4,910

Superior, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /31

      Est $513,413 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 122, Superior, CO 80027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 122, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Remington WK Real Estate

  • /39

    $1,400,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,808 Sq Ft

    1500 S Vona Ct, Superior, CO 80027

    Experience refined living in this stunning 6-bedroom, 4.5-bath home designed for comfort and entertaining. A dramatic entry opens to light-filled interiors with expansive windows, creating a bright, airy ambiance. The newly renovated chef's kitchen features quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a 5-burner gas cooktop with hood, and a massive island with eat-up bar. It flows seamlessly

    Carrie Hill Rocky Mountain RE Inc

    1500 S Vona Ct, Superior, CO 80027
  • /45

    $575,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 129, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,218

    Last Listing Agent Jill Summers Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 129, Superior, CO 80027
    • /38

      Est $624,894 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 305, Superior, CO 80027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 305, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Chittick WK Real Estate

  • /38

    $940,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft

    2931 Castle Peak Ave, Superior, CO 80027

    Mountain views! Beauty and convenience come together in this sought-after Barrymore model, perfectly positioned on a premium lot backing to the Flatirons, open space, and serene water views. Inside, the layout offers a generous formal living and dining area and a stunning, beautifully updated kitchen -- designed to impress featuring built-in dining, quartz countertops, a stainless hood, Wolf

    Justen Staufer Staufer Team Real Estate

    2931 Castle Peak Ave, Superior, CO 80027
  • /11

    $735,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2528 Emiline Way, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,988

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Downtown Superior - Heights

    2528 Emiline Way, Superior, CO 80027
    • /15

      Est $515,285 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 322, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 322, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Cardinale Equity Colorado-Front Range

  • /36

    $815,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft

    3177 W Yarrow Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    Welcome to this wonderful mountain-view home in the Rock Creek neighborhood of Superior. This home backs to open space with easy access to Hwy 36. A dramatic vaulted foyer welcomes you into a bright open floor plan featuring an updated eat-in kitchen with beautiful granite countertops, center island, spacious living room, and large windows showcasing incredible mountain views. Step out from the

    Brian Forman Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    3177 W Yarrow Cir, Superior, CO 80027
  • /2

    $495,891 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    101 4th Ave Unit (lot 2), Superior, CO 80027

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $3,099,319 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 535 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,791,000

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Kupfner Suzanne Kupfner

    101 4th Ave Unit (lot 2), Superior, CO 80027
    • /24

      Est $508,633 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 319, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 319, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Valdez Rockwell Realty

  • /50

    $1,190,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft

    305 W Charles St, Superior, CO 80027

    See what a home will look like on this Original Town Superior Lot at 305 W Charles St. With easy access to Boulder and Denver, this Plan 3 offers an open floor plan with main floor master and secondary bedrooms and loft upstairs as well as 3 Car Detached Garage. Also included in this plan- 42" Great Room Fireplace, Mud Room, Covered Outdoor Areas, Whole House Humidifier and More! This

    Seth Williamson WK Real Estate

    305 W Charles St, Superior, CO 80027
  • /36

    $990,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    735 Discovery Pkwy, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,751

    Last Listing Agent Julia Cantarovici 8z Real Estate

    735 Discovery Pkwy, Superior, CO 80027
    • /40

      Est $522,843 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 311, Superior, CO 80027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 311, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Moye Compass-Denver

  • /28

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft

    1630 Egret Way Unit 20, Superior, CO 80027

    Welcome to this rare opportunity in the desirable gated Saddlebrooke community. This well-maintained end-unit townhouse offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 3 dedicated parking spaces—an uncommon combination that adds both value and convenience. Filled with natural light, the home features an open, functional layout with added privacy from its end-unit location. The main level includes spacious

    Andrew Abrams Guide Real Estate

    1630 Egret Way Unit 20, Superior, CO 80027
  • /32

    $811,185 Sold May 30, 2025

    358 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 383 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,270

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Freeman CORE Residential

    358 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    • /40

      Est $557,943 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 301, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 301, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Trudgeon WK Real Estate

  • /42

    $1,250,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,081 Sq Ft

    1009 Monarch Way, Superior, CO 80027

    Welcome to this beautifully appointed home in the highly desirable Rock Creek community! Tucked away on a quiet street, this spacious and light-filled residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality.Step inside to soaring ceilings, custom built-ins, gleaming hardwood floors, and an open-concept layout designed for modern living and effortless entertaining. The fully

    Siân Murphy RE/MAX Alliance

    1009 Monarch Way, Superior, CO 80027
  • /5

    $930,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    950 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,590

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ballain Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    950 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    • /31

      Est $478,443 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 237, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 237, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Mitchell MB CM Real Estate Inc

  • /50

    $2,850,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,700 Sq Ft

    312 W Maple St, Louisville, CO 80027

    A striking contemporary residence set along Founders Park, offering panoramic park and Rocky Mountain views through expansive walls of glass. Thoughtfully designed for a luxury lifestyle, this newly built home features a private elevator, bespoke finishes, and an oversized, extra-deep garage bay. Perfectly located just off Highway 36, you’re less than 10 minutes from Boulder, with shops, dining,

    Chris LaMee Banyan Real Estate LLC

    312 W Maple St, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /32

    $900,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    959 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,207

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ballain Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    959 Promenade Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    • /41

      Est $470,293 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 225, Superior, CO 80027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 225, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Haberkorn RE/MAX

  • /49

    $1,549,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,836 Sq Ft

    114 8th Ave, Superior, CO 80027

    Welcome to 114 8th Avenue in Superior, Colorado, an inviting newly constructed home that blends comfort and functionality in a convenient location. This ranch-style residence offers a thoughtfully planned layout with spacious living areas, abundant natural light, and a seamless flow that supports convenient living and effortless entertaining. The custom kitchen is meticulously designed with both

    Jaclyn Kinney RE/MAX Alliance

    114 8th Ave, Superior, CO 80027
  • /49

    $1,200,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    219 2nd Ave, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,158

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Engle eXp Realty, LLC

    219 2nd Ave, Superior, CO 80027
    • /26

      Est $514,242 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 221, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 221, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,750
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Rutherford WK Real Estate

  • /50

    $898,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft

    2071 Dailey Ln, Superior, CO 80027

    Situated on the perfect lot, this stunning 2 story Rock Creek home with green belt behind and steps to open space with magical Mountain Views. Enjoy no homes behind you while living on a quiet cul-de-sac. Just steps to some of the best trails Superior has to offer and walking distance to the North Pool and Superior Elem. Not to mention walking distances to shopping, Superior Community Center,

    Terri Ellerington RE/MAX Elevate

    2071 Dailey Ln, Superior, CO 80027
  • /36

    $1,093,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2822 Flint Ct, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,956

    Last Listing Agent Justen Staufer Staufer Team Real Estate

    2822 Flint Ct, Superior, CO 80027
    • /29

      Est $529,234 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 200, Superior, CO 80027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 200, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Brown Guide Real Estate

  • /10

    $1,208,426 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,917 Sq Ft

    672 Central Park Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    Discover your ideal home in the heart of Downtown Superior! *Home is in the design phase, construction hasn't started yet, listing price includes basic builder upgrades and buyer can select all additional interior finishes.* This beautifully designed residence combines modern luxury with functional living, offering 4 bedrooms plus a dedicated office, 3.5 bathrooms, and a finished basement. Set on

    Nathan Freeman CORE Residential

    672 Central Park Cir, Superior, CO 80027
  • /9

    $200,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    258 Mohawk Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $2,857,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,276

    Last Listing Agent Wilhelm Estes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Boulder

    258 Mohawk Cir, Superior, CO 80027
    • /27

      Est $504,817 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 203, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 203, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Staufer Staufer Team Real Estate

  • /44

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 269, Superior, CO 80027

    This is a spacious and bright townhome amongst areas of open space and trails in Superior, CO. One of the few 3-bedroom floor plans with 1,492 square feet of living space. Step inside to find a warm and inviting open living room with laminate/wood flooring and a cozy gas fireplace. The living room opens to the updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances and a custom tile backsplash. All new

    Erik Boye Compass - Boulder

    2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 269, Superior, CO 80027
  • /41

    $600,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 104, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,637

    Last Listing Agent Peter Garthwaite The Garthwaite Group LLC

    2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 104, Superior, CO 80027
    • /39

      Est $601,283 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 180, Superior, CO 80027

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 180, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Siân Murphy RE/MAX

  • /33

    $850,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft

    743 Eaton Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    Back on Market! This beautifully updated and meticulously maintained Monroe model home offers an unbeatable location in walking distance to scenic trails, parks, and SES. Upstairs features four bedrooms, including a serene primary suite with a renovated spa-inspired bath, an expansive bedroom retreat, and a walk-in closet. The main level impresses with soaring vaulted ceilings, durable acacia

    Justen Staufer Staufer Team Real Estate

    743 Eaton Cir, Superior, CO 80027
  • /40

    $390,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1876 Mallard Dr Unit 3, Superior, CO 80027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,831

    Last Listing Agent Alison Sirlin Live West Realty

    1876 Mallard Dr Unit 3, Superior, CO 80027
    • /27

      Est $597,420 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 114, Superior, CO 80027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 114, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,500
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kendall Live West Realty

  • /42

    $939,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft

    977 Eldorado Dr, Superior, CO 80027

    A well appointed and thoughtfully designed 4 bed, 4 bath home with study on main floor. New Carpet in basement and upper level. Huge kitchen with slab granite and center island, breakfast nook, open floor plan with formal living and dining room, wood floors on the main floor in family room, kitchen and entry. Spacious daylight laundry room with lots of cabinets for storage. Finished basement with

    Andre Mazur Compass - Boulder

    977 Eldorado Dr, Superior, CO 80027
  • /47

    $1,112,500 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1370 Lanterns Ln, Superior, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,965

    Last Listing Agent Nina Mooney Compass - Boulder

    1370 Lanterns Ln, Superior, CO 80027
    • /26

      Est $478,084 Not Listed For Sale

      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 265, Superior, CO 80027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2855 Rock Creek Cir Unit 265, Superior, CO 80027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Cohen Compass - Boulder

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home