4,910

Superior, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,013,877 Not Listed For Sale

      1795 Keota Ln, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1795 Keota Ln, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Sturgeon Live West Realty

  • /11

    $1,025,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2331 Superior Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,000

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Downtown Superior - Edge

    2331 Superior Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    • /26

      Est $858,388 Not Listed For Sale

      1967 Eldorado Dr, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1967 Eldorado Dr, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Diamond The Diamond Group

  • /11

    $795,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    830 Josephine Way, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,509

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Downtown Superior - Heights

    830 Josephine Way, Superior, CO 80027
    • /38

      Est $905,307 Not Listed For Sale

      2032 Eldorado Dr, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2032 Eldorado Dr, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Iten MB/Iten Realty Inc.

  • /50

    $1,215,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2788 Slate Ct, Superior, CO 80027

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,445

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Andrews Palo milehimodern - Boulder

    2788 Slate Ct, Superior, CO 80027
    • /40

      Est $1,101,534 Not Listed For Sale

      1087 Rand Way, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1087 Rand Way, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,129,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Sartell Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

  • /40

    $1,295,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    380 Edison Place, Superior, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,324,255

    Last Listing Agent Justen Staufer Staufer Team Real Estate

    380 Edison Place, Superior, CO 80027
    • /40

      Est $1,024,540 Not Listed For Sale

      1766 Alma Ln, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1766 Alma Ln, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Humphrey RE/MAX

  • /29

    $790,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2611 Westview Way, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,613

    Last Listing Agent Chris Jungman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Boulder

    2611 Westview Way, Superior, CO 80027
    • /29

      Est $946,100 Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Eldorado Dr, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1285 Eldorado Dr, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Remington WK Real Estate

  • /2

    $475,891 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    101 4th Ave Unit (lot 6), Superior, CO 80027

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $2,974,319 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 535 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,791,000

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Kupfner Suzanne Kupfner

    101 4th Ave Unit (lot 6), Superior, CO 80027
    • /40

      Est $1,000,022 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Breen Ln, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1819 Breen Ln, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kennedy RE/MAX

  • /48

    $700,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1244 S Weldona Ln, Superior, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,606

    Last Listing Agent Eriko MonLouis Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    1244 S Weldona Ln, Superior, CO 80027
    • /28

      Est $751,482 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 S Idalia Ct, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1311 S Idalia Ct, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Remington WK Real Estate

  • /4

    $260,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    427 Blackfoot St, Superior, CO 80027

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $3,250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,976

    Last Listing Agent Wilhelm Estes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Boulder

    427 Blackfoot St, Superior, CO 80027
    • /40

      Est $836,505 Not Listed For Sale

      1251 S Idalia Ct, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1251 S Idalia Ct, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Sirlin Live West Realty

  • /41

    $842,500 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    404 W William St Unit B, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,944

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Racine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices RE of the Rockies

    404 W William St Unit B, Superior, CO 80027
    • /25

      Est $813,801 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 S Elmoro Ct, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1233 S Elmoro Ct, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER MCNICHOLAS Coldwell Banker Realty 56

  • /35

    $662,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1637 Reliance Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,207

    Last Listing Agent David Neuman K.O. Real Estate

    1637 Reliance Cir, Superior, CO 80027
    • /39

      Est $760,526 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 E Weldona Way, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1524 E Weldona Way, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justen Staufer Staufer Team Real Estate

  • /42

    $1,050,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2985 N Torreys Peak Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,071,558

    Last Listing Agent Corey Keach Redfin Corporation

    2985 N Torreys Peak Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    • /39

      Est $837,808 Not Listed For Sale

      1544 E Weldona Way, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1544 E Weldona Way, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,100
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Crothers Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

  • /47

    $1,050,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2105 Keota Ln, Superior, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,057,740

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Duker-Ingle HomeSmart Realty

    2105 Keota Ln, Superior, CO 80027
    • /38

      Est $736,467 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 E Weldona Way, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1604 E Weldona Way, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Davis First Summit Realty

  • /12

    $330,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    165 Mohawk Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $4,714,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,416

    Last Listing Agent James Ayala Redfin Corporation

    165 Mohawk Cir, Superior, CO 80027
    • /40

      Est $963,735 Not Listed For Sale

      1585 S Vilas Ct, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1585 S Vilas Ct, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Staufer Staufer Team Real Estate

  • /38

    $875,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1812 Eldorado Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,913

    Last Listing Agent Joni Renee Flatirons Brokerage

    1812 Eldorado Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    • /33

      Est $693,724 Not Listed For Sale

      1552 E Riverbend St, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1552 E Riverbend St, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Subry RE/MAX

  • /40

    $1,010,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2248 Imperial Ln, Superior, CO 80027

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,265

    Last Listing Agent Libby Earthman LoKation Real Estate-Longmont

    2248 Imperial Ln, Superior, CO 80027
    • /28

      Est $947,328 Not Listed For Sale

      1562 E Riverbend St, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1562 E Riverbend St, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $951,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fleming Schutrumpf Brokers Guild Homes

  • /25

    $725,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3529 Huron Peak Ave, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,743

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX Alliance - Olde Town

    3529 Huron Peak Ave, Superior, CO 80027
    • /17

      Est $710,371 Not Listed For Sale

      1487 E Riverbend St, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1487 E Riverbend St, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,650
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Worthington RE/MAX

  • /35

    $720,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    104 1st Ave, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,181

    Last Listing Agent David Hakimi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC – Erie

    104 1st Ave, Louisville, CO 80027
    • /38

      Est $1,300,821 Not Listed For Sale

      1280 S Laird Ct, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1280 S Laird Ct, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Rice RE/MAX

  • /35

    $959,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    399 Blackfoot St, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,931

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Rhatigan R House Realty

    399 Blackfoot St, Superior, CO 80027
    • /40

      Est $1,101,688 Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Breen Ln, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1919 Breen Ln, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justen Staufer Staufer Team Real Estate

  • /18

    $975,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    858 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,439

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Downtown Superior - Edge

    858 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    • /33

      Est $951,239 Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Estabrook Way, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1826 Estabrook Way, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joni Renee Flatirons Brokerage

  • /5

    $690,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2540 Josephine Way, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,007

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ballain Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    2540 Josephine Way, Superior, CO 80027

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home