14,570

Properties in ZIP Code 94087

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $2,900,381 Not Listed For Sale

      734 Ashbourne Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      734 Ashbourne Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,809/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,980,888
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lex Orosco Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /43

      Est $2,692,227 Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Egret Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1327 Egret Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,406/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mei Chan Intero Real Estate Services

    • /72

      Est $4,398,014 Not Listed For Sale

      1394 Floyd Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1394 Floyd Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,136/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Miller NextHome Lifestyles

    • /43

      Est $964,465 Not Listed For Sale

      979 Pinto Palm Terrace Unit 45, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      979 Pinto Palm Terrace Unit 45, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $840/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cerezo Silicon Valley Heights

    • /2

      Est $1,014,788 Not Listed For Sale

      929 E El Camino Real Unit 430G, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      929 E El Camino Real Unit 430G, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $649/SF
      • Last Sold Price $935,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Burrows-Warren Compass

    • /30

      Est $995,652 Not Listed For Sale

      929 E El Camino Real Unit 130G, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      929 E El Camino Real Unit 130G, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Wang KW Elevate

    • /2

      Est $1,024,129 Not Listed For Sale

      929 E El Camino Real Unit 438H, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      929 E El Camino Real Unit 438H, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $677/SF
      • Last Sold Price $975,000

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Oberoi Intero Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Est $904,268 Not Listed For Sale

      929 E El Camino Real Unit 217E, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      929 E El Camino Real Unit 217E, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $832/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent nicholas french Sereno Group

    • /22

      Est $867,162 Not Listed For Sale

      929 E El Camino Real Unit 114E, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      929 E El Camino Real Unit 114E, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ChiuHo Lin Keller Williams Thrive

    • /28

      Est $1,697,818 Not Listed For Sale

      452 Ives Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      452 Ives Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Quinn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $1,915,553 Not Listed For Sale

      446 Ives Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      446 Ives Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $932/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Unyi Rinu Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $1,745,592 Not Listed For Sale

      442 Ives Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      442 Ives Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $834/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,655,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jess Flowers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,588,703 Not Listed For Sale

      580 Manet Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      580 Manet Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $975/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laxmi Penupothula Intero Real Estate Services

    • /38

      Est $1,549,206 Not Listed For Sale

      564 Manet Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      564 Manet Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,018/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MiMi Trieu Redfin

    • /32

      Est $1,233,849 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Kingfisher Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      811 Kingfisher Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,010/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Eng Compass

    • /24

      Est $1,431,569 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Brahms Way, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      146 Brahms Way, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,077/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoeSue Wang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,430,110 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Brahms Way, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      124 Brahms Way, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,418,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Boyenga Team Compass

    • /21

      Est $1,409,608 Not Listed For Sale

      832 Azure St, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      832 Azure St, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,109/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Chen Maxreal

    • /26

      Est $1,188,863 Not Listed For Sale

      1293 Picasso Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1293 Picasso Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $917/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lu Sereno Group

    • /2

      Est $1,268,276 Not Listed For Sale

      1295 Picasso Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1295 Picasso Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $974/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Wang Bay One Realty

    • /31

      Est $1,203,004 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Crescent Ave Unit 16, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      422 Crescent Ave Unit 16, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $838/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,098,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ghazaleh Torun Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $3,389,486 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Rousseau Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1217 Rousseau Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,399/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Dave Clark Team Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /26

      Est $3,418,633 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Sargent Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1060 Sargent Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,667/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,630,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne O'Brien The Agency

    • /68

      Est $1,533,305 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Blackberry Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1229 Blackberry Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,115/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,532,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bharath Kumar Talluri Intero Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $3,667,509 Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Rockefeller Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1080 Rockefeller Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $1,177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000

      Last Listing Agent Mini Kalkat Intero Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $2,801,964 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Valley Forge Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1001 Valley Forge Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $2,069/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,830,000

• /86

      Est $3,736,844 Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Lime Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1265 Lime Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,789/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,723,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hoi Wing Ng Intero Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $3,705,611 Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Lime Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1249 Lime Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $1,215/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,940,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Nicoli Intero Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $3,658,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Lime Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1241 Lime Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $1,234/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Botts Sereno Group

    • /23

      Est $2,699,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Yorktown Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1026 Yorktown Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $1,413/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,029,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

• /39

      Est $2,964,212 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 S Mary Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1205 S Mary Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,610,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Tsai Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /50

      Est $2,733,135 Not Listed For Sale

      810 W Remington Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      810 W Remington Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,552/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,285,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hailing Zhu Maxreal

    • /20

      Est $3,614,942 Not Listed For Sale

      826 W Remington Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      826 W Remington Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,562/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,700,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashish Agrawal ARAA REALTY

    • /20

      Est $1,336,363 Not Listed For Sale

      759 Winstead Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      759 Winstead Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,034/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Faylor Sereno Group

    • /27

      Est $3,492,358 Not Listed For Sale

      1163 Pomegranate Ct, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1163 Pomegranate Ct, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,075,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erdal Team Atria Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $3,125,804 Not Listed For Sale

      1190 Vanderbilt Ct W, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1190 Vanderbilt Ct W, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,376/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,679,495
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Traynor Michael Traynor, Broker

    • /22

      Est $3,056,901 Not Listed For Sale

      661 Vanderbilt Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      661 Vanderbilt Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,575/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,075,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

• /32

      Est $3,989,096 Not Listed For Sale

      1054 Tilton Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1054 Tilton Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $904/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,032,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $3,458,413 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Tilton Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1050 Tilton Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,138/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,168,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $3,217,434 Not Listed For Sale

      584 Utica Ct, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      584 Utica Ct, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,271/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,680,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home