4,910

Superior, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $1,745,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,284 Sq Ft

    2965 Bella Place, Louisville, CO 80027

    Luxury lock-and-leave patio home in Calmante with mountain and open space views! This upgraded 4 bed, 5 bath home offers low-maintenance living with high-end finishes, hardwood floors, and a bright open floor plan. The chef's kitchen features Viking appliances, gas range, double ovens, 2 dishwashers, beverage fridge, ice maker, and a large island with stunning waterfall countertop-perfect for

    Nina Mooney Compass - Boulder

    2965 Bella Place, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /37

    $475,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1866 Mallard Dr Unit 1866, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,445

    Last Listing Agent Julia Cantarovici 8z Real Estate

    1866 Mallard Dr Unit 1866, Superior, CO 80027
    • /45

      Est $881,397 Not Listed For Sale

      1476 Vinca Place, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1476 Vinca Place, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justen Staufer Staufer Team Real Estate

  • /46

    $1,450,000 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,721 Sq Ft

    3201 W Torreys Peak Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    Sweeping Flatirons & snow-capped Front Range mountain views rise beyond open space from all three levels of this 5-bed, 5-bath, 5,721 sq ft home with dedicated office, walkout basement & 3-car garage. A grand foyer with vaulted ceilings opens to light-filled main living areas with wood floors, soaring ceilings & walls of windows that frame the views. The living room offers an inviting place to

    E and L Team RE/MAX Elevate

    3201 W Torreys Peak Dr, Superior, CO 80027
  • /48

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    888 Northern Way, Superior, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,124,360

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Milano RE/MAX Elevate

    888 Northern Way, Superior, CO 80027
    • /39

      Est $878,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Vinca Place, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1411 Vinca Place, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danie Lefevre The Agency - Boulder

  • /8

    $249,500

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $3,118,750 per Acre

    111 Cayauga Way, Superior, CO 80027

    This is the lowest priced lot for sale in the 80027-area code. Nice South facing lot, in Sagamore, Easy to build, Great area! No HOA, Curb, gutter, sidewalks, streets, power, water, everything is there, and this lot is ready to go. Build your dream home, or invest for the future, not many lot's like this still available to build on. Get yours today! Check out the new beautiful surrounding homes,

    Wilhelm Estes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Boulder

    111 Cayauga Way, Superior, CO 80027
  • /31

    $356,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1881 Mallard Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,300

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Kirby RE/MAX Alliance

    1881 Mallard Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    • /40

      Est $811,971 Not Listed For Sale

      3147 W Yarrow Cir, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3147 W Yarrow Cir, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Siân Murphy RE/MAX

  • /50

    $844,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft

    443 Blackfoot St, Superior, CO 80027

    A great house just got better, now with an even better price, there is AMAZING value here w/ over $170,000 in UPGRADES. It's better than new & completely move-in ready built in 2023, it's all been done in this well planned 550 model. Skip the design center & start enjoying life from day one.From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the low-water, drought-tolerant landscaping designed for

    Eric Hiivala Access Properties Inc

    443 Blackfoot St, Superior, CO 80027
  • /42

    $1,174,500 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2204 Lasalle St, Superior, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,186,466

    Last Listing Agent Justen Staufer Staufer Team Real Estate

    2204 Lasalle St, Superior, CO 80027
    • /32

      Est $889,018 Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Gardenia Way, Superior, CO 80027

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3021 Gardenia Way, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Wilson RE/MAX

  • /11

    $1,225,576 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,914 Sq Ft

    652 Central Park Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    Discover your ideal home in the heart of Downtown Superior! *Home is in the design phase, construction hasn't started yet, listing price includes basic builder upgrades and buyer can select all additional interior finishes.* This beautifully designed residence combines modern luxury with functional living, offering 4 bedrooms plus a dedicated office, 3.5 bathrooms, and a finished basement. Set on

    Nathan Freeman CORE Residential

    652 Central Park Cir, Superior, CO 80027
  • /5

    $690,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    2527 Blue Grama Ln, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,305

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ballain Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    2527 Blue Grama Ln, Superior, CO 80027
    • /35

      Est $673,132 Not Listed For Sale

      3034 Canna Place, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3034 Canna Place, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Kovats LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

  • /40

    $977,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft

    2335 Central Park Way, Superior, CO 80027

    Experience exceptional living at 2335 Central Park, where sweeping Front Range views are showcased from every level and culminate in a stunning rooftop deck with unobstructed panoramic vistas. A welcoming foyer introduces a thoughtfully designed home filled with natural light and clean, modern lines. The open-concept great room features expansive windows that frame mountain and park views, while

    Sara Oclassen Compass - Boulder

    2335 Central Park Way, Superior, CO 80027
  • /31

    $535,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    211 Rockview Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,381

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Cotlar Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    211 Rockview Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    • /35

      Est $767,311 Not Listed For Sale

      1447 Hyacinth Way, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1447 Hyacinth Way, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Healey Keller Williams Preferred Realty

  • /34

    $440,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft

    2142 Concord Ln Unit 10, Superior, CO 80027

    **Price Improvement** Do not miss this immaculate end unit located at the Saddlebrooke at Rock Creek community. You won't find a better value in Superior; check out this spacious 3 bedroom end unit with unobstructed views from the patio. Step outside to enjoy your morning coffee or an afternoon beverage. This home boasts a bright kitchen at the heart of the unit. There is plenty of space for

    Jessica Hoover RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    2142 Concord Ln Unit 10, Superior, CO 80027
  • /29

    $991,500 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2317 Lakeshore Ln Unit 8, Superior, CO 80027

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 1,505 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,939

    Last Listing Agent Paula Mansfield Koelbel & Company

    2317 Lakeshore Ln Unit 8, Superior, CO 80027
    • /26

      Est $737,648 Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Hyacinth Way, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1427 Hyacinth Way, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Remington WK Real Estate

  • 701 Promenade Dr Unit 36357466, Superior, CO 80027

    $691,995 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft

    Hale Plan at Downtown Superior - Heights, Superior, CO 80027

    Deluxe townhome design. The Hale's inviting covered entry and foyer open onto the spacious office and welcoming stairs to the second floor living level, revealing the bright great room and casual dining area. The well-equipped kitchen overlooks a sunny breakfast nook and is complete with a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and roomy pantry. On the third

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    701 Promenade Dr Unit 36357466, Superior, CO 80027
  • /42

    $325,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1659 Harris St Unit 1659, Superior, CO 80027

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,322

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Miceli HomeSmart Realty

    1659 Harris St Unit 1659, Superior, CO 80027
    • /35

      Est $714,485 Not Listed For Sale

      3032 W Yarrow Cir, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3032 W Yarrow Cir, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $397/SF
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Daniels milehimodern - Boulder

  • /27

    $990,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft

    805 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    Luxury Townhome Minutes from Boulder with 2-car garage. Located just 10 minutes from CU Boulder in the vibrant new Downtown Superior community, this 2024-built luxury townhome showcases high-end finishes, designer upgrades, and turnkey convenience. This spacious 3-bedroom, 4-bath home features an open-concept main level with a large living room, casual dining area, and a covered deck with views

    Rachel Viele Slifer Smith & Frampton - Summit County

    805 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027
  • /11

    $810,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    840 Josephine Way, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,890

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Downtown Superior - Heights

    840 Josephine Way, Superior, CO 80027
    • /40

      Est $655,801 Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Coneflower Ct, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2911 Coneflower Ct, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Gribbon RE/MAX

  • /39

    $485,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft

    1737 High Plains Ct, Superior, CO 80027

    SELLER SWEETENS THE DEAL BY PAYING $10,000 TOWARD BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS OR BUY-DOWN, CONTINGENT ON ACCEPTABLE OFFER. Elevated living meets effortless convenience in this beautifully updated end-unit townhome in The Ridge at Superior. Bathed in natural light from dramatic two-story windows, this thoughtfully designed residence offers soaring vaulted ceilings and warm hickory wood floors. The

    Lynn Saul Milehimodern

    1737 High Plains Ct, Superior, CO 80027
  • /33

    $600,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2960 E Yarrow Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,488

    Last Listing Agent David Hansen Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    2960 E Yarrow Cir, Superior, CO 80027
    • /24

      Est $729,717 Not Listed For Sale

      3120 E Yarrow Cir, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3120 E Yarrow Cir, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $378/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $726,600
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Kaaoush West and Main Homes Inc

  • /49

    $1,795,000 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,246 Sq Ft

    832 Eldorado Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    Set in one of Rock Creek's most desirable locations, this exceptional newer construction blends classic architecture with modern systems, thoughtful upgrades, and an effortless connection to the surrounding landscape. Positioned to take in the open space and sensational mountain views, this home offers contemporary, energy-efficient living paired with an unmatched setting. Light-filled interiors,

    Lindsey Hughes Compass - Boulder

    832 Eldorado Dr, Superior, CO 80027
  • /9

    $225,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    103 Cayauga Way, Superior, CO 80027

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $2,812,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,533

    Last Listing Agent Wilhelm Estes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Boulder

    103 Cayauga Way, Superior, CO 80027
    • /39

      Est $809,310 Not Listed For Sale

      1542 Snap Dragon Ct, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1542 Snap Dragon Ct, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri Ellerington RE/MAX

  • /8

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $7,500,000 per Acre

    110 W Coal Creek Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    Two separately deeded homes next to each other, 104 2nd Ave and 110 Coal Creek, Highest and best use is probably to start over, and build new. but rehabilitating current home is a possibility, perfect project for multigenerational set up, many processibility's for investors or owner occupancy, check with the city! both homes need extensive work, both properties sold in as is where is condition,

110 W Coal Creek Dr, Superior, CO 80027
  • /27

    $695,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3617 Blanca Peak Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,363

    Last Listing Agent Barry Remington WK Real Estate

    3617 Blanca Peak Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    • /40

      Est $798,122 Not Listed For Sale

      1564 Aster Ct, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1564 Aster Ct, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Davis First Summit Realty

  • /35

    $820,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft

    2673 Nicholas Way, Superior, CO 80027

    Welcome to 2673 Nicholas Way in Montmere at Autrey Shores, a lakefront community in Superior. Designed for modern living and effortless comfort, this contemporary 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers nearly 1,850 SQFT of thoughtfully curated space across three levels, highlighted by upscale finishes and stunning Flatiron views showcased thru oversized windows and multiple outdoor living areas.

    Kelly Atteridg RE/MAX of Boulder

    2673 Nicholas Way, Superior, CO 80027
  • /50

    $1,285,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3207 Opal Ln, Superior, CO 80027

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,275,643

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    3207 Opal Ln, Superior, CO 80027
    • /26

      Est $831,675 Not Listed For Sale

      3179 E Yarrow Cir, Superior, CO 80027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3179 E Yarrow Cir, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,500
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Watson Keller Williams-Preferred Rlty

  • /50

    $974,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft

    2361 Junegrass Ln, Superior, CO 80027

    Thoughtfully positioned on a premium homesite, this exceptional Junegrass residence offers a level of setting and finish rarely found in newly built construction-capturing the perfect balance of privacy, views, and connection in the heart of Downtown Superior. Unlike standard new builds, this home is already complete and thoughtfully upgraded, allowing for immediate enjoyment without the wait or

    Jessica Whitehall Compass - Boulder

    2361 Junegrass Ln, Superior, CO 80027

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home