1,651

Recently Sold Sunrise Manor, NV Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5444 Alpaca Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89142

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,632

    Last Listing Agent Nora Aguirre Epique Realty

    5444 Alpaca Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  • /19

    $340,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3677 Via el Monte Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,669

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Mitchell JMG Real Estate

    3677 Via el Monte Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /48

    $205,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5516 Orchard Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,173

    Last Listing Agent Richard Emanuele Simply Vegas

    5516 Orchard Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /22

    $365,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4617 Baby Bird Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,793

    Last Listing Agent Larry Gurganus LG Realty & Investments

    4617 Baby Bird Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4181 Puebla St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,126

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ashby Signature Real Estate Group

    4181 Puebla St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /38

    $345,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2745 Poppyseed Way, Las Vegas, NV 89142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,293

    Last Listing Agent Connie Byler LIFE Realty District

    2745 Poppyseed Way, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  • /35

    $360,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5295 Renault Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,174

    Last Listing Agent Peter Skreta Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    5295 Renault Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  • /22

    $156,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    4730 E Craig Rd Unit 2090, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,740

    Last Listing Agent Mike Panos Realty ONE Group, Inc

    4730 E Craig Rd Unit 2090, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /21

    $445,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6787 Magnolia River Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,149

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    6787 Magnolia River Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  • /71

    $580,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4410 E Boston Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,357

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Tinoco Sphere Real Estate

    4410 E Boston Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /33

    $368,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2656 Rungsted St, Las Vegas, NV 89142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,781

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ehlert Blue Diamond Realty LLC

    2656 Rungsted St, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  • /99

    $817,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6927 Adobe Villa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,118

    Last Listing Agent Dave Gill Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6927 Adobe Villa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  • /30

    $350,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2482 Desert Glow Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,921

    Last Listing Agent Aracely Meza Galindo Group Real Estate

    2482 Desert Glow Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /17

    $314,900 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2105 William Holden Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,607

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hastings office Hastings Brokerage Ltd

    2105 William Holden Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  • /22

    $195,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2110 Los Feliz St Unit 2091, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,875

    Last Listing Agent Kitty Lepnis O48 Realty

    2110 Los Feliz St Unit 2091, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  • /49

    $250,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5448 Aldama Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,931

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Anderson Real Broker LLC

    5448 Aldama Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /33

    $350,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3570 Japan Way, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,562

    Last Listing Agent Erly Lim Dara Realty Group

    3570 Japan Way, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /26

    $170,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2967 Juniper Hills Blvd Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,480

    Last Listing Agent Christina Flores-Timm Redfin

    2967 Juniper Hills Blvd Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  • /32

    $500,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6248 Sapporo Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,945

    Last Listing Agent Micaela Fernandez Maxim Realty

    6248 Sapporo Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /65

    $255,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2949 Gavilan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,030

    Last Listing Agent Jon Bergeron Scofield Group LLC

    2949 Gavilan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /63

    $565,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6452 Viewpoint Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,451

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Lindsey Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6452 Viewpoint Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  • /29

    $360,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3811 Twinkle Star Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,053

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Simmons LPT Realty LLC

    3811 Twinkle Star Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /50

    $595,050 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    504 Sunrise Villa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,888

    Last Listing Agent Ina Medina Simply Vegas

    504 Sunrise Villa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /4

    $85,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6286 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $653,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,407

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Levitan Las Vegas Realty Group

    6286 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  • /44

    $410,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5816 Glory Canyon Way, Las Vegas, NV 89142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,822

    Last Listing Agent Alina Gardner Golden Door Real Estate Group

    5816 Glory Canyon Way, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  • /26

    $150,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4730 E Craig Rd Unit 1149, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Dauderis Elite Realty

    4730 E Craig Rd Unit 1149, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /31

    $330,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1728 S Christy Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,026

    Last Listing Agent Anna Kitras Sphere Real Estate

    1728 S Christy Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  • /35

    $389,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5325 Sandstone Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,787

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Jacobs Simply Vegas

    5325 Sandstone Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  • /23

    $240,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2050 N Los Feliz St Unit 114, Sunrise Manor, NV 89156

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tomie Tajima Vertex Realty & Property Manag

    2050 N Los Feliz St Unit 114, Sunrise Manor, NV 89156
  • /54

    $455,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6873 Coral Cloud Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,243

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Elser Viking REI

    6873 Coral Cloud Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  • /86

    $846,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1407 Fields St, Las Vegas, NV 89142

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,725

    Last Listing Agent Sandra McCormick Platinum Real Estate Prof

    1407 Fields St, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  • /19

    $466,900 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    6712 Violet Cascade Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,871

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    6712 Violet Cascade Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  • /27

    $621,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6328 Kell Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,779

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mumm Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    6328 Kell Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  • /26

    $425,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6435 Heatherton Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,991

    Last Listing Agent Anna Kitras Sphere Real Estate

    6435 Heatherton Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /15

    $355,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1892 Miner Way, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,482

    Last Listing Agent Rosmery Ruiz Rodriguez Dream Homes Portfolio Realty

    1892 Miner Way, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /31

    $345,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4360 Wendy Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,533

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Strothers LPT Realty, LLC

    4360 Wendy Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /15

    $295,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3310 Jewel Cave Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Neville Platinum Real Estate Prof

    3310 Jewel Cave Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /47

    $295,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6370 Elwood Mead Ave Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,176

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Elser Viking REI

    6370 Elwood Mead Ave Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  • /59

    $190,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2110 Los Feliz St Unit 1046, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,764

    Last Listing Agent Sue Kamjorn Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2110 Los Feliz St Unit 1046, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  • /11

    $476,900 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    6794 Magnolia River Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,662

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    6794 Magnolia River Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home