11,267

Superior, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 6522 Ogden Ave, Superior, WI 54880

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6522 Ogden Ave, Superior, WI 54880

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,807

    Last Listing Agent Steve Germond RE/MAX Results

    6522 Ogden Ave, Superior, WI 54880
    • 447 E County Road C, Superior, WI 54880

      Est $183,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 E County Road C, Superior, WI 54880

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      447 E County Road C, Superior, WI 54880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Betts Larson Adolphson Real Estate

  • /14

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    1914 Lackawanna Ave, Superior, WI 54880

    Welcome to 1914 Lackawanna Ave, a well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath home located in Billings Park. Offering 1,008 square feet of living space, this home features a spacious main living area that provides a comfortable setting for everyday living or entertaining. Built-in wood shelving adds character and functional storage, while the inviting front porch offers a great place to relax. A detached

    Aiden Bachand RE/MAX Results

    1914 Lackawanna Ave, Superior, WI 54880
  • 6319 Tower Ave, Superior, WI 54880

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6319 Tower Ave, Superior, WI 54880

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,183

    Last Listing Agent Joe Hermanson RE/MAX Results

    6319 Tower Ave, Superior, WI 54880
    • /2

      Est $262,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      7355 S Tuff Rd, Superior, WI 54880

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7355 S Tuff Rd, Superior, WI 54880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Obitz Hansen Real Estate Group

  • /16

    $79,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    4909 Bay Dr Unit 60, Superior, WI 54880

    Own your own home in a quiet, well-maintained neighborhood! This 3 bed/2 bath home has plenty of living space. Every day could feel like a vacation! Call us today to schedule a showing and see all the benefits of living in Lakeside Terrace, a professionally managed community. Ask about our special incentive programs! This one won't last long!

    Tori Coil Lakeside Terrace

    4909 Bay Dr Unit 60, Superior, WI 54880
  • 2331 Maryland Ave, Superior, WI 54880

    $216,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2331 Maryland Ave, Superior, WI 54880

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,012

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Lokke Messina & Associates Real Estate

    2331 Maryland Ave, Superior, WI 54880
    • /20

      Est $225,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      3914 E County Road B, Superior, WI 54880

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3914 E County Road B, Superior, WI 54880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Germond RE/MAX

  • /12

    $590,000

    $85K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    5221 E 4th St, Superior, WI 54880

    Here is your opportunity to own and operate one of Northern WI Finest Restaurants! Eddie's Supper Club is renowned for its mouthwatering, tender ribs that have earned multiple local and regional culinary awards. The menu features a blend of classic Wisconsin supper club dishes, homemade sides, and an extensive drink list. Eddie's has been a cornerstone of Superior dining for over 80 years. It

    Mark Hoglund RE/MAX Professionals - Ashland

    5221 E 4th St, Superior, WI 54880
  • 1727 Logan Ave, Superior, WI 54880

    $352,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1727 Logan Ave, Superior, WI 54880

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,142

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Ehret RE/MAX Results

    1727 Logan Ave, Superior, WI 54880
    • /2

      Est $281,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      6459 S Leggate Rd, Superior, WI 54880

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6459 S Leggate Rd, Superior, WI 54880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sundet RE/MAX

  • /30

    $200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    3713 E 3rd St, Superior, WI 54880

    Charming 3/4 Bedroom Home in Superior’s Desirable East End – Only $200,000! Welcome home to 3713 E 3rd St – a classic 1915 traditional single-family home offering 1,554 sq ft of living space, flexible 3 or 4 bedrooms, and 1 full bathroom. This affordable gem is perfect for anyone seeking solid value and timeless character in the heart of Superior, Wisconsin. Inside, you’ll find beautiful hardwood

    Adam Johnson eXp Realty, LLC- MN

    3713 E 3rd St, Superior, WI 54880
  • 30 Billings Ln, Superior, WI 54880

    $377,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    30 Billings Ln, Superior, WI 54880

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,442

    Last Listing Agent Al Parrent Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    30 Billings Ln, Superior, WI 54880
    • /2

      Est $309,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      4365 E County Road B, Superior, WI 54880

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4365 E County Road B, Superior, WI 54880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $153,900

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lyons Port Cities Realty, LLC

  • /8

    $175,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft

    517 Grand Ave, Superior, WI 54880

    Nice sturdy traditional style home on a good sized lot. Privacy hedges around most of the lot. Parking area in the back with a shed. Inside has kitchen with custom wood cabinets, dining room, living room and full bath on the main floor. Upstairs has two bedrooms. Full poured basement has Gas FA furnace, gas water heater and washer dryer hook ups.

    Brenda Uotinen Bachand Realty

    517 Grand Ave, Superior, WI 54880
  • 5692 Wisconsin 35, Superior, WI 54880

    $289,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5692 Wisconsin 35, Superior, WI 54880

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Letsos RE/MAX Results

    5692 Wisconsin 35, Superior, WI 54880
    • /39

      Est $376,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      3512 E Station Rd, Superior, WI 54880

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3512 E Station Rd, Superior, WI 54880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Wilson RE/MAX

  • /22

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft

    3107 Hughitt Ave, Superior, WI 54880

    Enjoy a large yard on a quiet cul-de-sac while still being close to schools, shopping & Restaurants! The back yard has a concrete patio, grass to stretch out in, gardens and a shed. The landscaping has a variety of perennial flowers and fruit bushes. Step in the front door to a foyer with tiled floor, a large closet and access to the attached garage. Upstairs, you will find an open living room

    Laura Brekke Century 21 Atwood

    3107 Hughitt Ave, Superior, WI 54880
  • 2701 E 5th St, Superior, WI 54880

    $205,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2701 E 5th St, Superior, WI 54880

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,577

    Last Listing Agent Steve Germond RE/MAX Results

    2701 E 5th St, Superior, WI 54880
    • /2

      Est $393,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      5698 S Darrow Rd, Superior, WI 54880

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5698 S Darrow Rd, Superior, WI 54880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $333,333

      Last Listing Agent Steve Germond RE/MAX

  • /12

    $72,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    4935 E Itasca St Unit 35, Superior, WI 54880

    Lakeside Terrace, a professionally managed, well-maintained manufactured home community, currently has a 924 sq. ft. home with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms for sale. Take advantage of this offer now and live in one of the state's most attractive areas. Call and schedule a viewing of this home and ask about our current promotions!

    Tori Coil Lakeside Terrace

    4935 E Itasca St Unit 35, Superior, WI 54880
  • 2604 N 32nd St, Superior, WI 54880

    $317,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2604 N 32nd St, Superior, WI 54880

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,347

    Last Listing Agent Steve Braman RE/MAX Results

    2604 N 32nd St, Superior, WI 54880
    • /2

      Est $480,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      3485 E Hunter Rd, Superior, WI 54880

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3485 E Hunter Rd, Superior, WI 54880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Hermanson RE/MAX

  • /38

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 1.37 Acres
    • $32,847 per Acre

    32xx Lamborn Ave, Superior, WI 54880

    Here is your chance to own 2 parcels right in town! Together, the 2 lots equal 1.37 acres with the location tucked away but still very accessible to shopping, restaurants, schools, and outdoor recreation. This land may have to be mitigated due to being located in a wetland area prior to building. Come and see this land located in a quiet cul-de-sac neighborhood!

    Mary Anderson-Petroske Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    32xx Lamborn Ave, Superior, WI 54880
  • 2004 Lamborn Ave, Superior, WI 54880

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2004 Lamborn Ave, Superior, WI 54880

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,245

    Last Listing Agent Megan Wilson RE/MAX Results

    2004 Lamborn Ave, Superior, WI 54880
    • /9

      Est $335,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      5113 S County Road A, Superior, WI 54880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5113 S County Road A, Superior, WI 54880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lawrence HomeAvenue Inc

  • /5

    $73,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    4923 E Itasca St Unit 23, Superior, WI 54880

Tori Coil Lakeside Terrace

    4923 E Itasca St Unit 23, Superior, WI 54880
  • 2125 Hughitt Ave, Superior, WI 54880

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2125 Hughitt Ave, Superior, WI 54880

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,685

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Amala Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    2125 Hughitt Ave, Superior, WI 54880
    • /38

      Est $298,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      8419 S County Road A, Superior, WI 54880

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8419 S County Road A, Superior, WI 54880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Brown Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

  • /9

    $72,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    4905 Michigan Dr Unit 123, Superior, WI 54880

    Ready for some fun in the sun? Right now, you can purchase a 2022 3 bed/2 bath, 924 sq. ft. home for only $84,900.00 plus lot fees. This home is located in Lakeside Terrace, a family-oriented, professionally managed manufactured home community. Call today and make an appointment to view this home.

    Tori Coil Lakeside Terrace

    4905 Michigan Dr Unit 123, Superior, WI 54880
  • 2333 Hughitt Ave, Superior, WI 54880

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2333 Hughitt Ave, Superior, WI 54880

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,357

    Last Listing Agent Joe Hermanson RE/MAX Results

    2333 Hughitt Ave, Superior, WI 54880
    • /2

      Est $347,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      8091 S Island View Rd, Superior, WI 54880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8091 S Island View Rd, Superior, WI 54880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Mollie Maruca RE/MAX

  • /18

    $197,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    1806 Hughitt Ave, Superior, WI 54880

    Affordable and ready for a new owner! This 3 bedroom traditional has been freshly painted and ready to move into! Main floor has a roomy living room, dining room and kitchen with custom cabinets. Appliances are included in their present condition. Upstairs has 3 bedrooms all with closets and a full bath. Part basement has a gas forced air furnace, electric water heater and washer/dryer hook ups.

    Brenda Uotinen Bachand Realty

    1806 Hughitt Ave, Superior, WI 54880
  • 1310 N 18th St, Superior, WI 54880

    $194,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1310 N 18th St, Superior, WI 54880

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,793

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Olson Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    1310 N 18th St, Superior, WI 54880
    • /2

      Est $267,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      4713 S Johnson Rd, Superior, WI 54880

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4713 S Johnson Rd, Superior, WI 54880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $226,000

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Scrignoli Messina & Associates Real Estate

  • /8

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $111,111 per Acre

    3A Cronstrom Ct, Superior, WI 54880

    Great commercial opportunity in the heart of Superior! This nearly 3/4-acre vacant lot offers ample space to bring your business vision to life. Ideally located next door to Pedro’s and directly across from Wasabi, Subway, and NAPA Auto Parts, this property benefits from strong visibility and steady traffic in a well-established commercial area. Whether you're looking to build, invest, or expand,

    Megan Wilson RE/MAX Results

    3A Cronstrom Ct, Superior, WI 54880
  • 4306 E 2nd St, Superior, WI 54880

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4306 E 2nd St, Superior, WI 54880

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,497

    Last Listing Agent Mike Raivala RE/MAX Results

    4306 E 2nd St, Superior, WI 54880
    • /2

      Est $380,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      3064 S Chicago Ave, Superior, WI 54880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3064 S Chicago Ave, Superior, WI 54880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent William 'Billy' Elowson Realty III

  • /8

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $111,111 per Acre

    3 Cronstrom Ct, Superior, WI 54880

Megan Wilson RE/MAX Results Duluth

    3 Cronstrom Ct, Superior, WI 54880
  • 5524 Tower Ave, Superior, WI 54880

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5524 Tower Ave, Superior, WI 54880

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,742

    Last Listing Agent Mike Raivala RE/MAX Results

    5524 Tower Ave, Superior, WI 54880

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home