1,650

Recently Sold Sunrise Manor, NV Homes

Section Image
  • /49

    $660,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1831 Castleberry Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,846

    Last Listing Agent Angela Picozzi Picozzi Real Estate LLC

    1831 Castleberry Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  • /21

    $380,500 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3964 Mindy St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,014

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Chung Las Vegas Realty LLC

    3964 Mindy St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /2

    $351,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2642 San Vincente Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,492

    Last Listing Agent ron nir Desert Horizon Realty

    2642 San Vincente Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /29

    $415,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5203 Treasure Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,780

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

    5203 Treasure Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /77

    $580,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1032 Morning Sun Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,913

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Joy Evans Compass Realty & Management

    1032 Morning Sun Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /16

    $376,700 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4219 Norstad St Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,531

    4219 Norstad St Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /39

    $700,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4740 Corsaire Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,487

    Last Listing Agent Blake Leavitt Keller Williams MarketPlace

    4740 Corsaire Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /53

    $450,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    962 Samoy St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,640

    Last Listing Agent Clea Whitney Clea's Moapa Valley Realty LLC

    962 Samoy St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /20

    $345,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3948 Maple Hill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,409

    Last Listing Agent Ilara Shapiro Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3948 Maple Hill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /24

    $275,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2049 Audrey Hepburn St, Las Vegas, NV 89142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,219

    Last Listing Agent Paul Nepa BHHS Nevada Properties

    2049 Audrey Hepburn St, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  • /53

    $450,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    6328 Brianna Peak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89142

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,511

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Orozco Keller Williams VIP

    6328 Brianna Peak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  • /9

    $391,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6719 Violet Cascade Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,143

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    6719 Violet Cascade Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  • /23

    $420,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5834 Autumn Harvest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,712

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Rangel Signature Real Estate Group

    5834 Autumn Harvest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  • /39

    $364,500 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3798 Longfellow St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,466

    Last Listing Agent Barry Holtzman Las Vegas Realty Center

    3798 Longfellow St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /31

    $570,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4762 Cessna Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,542

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Brazill Brazill Team Real Estate

    4762 Cessna Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4170 E Baltimore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,592

    Last Listing Agent Onairam Valdivieso DH Capital Realty

    4170 E Baltimore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • 1683 Square Fields St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    $369,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1683 Square Fields St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,565

    1683 Square Fields St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /18

    $400,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6526 Mount Roy Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,674

    Last Listing Agent DAVID SABATER More Realty Incorporated

    6526 Mount Roy Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  • /89

    $800,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    485 Sari Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 488 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,074

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dhaene Keller Williams MarketPlace

    485 Sari Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /69

    $1,050,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7192 Polita Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,541

    Last Listing Agent Jose Rodriguez National Real Estate

    7192 Polita Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  • /38

    $321,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5135 Longiano Place, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,622

    Last Listing Agent Nami Kinose Reside LLC

    5135 Longiano Place, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  • /45

    $480,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4474 Dawley Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,570

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Araque Realty ONE Group, Inc

    4474 Dawley Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /22

    $239,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3365 Isle Royale Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,000

    Last Listing Agent Brian Goodman Goodman Realty Group

    3365 Isle Royale Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /23

    $135,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    6800 E Lake Mead Blvd Unit 1092, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,196

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Tuttle Tuttle Realty

    6800 E Lake Mead Blvd Unit 1092, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  • /27

    $370,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1080 Laguna Park Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,576

    Last Listing Agent Chuanfei Yu TopSky Realty INC

    1080 Laguna Park Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /12

    $399,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6749 Violet Cascade Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,657

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    6749 Violet Cascade Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  • /36

    $435,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    3746 Waynesvill St Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,902

    Last Listing Agent Edward Orasi Keller Williams MarketPlace

    3746 Waynesvill St Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /11

    $449,900 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6764 Magnolia River Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,960

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    6764 Magnolia River Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  • /8

    $435,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2525 Meadows Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,514

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Arroyo City National Properties

    2525 Meadows Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /53

    $580,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4090 E Carey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,483

    Last Listing Agent Judd Whitney Transworld Business & Real Est

    4090 E Carey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /25

    $274,900 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3331 Lost Hills Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,168

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Callahan Keller Williams MarketPlace

    3331 Lost Hills Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /48

    $580,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5674 El Caro Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,803

    Last Listing Agent Valentina Herzog Realty Expertise

    5674 El Caro Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /34

    $360,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3904 E Wyoming Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,864

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Ornelas Agents of Las Vegas

    3904 E Wyoming Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /34

    $410,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2745 Ariel Ocean St, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,656

    Last Listing Agent Eloisa Luna Realty of America LLC

    2745 Ariel Ocean St, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  • /27

    $410,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1311 Stokes St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,671

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Balado LPT Realty, LLC

    1311 Stokes St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /11

    $449,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6770 Magnolia River Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,667

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    6770 Magnolia River Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  • /38

    $445,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    849 Ringwood Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,562

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Huynh Rothwell Gornt Companies

    849 Ringwood Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /27

    $445,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5502 Cinnamon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,956

    Last Listing Agent Dale Abella eXp Realty

    5502 Cinnamon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6622 Beach Plum Way, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,656

    Last Listing Agent Terrell Wade Simply Vegas

    6622 Beach Plum Way, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  • /32

    $646,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2314 Bledsoe Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,292

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Hernandez Executive Realty Services

    2314 Bledsoe Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89156

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home