4,910

Superior, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,219,942 Not Listed For Sale

      1064 Monarch Way, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1064 Monarch Way, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Hochman Compass - Boulder

  • /44

    $920,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    920 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,920

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ballain Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    920 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    • /50

      Est $1,337,875 Not Listed For Sale

      777 Eldorado Dr, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      777 Eldorado Dr, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Schalk eXp Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $750,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2578 Emiline Way, Superior, CO 80027

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ballain Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    2578 Emiline Way, Superior, CO 80027
    • /40

      Est $1,049,649 Not Listed For Sale

      623 Eaton Cir, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      623 Eaton Cir, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Dolan RE/MAX

  • /34

    $657,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    1432 Hyacinth Way, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,492

    Last Listing Agent Donald Cicchillo RE/MAX Alliance-Boulder

    1432 Hyacinth Way, Superior, CO 80027
    • /39

      Est $1,001,165 Not Listed For Sale

      453 Eaton Cir, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      453 Eaton Cir, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gus Bergs RE/MAX

  • /36

    $342,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2169 Eagle Ave Unit 2169, Superior, CO 80027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,996

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Besch West and Main Homes Inc

    2169 Eagle Ave Unit 2169, Superior, CO 80027
    • /30

      Est $752,656 Not Listed For Sale

      2166 Dailey St, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2166 Dailey St, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rich Dana Live West Realty

  • /49

    $1,195,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    683 Eaton Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,141,462

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Dolan RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    683 Eaton Cir, Superior, CO 80027
    • /40

      Est $1,153,270 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Andrew Way, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      440 Andrew Way, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cari Higgins Compass - Boulder

  • /13

    $1,588,249 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    692 Central Park Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Above List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 349 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,460,905

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Freeman CORE Residential

    692 Central Park Cir, Superior, CO 80027
    • /21

      Est $766,017 Not Listed For Sale

      2236 Dailey St, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2236 Dailey St, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

  • /42

    $1,070,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2904 Casalon Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,071,009

    Last Listing Agent Barb Pozzi The Colorado Group

    2904 Casalon Cir, Superior, CO 80027
    • /25

      Est $714,754 Not Listed For Sale

      768 Eaton Cir, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      768 Eaton Cir, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Tracy eXp Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $475,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1757 High Plains Ct, Superior, CO 80027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,055

1757 High Plains Ct, Superior, CO 80027
    • /27

      Est $868,310 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Dailey St, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2301 Dailey St, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ballain Coldwell Banker Realty 56

  • /2

    $1,430,107 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    582 Central Park Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,358,222

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Freeman CORE Residential

    582 Central Park Cir, Superior, CO 80027
    • /36

      Est $857,915 Not Listed For Sale

      2171 Dailey St, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2171 Dailey St, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Slump Rhae Group Realty

  • /47

    $988,500 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2841 Silver Place, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $254/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,770

    Last Listing Agent Barry Remington WK Real Estate

    2841 Silver Place, Superior, CO 80027
    • /31

      Est $859,093 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Briggs Place, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      509 Briggs Place, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Watson Keller Williams Preferred Realty

  • /41

    $825,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    903 Grays Peak Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,091

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Galvis KW Realty Downtown, LLC

    903 Grays Peak Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    • /39

      Est $728,579 Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Bristol St, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2202 Bristol St, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justen Staufer Staufer Team Real Estate

  • /38

    $527,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1767 High Plains Ct, Superior, CO 80027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,081

    Last Listing Agent Realpro Team Realpro Real Estate Professionals

    1767 High Plains Ct, Superior, CO 80027
    • /23

      Est $821,675 Not Listed For Sale

      494 Briggs Place, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      494 Briggs Place, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Brown Kimberly Brown

  • /37

    $713,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2909 Basil Place, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,266

    Last Listing Agent Sara Oclassen Compass - Boulder

    2909 Basil Place, Superior, CO 80027
    • /30

      Est $682,026 Not Listed For Sale

      2270 Andrew Dr, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2270 Andrew Dr, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,250
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burke Compass - Boulder

  • /28

    $749,999 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1250 S Boyero Ct, Superior, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,241

    Last Listing Agent Carlanna Cunningham Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    1250 S Boyero Ct, Superior, CO 80027
    • /25

      Est $686,542 Not Listed For Sale

      2290 Andrew Dr, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2290 Andrew Dr, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty 14

  • /44

    $1,025,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2205 Clayton Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,907

2205 Clayton Cir, Superior, CO 80027
    • /34

      Est $644,603 Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Andrew Dr, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2310 Andrew Dr, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,010
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Osman Parvez House Einstein

  • /50

    $1,750,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2713 Slate Ct, Superior, CO 80027

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,612,920

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Roberts HomeSmart

    2713 Slate Ct, Superior, CO 80027
    • /29

      Est $1,038,478 Not Listed For Sale

      2447 Bristol St, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2447 Bristol St, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justen Staufer Staufer Team Real Estate

  • /50

    $1,865,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    205 W William St, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,534,645

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Freeman CORE Residential

    205 W William St, Superior, CO 80027
    • /32

      Est $917,535 Not Listed For Sale

      2437 Bristol St, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2437 Bristol St, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Penny Johnston Equity Colorado-Front Range

  • /43

    $910,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3232 Cimarron Place, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,345

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas McCarthy Engel & Volkers Denver

    3232 Cimarron Place, Superior, CO 80027
    • /45

      Est $1,066,139 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Bristol St, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2407 Bristol St, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Szabatura The Agency - Denver

  • /48

    $700,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2251 Old Rail Way, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,832

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Kalush Compass - Boulder

    2251 Old Rail Way, Superior, CO 80027
    • /8

      Est $935,896 Not Listed For Sale

      2377 Bristol St, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      2377 Bristol St, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 243% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marla Cody Resident Realty

  • /2

    $495,891 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    101 4th Ave Unit (lot 1), Superior, CO 80027

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $3,099,319 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 535 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,791,000

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Kupfner Suzanne Kupfner

    101 4th Ave Unit (lot 1), Superior, CO 80027

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home