, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      857 Carlisle Way Unit 118, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $996/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Chao Action Properties

    • /20

      Est $1,147,011 Not Listed For Sale

      857 Carlisle Way Unit 113, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      857 Carlisle Way Unit 113, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,116/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fran Papapietro Sereno Group

    • /47

      Est $2,942,277 Not Listed For Sale

      1553 Reston Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1553 Reston Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,430,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Shen SV Capital Group Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,242,483 Not Listed For Sale

      633 E El Camino Real Unit 102, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      633 E El Camino Real Unit 102, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $773/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000

      Last Listing Agent Dave Clark Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /29

      Est $1,152,691 Not Listed For Sale

      633 E El Camino Real Unit 101, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      633 E El Camino Real Unit 101, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hoi Wing Ng Intero Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Est $681,673 Not Listed For Sale

      627 E El Camino Real Unit 201, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      627 E El Camino Real Unit 201, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $931/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Friess Compass

    • /29

      Est $1,149,503 Not Listed For Sale

      627 E El Camino Real Unit 102, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      627 E El Camino Real Unit 102, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,003/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Oct 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jolin Zhu Maxreal

    • /58

      Est $1,020,472 Not Listed For Sale

      627 E El Camino Real Unit 105, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      627 E El Camino Real Unit 105, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $794/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jolin Zhu Maxreal

    • /21

      Est $1,030,064 Not Listed For Sale

      623 E El Camino Real Unit 102, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      623 E El Camino Real Unit 102, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $845/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madeleine Fortich Realty ONE Group Future

    • /24

      Est $1,028,155 Not Listed For Sale

      625 E El Camino Real Unit 102, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      625 E El Camino Real Unit 102, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $794/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hebe Li Intero Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $829,148 Not Listed For Sale

      880 E Fremont Ave Unit 716, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      880 E Fremont Ave Unit 716, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Hung Maxreal

    • /14

      Est $852,192 Not Listed For Sale

      880 E Fremont Ave Unit 704, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      880 E Fremont Ave Unit 704, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $839/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Rollett Intero Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $622,938 Not Listed For Sale

      880 E Fremont Ave Unit 508, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      880 E Fremont Ave Unit 508, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $815/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haneen Hayder Compass

    • /47

      Est $1,039,677 Not Listed For Sale

      880 E Fremont Ave Unit 504, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      880 E Fremont Ave Unit 504, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $849/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Le Compass

    • /15

      Est $604,515 Not Listed For Sale

      880 E Fremont Ave Unit 211, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      880 E Fremont Ave Unit 211, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Packard Intero Real Estate Services

    • /50

      Est $625,814 Not Listed For Sale

      880 E Fremont Ave Unit 205, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      880 E Fremont Ave Unit 205, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Coco Tan Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /47

      Est $1,043,568 Not Listed For Sale

      880 E Fremont Ave Unit 203, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      880 E Fremont Ave Unit 203, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $945/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,005
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Radha Rustagi Keller Williams Thrive

    • /43

      Est $1,570,634 Not Listed For Sale

      584 Amherst Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      584 Amherst Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $958/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hsin Feng Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /24

      Est $800,897 Not Listed For Sale

      880 E Fremont Ave Unit 413, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      880 E Fremont Ave Unit 413, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $877/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Francis Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /34

      Est $1,032,902 Not Listed For Sale

      880 E Fremont Ave Unit 102, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      880 E Fremont Ave Unit 102, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $867/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Lee Homeland Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,672,832 Not Listed For Sale

      739 Seneca Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      739 Seneca Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,052/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Montalban Compass

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home